DE | FR

National League

Zug
2
1
1
0
EV Zug
Bern
1
1
0
0
SC Bern
Zug:
19'
Simion
31'
Hofmann
Bern:
17'
Pestoni

Aufstellung

EV Zug
EV Zug

30
Leonardo Genoni
22
Santeri Alatalo
34
Claudio Cadonau
15
Grégory Hofmann
31'
43
Jan Kovář
59
Dario Simion
19'

SC Bern
SC Bern

35
Tomi Karhunen
34
Miro Zryd
65
Ramón Untersander
15
Dustin Jeffrey
41
Gregory Sciaroni
88
Inti Pestoni
17'

Reservespieler

51
Luca Hollenstein
66
Nico Gross
14
Livio Stadler
58
Jesse Zgraggen
16
Raphael Díaz
18
Dominik Schlumpf
88
Sven Senteler
9
Ryan McLeod
28
Yannick-Lennart Albrecht
48
Carl Klingberg
10
Jérôme Bachofner
12
Yannick Zehnder
46
Lino Martschini
83
Calvin Thürkauf
61
Sven Leuenberger

Reservespieler

30
Philip Wüthrich
58
Eric Blum
2
Beat Gerber
14
Colin Gerber
17
Thomas Thiry
55
Calle Andersson
90
Ted Brithén
92
Gaëtan Haas
40
Jan Neuenschwander
21
Simon Moser
79
Thierry Bader
71
Jeremi Gerber
44
André Heim
29
Vincent Praplan
10
Tristan Scherwey
11
Alain Berger

Aktuelle Spiele

23.10.2020 19:45
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
8
3
3
2
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
0
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
1
1
1
1
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
0
1
2
0
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
2
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
2
0
1
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
1
1
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
SC Bern
Bern
6
0
4
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr