Swiss Ice Hockey Cup

EHC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
9
2
5
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Dübendorf:
ZSC Lions:
5'
Hollenstein
9'
Hollenstein
28'
Simic
35'
Hollenstein
36'
Schäppi
39'
Andrighetto
40'
Baltisberger
49'
Pedretti
57'
Krüger

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege EHC Dübendorf
0
Siege ZSC Lions
2
Torverhältnis
0 : 13

Letzte Spiele

20.10.2020
EHC Dübendorf
EHC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
0
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
9
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.09.2016
EHC Dübendorf
EHC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
0
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

20.10.2020
EHC Dübendorf
EHC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
0
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
9
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.09.2016
EHC Dübendorf
EHC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
0
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

25.10.2020 13:00
SC Bern
SC Bern
Bern
2
2
0
0
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
0
0
0
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
25.10.2020 14:00
EHC Kloten
EHC Kloten
Kloten
1
0
1
0
HC Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
3
0
1
2
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
25.10.2020 15:45
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
1
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
1
1
0
1
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
n.V.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
4
2
1
1
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
2
0
0
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
25.10.2020 17:00
Pikes EHC Oberthurgau
Pikes EHC Oberthurgau
Oberthurgau
1
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
11
Beendet
17:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

04.10.2020
GC Küsnacht Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
2
0
0
2
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
5
2
1
2
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
HC Université Neuchâtel
HC Université Neuchâtel
Univ. Neuchâtel
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
4
2
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
EHC Raron
EHC Raron
EHC Raron
1
0
1
0
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
25
6
9
10
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
1
0
0
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
0
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
n.V.
Sion HC
Sion HC
Sion HC
1
0
1
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
11
4
4
3
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Hockey Huttwil
Hockey Huttwil
Huttwil
3
1
2
0
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
9
2
3
4
Beendet
17:15 Uhr
SC Langenthal
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
3
1
2
0
EHC Olten
EHC Olten
Olten
1
1
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
HC Thurgau
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
1
0
1
0
EHC Kloten
EHC Kloten
Kloten
3
0
1
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
2
0
0
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
8
1
2
5
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
EHC Thun
EHC Thun
EHC Thun
3
2
0
1
EHC Visp
EHC Visp
Visp
6
2
1
3
Beendet
18:30 Uhr