DE | FR

National League

Genève
4
0
1
3
Genève-Servette HC
Zug
0
0
0
0
EV Zug
Genève:
29'
Omark
47'
Vermin
48'
Völlmin
57'
Omark
Zug:

Aufstellung

Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC

34
Gauthier Descloux
7
Henrik Tömmernes
17
Arnaud Jacquemet
10
Deniss Smirnovs
16
Eric Fehr
26
Daniel Winnik

EV Zug
EV Zug

30
Leonardo Genoni
16
Raphael Díaz
42
Tobias Geisser
15
Grégory Hofmann
43
Jan Kovář
59
Dario Simion

Reservespieler

1
Léo Chuard
47
Marco Maurer
90
Simon Le Coultre
22
Jonathan Mercier
25
Roger Karrer
52
Mike Völlmin
48'
67
Linus Omark
29'
57'
96
Noah Rod
13
Mathieu Vouillamoz
86
Joël Vermin
47'
71
Tanner Richard
3
Eliot Berthon
9
Damien Riat
95
Tyler Moy
36
Arnaud Riat
91
John Fritsche

Reservespieler

51
Luca Hollenstein
22
Santeri Alatalo
14
Livio Stadler
58
Jesse Zgraggen
34
Claudio Cadonau
13
Dario Wüthrich
10
Jérôme Bachofner
12
Yannick Zehnder
86
Erik Thorell
9
Ryan McLeod
28
Yannick-Lennart Albrecht
88
Sven Senteler
48
Carl Klingberg
61
Sven Leuenberger
46
Lino Martschini
83
Calvin Thürkauf

Aktuelle Spiele

21.11.2020 19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
1
0
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
24.11.2020 19:45
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
6
3
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
1
1
0
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
0
1
1
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 6. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr