National League

Fribourg
3
0
2
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Lausanne
2
0
0
2
Lausanne HC
Fribourg:
25'
Gunderson
34'
Mottet
59'
Stålberg
Lausanne:
59'
Genazzi
60'
Almond

Aufstellung

HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron

20
Reto Berra
Berra
7
Benoit Jecker
Jecker
22
Dave Sutter
Sutter
27
Yannick Herren
Herren
34
Daniel Brodin
Brodin
73
Sandro Schmid
Schmid

Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC

51
Tobias Stephan
Stephan
44
Mark Barberio
Barberio
55
Charles Hudon
Hudon
79
Joël Genazzi
Genazzi
59'
9
Brian Gibbons
Gibbons
62
Denis Malgin
Malgin

Reservespieler

18
Ryan Gunderson
Gunderson
25'
29
Jérémie Kamerzin
Kamerzin
2
Marc Abplanalp
Abplanalp
26
David Aebischer
Aebischer
45
Colin Bochud
Bochud
51
David Desharnais
Desharnais
23
Samuel Walser
Walser
89
Andrei Bykov
Bykov
71
Killian Mottet
Mottet
34'
25
Viktor Stålberg
Stålberg
59'
21
Mauro Jörg
Jörg
46
Matthias Rossi
Rossi
74
Jordann Bougro
Bougro
86
Julien Sprunger
Sprunger

Reservespieler

38
Lukas Frick
Frick
61
Fabian Heldner
Heldner
7
Aurélien Marti
Marti
77
Robin Grossmann
Grossmann
3
Justin Krueger
Krueger
46
Benjamin Antonietti
Antonietti
17
Ken Jäger
Jäger
19
Josh Jooris
Jooris
40
Etienne Froidevaux
Froidevaux
81
Ronalds Ķēniņš
Ķēniņš
22
Christoph Bertschy
Bertschy
94
Tim Bozon
Bozon
71
Cory Conacher
Conacher
18
Floran Douay
Douay
89
Cody Almond
Almond
60'

Aktuelle Spiele

05.01.2021 19:45
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
0
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
0
1
2
0
n.P.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
1
2
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
1
1
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
5
0
3
2
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
SC Bern
SC Bern
3
2
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
0
1
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
8
3
2
3
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
1
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 12. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
SC Bern
SC Bern
2
0
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr