DE | FR

National League

Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Rapperswil:
30'
Wick
47'
Eggenberger
Zug:
19'
Senteler
36'
Cadonau
46'
Leuenberger

Aufstellung

SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers

13
Mauro Dufner
55
Daniel Vukovic
12
Steve Moses
19
Andrew Rowe
25
Nando Eggenberger
47'

EV Zug
EV Zug

30
Leonardo Genoni
22
Santeri Alatalo
34
Claudio Cadonau
36'
15
Grégory Hofmann
43
Jan Kovář
59
Dario Simion

Reservespieler

22
Rajan Sataric
41
Leandro Profico
11
Fabian Maier
46
Dominik Egli
17
Igor Jelovac
20
Flurin Randegger
10
Roman Červenka
23
Nico Dünner
16
Martin Ness
86
Kay Schweri
77
Lukas Lhotak
24
Marco Lehmann
32
Kevin Clark
18
Jeremy Wick
30'
91
Michael Loosli

Reservespieler

51
Luca Hollenstein
42
Tobias Geisser
14
Livio Stadler
66
Nico Gross
16
Raphael Díaz
18
Dominik Schlumpf
58
Jesse Zgraggen
88
Sven Senteler
19'
9
Ryan McLeod
28
Yannick-Lennart Albrecht
86
Erik Thorell
10
Jérôme Bachofner
12
Yannick Zehnder
48
Carl Klingberg
83
Calvin Thürkauf
61
Sven Leuenberger
46'

Aktuelle Spiele

10.10.2020 19:45
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
2
1
1
0
SC Bern
SC Bern
Bern
1
1
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
0
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
1
2
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
1
0
3
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
0
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
13.10.2020 19:45
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
1
2
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
1
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
15.10.2020 19:45
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
8
3
2
3
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr