DE | FR

National League

SCL Tigers
2
1
1
0
SCL Tigers
Lugano
4
1
1
2
HC Lugano
SCL Tigers:
2'
Schmutz
28'
Schmutz
Lugano:
19'
Bertaggia
25'
Morini
48'
Arcobello
49'
Riva

Aufstellung

SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers

74
Ivars Punnenovs
16
Erik Brännström
96
Andrea Glauser
10
Robbie Earl
33
Keijo Weibel
49
Benjamin Maxwell

HC Lugano
HC Lugano

34
Niklas Schlegel
37
Elia Riva
49'
72
Tim Heed
17
Luca Fazzini
36
Mark Arcobello
48'
89
Mikkel Bødker

Reservespieler

35
Gianluca Zaetta
7
Larri Leeger
77
Sebastian Schilt
2
Federico Lardi
70
Yannick Blaser
66
Tim Grossniklaus
92
Bastian Guggenheim
40
Flavio Schmutz
28'
93
Nolan Diem
25
Loïc In-Albon
71
Julian Schmutz
2'
19
Pascal Berger
21
Raphaël Kuonen
64
Benjamin Neukom
98
Jules Sturny
22
Toms Andersons

Reservespieler

31
Simon Rytz
95
Thomas Wellinger
27
Alessandro Chiesa
32
Bernd Wolf
58
Romain Loeffel
22
Matteo Nodari
21
Tim Traber
96
Philipp Kurashev
16
Raphael Herburger
23
Giovanni Morini
25'
7
Daniel Carr
9
Reto Suri
10
Alessio Bertaggia
19'
87
Dario Bürgler
12
Dominic Lammer
91
Julian Walker

Aktuelle Spiele

21.11.2020 19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
1
0
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
24.11.2020 19:45
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
6
3
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
1
1
0
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
0
1
1
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 6. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr