Davis Cup, World Group

Spielplan

01.02.2019
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
2
6
6
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
0
3
2
Beendet
06:30 Uhr
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
6
7
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Mirza Basic
M. Basic
0
3
6
Beendet
08:10 Uhr
02.02.2019
Australien
Peers, J. / Thompson, J.
Peers/Thompson
2
7
6
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Basic, M. / Brkic, T.
Basic/Brkic
0
5
1
Beendet
05:30 Uhr
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
2
6
7
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Nerman Fatic
N. Fatic
0
1
6
Beendet
07:20 Uhr
01.02.2019
Österreich
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov
0
5
5
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
2
7
7
Beendet
14:45 Uhr
Österreich
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
2
6
6
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
0
4
4
Beendet
16:55 Uhr
02.02.2019
Österreich
Marach, O. / Melzer, J.
Marach/Melzer
2
6
2
7
Chile
Barrios Vera, M. / Podlipnik-Castillo, H.
Barrios/Podlip.
1
4
6
5
Beendet
12:55 Uhr
Österreich
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
1
4
6
6
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
2
6
3
7
Beendet
15:20 Uhr
Österreich
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov
0
2
1
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
2
6
6
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
01.02.2019
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
2
6
6
Belgien
Arthur De Greef
A. De Greef
0
3
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Brasilien
Rogerio Dutra Silva
R. Dutra Silva
0
4
4
Belgien
Kimmer Coppejans
K. Coppejans
2
6
6
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
02.02.2019
Brasilien
Melo, M. / Soares, B.
Melo/Soares
0
4
6
Belgien
Gille, S. / Vliegen, J.
Gille/Vliegen
2
6
7
Beendet
16:55 Uhr
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
0
3
4
Belgien
Kimmer Coppejans
K. Coppejans
2
6
6
Beendet
18:35 Uhr
01.02.2019
China
Zhe Li
Li
2
6
6
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
0
3
2
Beendet
03:00 Uhr
China
Ze Zhang
Z. Zhang
0
6
4
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
2
7
6
Beendet
05:05 Uhr
02.02.2019
China
Gong, M.-X. / Zhang, Z.
Gong/Zhang
2
5
7
6
Japan
McLachlan, B. / Uchiyama, Y.
McLach./Uchiya.
1
7
5
4
Beendet
03:00 Uhr
China
Yibing Wu
Y. Wu
0
2
0
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
2
6
6
Beendet
04:30 Uhr
China
Zhe Li
Li
1
3
7
3
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
2
6
6
6
Beendet
07:40 Uhr
01.02.2019
Kolumbien
Santiago Giraldo
S. Giraldo
2
6
6
Schweden
Elias Ymer
E. Ymer
0
2
4
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
Kolumbien
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
2
6
6
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
0
1
2
Beendet
23:45 Uhr
02.02.2019
Kolumbien
Cabal, J. S. / Farah, R.
Cabal/Farah
2
6
6
Schweden
Eriksson, M. / Lindstedt, R.
Eriks./Lindste.
0
3
4
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Kolumbien
Alejandro Gonzalez
A. Gonzalez
2
6
6
Schweden
Elias Ymer
E. Ymer
0
3
3
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
01.02.2019
Tschechien
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
2
5
6
6
Niederlande
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
1
7
4
4
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Tschechien
Lukas Rosol
L. Rosol
0
2
4
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
2
6
6
Beendet
17:40 Uhr
02.02.2019
Tschechien
Rosol, L. / Vesely, J.
Rosol/Vesely
1
6
6
6
Niederlande
Haase, R. / Rojer, J.-J.
Hasse/Rojer
2
7
3
7
Beendet
12:45 Uhr
Tschechien
Jiri Lehecka
J. Lehecka
1
4
6
3
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
2
6
2
6
Beendet
16:25 Uhr
01.02.2019
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
2
6
7
6
Ungarn
Zsombor Piros
Z. Piros
1
7
5
4
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
6
Ungarn
Peter Nagy
P. Nagy
0
2
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
02.02.2019
Deutschland
Pütz, T. / Struff, J.-L.
Pütz/Struff
2
6
6
Ungarn
Borsos, G. / Nagy, P.
Borsos/Nagy
0
2
3
Beendet
11:45 Uhr
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
6
Ungarn
Gabor Borsos
G. Borsos
0
3
4
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
2
6
6
10
Ungarn
David Szintai
D. Szintai
1
7
3
5
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
01.02.2019
Indien
Ramkumar Ramanathan
R. Ramanathan
0
4
2
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
2
6
6
Beendet
06:30 Uhr
Indien
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
0
4
3
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
6
6
Beendet
08:00 Uhr
02.02.2019
Indien
Bopanna, R. / Sharan, D.
Bopanna/Sharan
2
4
6
6
Italien
Berrettini, M. / Bolelli, S.
Berret./Bolelli
1
6
3
4
Beendet
06:00 Uhr
Indien
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
0
1
4
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
2
6
6
Beendet
07:30 Uhr
01.02.2019
Russland
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
2
6
6
6
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
1
7
4
4
Beendet
09:00 Uhr
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
2
6
6
Portugal
Pedro Sousa
P. Sousa
0
2
0
Beendet
11:50 Uhr
02.02.2019
Kasachstan
Khabibulin, T. / Nedovyesov, A.
Khabi./Nedovy.
1
6
3
4
Portugal
Elias, G. / Sousa, J.
Elias/Sousa
2
3
6
6
Beendet
07:00 Uhr
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
2
6
6
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
0
4
1
Beendet
09:20 Uhr
01.02.2019
Schweiz
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
1
6
7
2
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
7
6
6
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Schweiz
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
M. Hüsler
0
3
5
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
6
7
Beendet
16:45 Uhr
02.02.2019
Schweiz
Kym, J. / Laaksonen, H.
Kym/Laaksonen
2
4
6
7
Russland
Donskoy, E. / Rublev, A.
Donskoy/Rublev
1
6
3
6
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Schweiz
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
1
7
6
4
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
6
7
6
Beendet
16:10 Uhr
01.02.2019
Slowakei
Filip Horansky
F. Horansky
0
4
5
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
6
7
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Slowakei
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan
2
7
6
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
0
5
3
Beendet
16:45 Uhr
02.02.2019
Slowakei
Klizan, M. / Polasek, F.
Klizan/Polasek
2
3
7
6
Kanada
Auger-Aliassime, F. / Shapovalov, D.
Aliassi./Shapo.
1
6
5
3
Beendet
10:55 Uhr
Slowakei
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan
0
6
4
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
7
6
Beendet
13:05 Uhr
Slowakei
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
0
3
4
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
2
6
6
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
01.02.2019
Usbekistan
Sanjar Fayziev
S. Fayziev
0
6
3
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
2
7
6
Beendet
09:00 Uhr
Usbekistan
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin
0
2
4
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
2
6
6
Beendet
10:45 Uhr
02.02.2019
Usbekistan
Fayziev, S. / Istomin, D.
Fayziev/Istomin
2
2
6
6
Serbien
Milojevic, N. / Troicki, V.
Miloje./Troicki
1
6
1
3
Beendet
08:50 Uhr
Usbekistan
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin
2
6
6
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
0
3
4
Beendet
10:55 Uhr
Usbekistan
Sanjar Fayziev
S. Fayziev
1
6
3
0
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
2
4
6
6
Beendet
13:05 Uhr
19.11.2019
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
2
6
6
Japan
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
0
2
1
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
0
5
2
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
2
7
6
Beendet
12:20 Uhr
Frankreich
Herbert, P.-H. / Mahut, N.
Herbert/Mahut
2
6
6
7
Japan
McLachlan, B. / Uchiyama, Y.
McLach./Uchiya.
1
7
4
5
Beendet
14:05 Uhr
20.11.2019
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
2
6
6
Japan
Yuichi Sugita
Y. Sugita
0
2
4
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
0
1
2
Beendet
12:40 Uhr
Serbien
Tipsarevic, J. / Troicki, V.
Tipsarevic/Troi
2
7
7
Japan
McLachlan, B. / Uchiyama, Y.
McLach./Uchiya.
0
6
6
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
21.11.2019
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
0
5
6
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
2
7
7
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
0
3
3
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
Beendet
13:10 Uhr
Frankreich
Herbert, P.-H. / Mahut, N.
Herbert/Mahut
2
6
6
Serbien
Tipsarevic, J. / Troicki, V.
Tipsarevic/Troi
0
4
4
Beendet
14:55 Uhr
18.11.2019
Kroatien
Borna Gojo
B. Gojo
0
3
3
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
6
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
1
7
4
4
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
6
6
6
Beendet
17:35 Uhr
Kroatien
Dodig, I. / Mektic, N.
Dodig/Mektic
0
6
4
Russland
Khachanov, K. / Rublev, A.
Khacha./Rublev
2
7
6
Beendet
21:10 Uhr
19.11.2019
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
1
6
3
6
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
3
6
7
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
7
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
0
3
6
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
Spanien
Granollers, M. / Lopez, F.
Granoll./Lopez
2
6
7
Russland
Khachanov, K. / Rublev, A.
Khacha./Rublev
0
4
6
Beendet
23:50 Uhr
20.11.2019
Kroatien
Nikola Mektic
N. Mektic
0
1
3
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
6
6
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
Kroatien
Borna Gojo
B. Gojo
0
4
3
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
6
Beendet
19:25 Uhr
Kroatien
Dodig, I. / Pavic, M.
Dodig/Pavic
0
3
4
Spanien
Granollers, M. / Nadal, R.
Granollers/Nada
2
6
6
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
19.11.2019
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
2
6
6
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
0
4
3
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
6
6
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
0
2
2
Beendet
13:10 Uhr
Argentinien
Gonzalez, M. / Mayer, L.
Gonzalez/Mayer
2
6
7
Chile
Jarry, N. / Podlipnik-Castillo, H.
Jarry/Podlipnik
0
3
5
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
20.11.2019
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
1
6
3
4
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
2
1
6
6
Beendet
10:55 Uhr
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
0
3
6
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
6
7
Beendet
13:20 Uhr
Argentinien
Gonzalez, M. / Mayer, L.
Gonzalez/Mayer
1
7
6
6
Deutschland
Krawietz, K. / Mies, A.
Krawietz/Mies
2
6
7
7
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
21.11.2019
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
2
6
6
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
0
4
3
Beendet
10:50 Uhr
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
1
7
6
6
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
2
6
7
7
Beendet
12:35 Uhr
Deutschland
Krawietz, K. / Mies, A.
Krawietz/Mies
2
7
6
Chile
Tabilo, A. / Barrios M.
Tabilo/Barrios
0
6
3
Beendet
16:10 Uhr
18.11.2019
Belgien
Steve Darcis
S. Darcis
2
6
6
Kolumbien
Santiago Giraldo
S. Giraldo
0
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
3
6
6
Kolumbien
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
1
6
3
3
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Belgien
Gille, S. / Vliegen, J.
Gille/Vliegen
1
7
4
6
Kolumbien
Cabal, J. S. / Farah, R.
Cabal/Farah
2
6
6
7
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.11.2019
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
2
6
6
Kolumbien
Alejandro Gonzalez
A. Gonzalez
0
4
4
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
6
6
Kolumbien
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
0
4
3
Beendet
19:35 Uhr
Australien
Peers, J. / Thompson, J.
Peers/Thompson
2
6
3
7
Kolumbien
Cabal, J. S. / Farah, R.
Cabal/Farah
1
3
6
6
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
20.11.2019
Belgien
Steve Darcis
S. Darcis
0
2
6
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
2
6
7
Beendet
19:50 Uhr
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
0
0
6
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
6
7
Beendet
21:55 Uhr
Belgien
Gille, S. / Vliegen, J.
Gille/Vliegen
0
0
Australien
Peers, J. / Thompson, J.
Peers/Thompson
0
1
Beendet
23:55 Uhr
Aufgabe
19.11.2019
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
2
6
6
Niederlande
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
0
2
2
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
Russland
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
1
5
6
6
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
2
7
3
7
Beendet
12:20 Uhr
Kasachstan
Bublik, A. / Kukushkin, M.
Bublik/Kukush.
2
6
7
Niederlande
Haase, R. / Rojer, J.-J.
Hasse/Rojer
0
4
6
Beendet
15:55 Uhr
20.11.2019
Grossbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
2
6
6
7
Niederlande
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
1
7
4
6
Beendet
10:50 Uhr
Grossbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
1
6
6
4
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
2
3
7
6
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
Grossbritannien
Murray, J. / Skupski, K.
Murray/Skupski
2
6
7
Niederlande
Koolhof, W. / Rojer, J.-J.
Koolhof/Rojer
0
4
6
Beendet
17:05 Uhr
21.11.2019
Grossbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
0
3
3
Beendet
10:55 Uhr
Grossbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
1
7
4
1
Russland
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
2
5
6
6
Beendet
12:40 Uhr
Grossbritannien
Murray, J. / Skupski, K.
Murray/Skupski
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Bublik, A. / Kukushkin, M.
Bublik/Kukush.
0
1
4
Beendet
15:25 Uhr
18.11.2019
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
0
6
5
Kanada
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
2
7
7
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
1
6
7
6
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
7
6
7
Beendet
18:20 Uhr
Italien
Berrettini, M. / Fognini, F.
Berrett./Fogni.
2
6
3
6
Kanada
Pospisil, V. / Shapovalov, D.
Pospis./Shapov.
1
2
6
3
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
19.11.2019
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
0
6
6
Kanada
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
2
7
7
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
0
6
3
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
7
6
Beendet
20:10 Uhr
USA
Querrey, S. / Sock, J.
Querrey/Sock
0
Kanada
Pospisil, V. / Shapovalov, D.
Pospis./Shapov.
0
Beendet
22:05 Uhr
w.o.
20.11.2019
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
1
4
7
3
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
6
6
6
Beendet
19:40 Uhr
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
5
7
6
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
1
7
6
2
Beendet
22:15 Uhr
21.11.2019
USA
Querrey, S. / Sock, J.
Querrey/Sock
2
6
7
6
Italien
Bolelli, S. / Fognini, F.
Bolelli/Fognini
1
7
6
4
Beendet
01:30 Uhr
22.11.2019
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
2
6
7
6
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
1
7
6
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
0
1
2
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
6
Beendet
20:35 Uhr
Argentinien
Gonzalez, M. / Mayer, L.
Gonzalez/Mayer
1
4
6
3
Spanien
Granollers, M. / Nadal, R.
Granollers/Nada
2
6
4
6
Beendet
22:05 Uhr
21.11.2019
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
0
6
4
Kanada
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
2
7
6
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
3
6
7
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
1
6
3
5
Beendet
19:55 Uhr
Australien
Peers, J. / Thompson, J.
Peers/Thompson
0
4
4
Kanada
Pospisil, V. / Shapovalov, D.
Pospis./Shapov.
2
6
6
Beendet
22:25 Uhr
22.11.2019
Grossbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
2
6
7
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
0
3
5
Beendet
17:20 Uhr
Grossbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
2
7
3
7
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
1
6
6
6
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
0
1
2
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
6
Beendet
10:30 Uhr
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
0
3
3
Beendet
11:50 Uhr
Serbien
Djokovic, N. / Troicki, V.
Djokovic/Troick
1
4
6
6
Russland
Khachanov, K. / Rublev, A.
Khacha./Rublev
2
6
4
7
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
23.11.2019
Grossbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
2
6
7
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
0
3
6
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
Grossbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
0
4
0
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
6
Beendet
19:50 Uhr
Grossbritannien
Murray, J. / Skupski, K.
Murray/Skupski
0
6
6
Spanien
Lopez, F. / Nadal, R.
Lopez/Nadal
2
7
7
Beendet
21:35 Uhr
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
6
Kanada
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
0
4
4
Beendet
10:30 Uhr
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
1
4
6
4
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
6
4
6
Beendet
12:25 Uhr
Russland
Khachanov, K. / Rublev, A.
Khacha./Rublev
1
3
6
6
Kanada
Pospisil, V. / Shapovalov, D.
Pospis./Shapov.
2
6
3
7
Beendet
14:40 Uhr
24.11.2019
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
0
6
3
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
7
6
Beendet
16:40 Uhr
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
0
3
6
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
7
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Weltrangliste

Noch keine Daten vorhanden.