DE | FR

National League

Biel-Bienne
2
0
1
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Davos
1
1
0
0
HC Davos
Biel-Bienne:
36'
Pouliot
57'
Hofer
HC Davos:
4'
Ambühl

Aufstellung

EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne

36
Joren Van Pottelberghe
4
Kevin Fey
27
Yannick Rathgeb
21
Jason Fuchs
25
Toni Rajala
78
Marc-Antoine Pouliot
36'

HC Davos
HC Davos

92
Robert Mayer
27
Magnus Nygren
90
Sven Jung
10
Andres Ambühl
4'
61
Fabrice Herzog
70
Enzo Corvi

Reservespieler

41
Elien Paupe
90
Janis Moser
29
Beat Forster
55
Riccardo Sartori
44
Samuel Kreis
40
Petteri Lindbohm
22
Stefan Ulmer
73
Mike Künzle
61
Michael Hügli
7
Ramon Tanner
10
Luca Cunti
65
Valentin Nussbaumer
58
Anton Gustafsson
16
Fabio Hofer
57'
15
Gilian Kohler
89
Tino Kessler

Reservespieler

29
Sandro Aeschlimann
71
Claude-Curdin Paschoud
38
Oliver Heinen
25
Dominic Buchli
57
Davyd Barandun
16
Lorenz Kienzle
88
Dario Meyer
77
Teemu Turunen
13
Luca Hischier
36
Simon Knak
17
Perttu Lindgren
97
Joe Thornton
96
Chris Egli
98
Benjamin Baumgartner
65
Marc Wieser
93
Yannick Frehner

Aktuelle Spiele

21.11.2020 19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
1
0
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
24.11.2020 19:45
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
6
3
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
1
1
0
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
0
1
1
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 6. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr