DE | FR

Kalender Olympische Sommerspiele 2020

Radsport Bahn
Omnium
Frauen
Gesamtwertung
1J. Valente124
Beendet
Leichtathletik
Marathon
Männer
Final
1E. Kipchoge2:08:38h
Beendet
00:00 Uhr
Volleyball
Frauen
Frauen
3. Platz
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
0
18
15
15
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
3
25
25
25
Beendet
02:00 Uhr
Wasserball
Männer
Männer
7. Platz
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
17
2
5
4
3
Italien
Italien
Italien
18
3
4
5
2
n.P.
Beendet
02:30 Uhr
Radsport Bahn
Omnium
Frauen
Scratch
1J. Valente40
Beendet
03:00 Uhr
Radsport Bahn
Bahn Sprint
Frauen
Halbfinals
1O. Starikova2.000
Ukraine
Olena Starikova
O.Starikova
2.000
Hongkong
W.S.Lee
Wai Sze Lee
+0.000s
Beendet
03:18 Uhr
Radsport Bahn
Bahn Sprint
Frauen
Halbfinals
1K. Mitchell2.000
Deutschland
Emma Hinze
E.Hinze
1.000
Kanada
K.Mitchell
Kelsey Mitchell
2.000
Beendet
03:21 Uhr
Radsport Bahn
Keirin (M)
Männer
Viertelfinals
1K. Quintero Chavarro9.917s
Beendet
03:24 Uhr
Radsport Bahn
Keirin (M)
Männer
Viertelfinals
1N. Paul9.500s
Beendet
03:29 Uhr
Radsport Bahn
Keirin (M)
Männer
Viertelfinals
1Y. Wakimoto9.972s
Beendet
03:34 Uhr
Radsport Bahn
Omnium
Frauen
Zeitfahren
1L. Kenny7
Beendet
03:45 Uhr
Handball
Frauen
Frauen
3. Platz
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
36
19
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
19
7
Beendet
04:00 Uhr
Rhyth. Sportgy.
ryth. Sportgym. Gruppe
Frauen
Final
Beendet
04:00 Uhr
Wasserball
Männer
Männer
5. Platz
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
14
2
4
4
4
USA
USA
USA
11
3
2
2
4
Beendet
04:00 Uhr
Radsport Bahn
Bahn Sprint
Frauen
5.-8. Platz
1L. Friedrich10.817s
Beendet
04:06 Uhr
Radsport Bahn
Keirin (M)
Männer
Halbfinals
1J. Kenny9.824s
Beendet
04:09 Uhr
Radsport Bahn
Keirin (M)
Männer
Halbfinals
1M. Awang9.903s
Beendet
04:14 Uhr
Radsport Bahn
Bahn Sprint
Frauen
3. Platz
1W. Lee2.000
Hongkong
Wai Sze Lee
W.S.Lee
2.000
Deutschland
E.Hinze
Emma Hinze
+0.000s
Beendet
04:20 Uhr
Radsport Bahn
Bahn Sprint
Frauen
Final
1K. Mitchell2.000
Ukraine
Olena Starikova
O.Starikova
+0.000s
Kanada
K.Mitchell
Kelsey Mitchell
2.000
Beendet
04:20 Uhr
Radsport Bahn
Omnium
Frauen
Ausscheidungsfahren
1C. Copponi0
Beendet
04:26 Uhr
Basketball
Frauen
Frauen
Final
USA
USA
USA
90
23
27
25
15
Japan
Japan
Japan
75
14
25
17
19
Beendet
04:30 Uhr
Radsport Bahn
Keirin (M)
Männer
7. Platz
1Y. Wakimoto9.806s
Beendet
04:51 Uhr
Radsport Bahn
Keirin (M)
Männer
Final
1J. Kenny10.481s
Beendet
05:00 Uhr
Radsport Bahn
Omnium
Frauen
Punktefahren
1L. Kenny24
Beendet
05:25 Uhr
Volleyball
Frauen
Frauen
Final
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
0
21
20
14
USA
USA
USA
3
25
25
25
Beendet
06:30 Uhr
Wasserball
Männer
Männer
3. Platz
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
9
3
2
1
3
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
5
3
2
0
0
Beendet
06:40 Uhr
Boxen
bis 60 kg (F)
Frauen
Final
Irland
Kellie Harrington
K.Harrington
5.0
Brasilien
B.Ferreira
Beatriz Ferreira
0.0
Beendet
07:00 Uhr
Boxen
bis 60 kg (M)
Männer
Final
USA
Keyshawn Davis
K.Davis
1.0
Kuba
A.Cruz
Andy Cruz
4.0
Beendet
07:15 Uhr
Boxen
bis 75 kg (F)
Frauen
Final
Grossbritannien
Lauren Price
L.Price
5.0
China
Q.Li
Qian Li
0.0
Beendet
07:55 Uhr
Handball
Frauen
Frauen
Final
Russian Olympic Committee
Russland
Russland
25
13
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
30
15
Beendet
08:00 Uhr
Boxen
über 91 kg (M)
Männer
Final
Usbekistan
Bakhodir Jalolov
B.Jalolov
5.0
USA
R.Torrez
Richard Torrez
0.0
Beendet
08:30 Uhr
Wasserball
Männer
Männer
Final
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
10
3
4
2
1
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
13
6
2
2
3
Beendet
09:30 Uhr

Medaillenspiegel

#LandGoldSilberBronzeGesamt
1USAUSA394133113
2ChinaChina38321989
3JapanJapan27141758
4GrossbritannienGrossbritannien22202264
5Russian Olympic CommitteeRussian Olympic Committee20282371
6AustralienAustralien1772246
7NiederlandeNiederlande10121436
8FrankreichFrankreich10121133
24SchweizSchweiz34613