Fed Cup, World Group

Spielplan

07.02.2020
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
1
6
6
Kasachstan
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
1
6
2
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Belgien
Ysaline Bonaventure
Y. Bonaventure
1
6
6
2
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
2
3
7
6
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
08.02.2020
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
7
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
0
1
6
Beendet
13:15 Uhr
Belgien
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
0
3
4
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
07.02.2020
Brasilien
Teliana Pereira
T. Pereira
0
3
3
Deutschland
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
2
6
6
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Brasilien
Gabriela Ce
G. Ce
0
3
6
Deutschland
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
2
6
7
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
08.02.2020
Brasilien
Gabriela Ce
G. Ce
0
1
2
Deutschland
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
2
6
6
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Brasilien
Pigossi, L. / Stefani, L.
Pigossi, L. / Stefani, L.
0
1
4
Deutschland
Friedsam, A.-L. / Lottner, A.
Frieds../Lottne
2
6
6
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
07.02.2020
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
2
6
6
Japan
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
0
0
3
Beendet
12:10 Uhr
Spanien
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
2
6
6
Japan
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
0
3
4
Beendet
13:55 Uhr
08.02.2020
Spanien
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
2
6
6
Japan
Kurumi Nara
K. Nara
0
1
3
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
Spanien
Arruabarrena, L. / Bolsova Zadoinov, A.
Arrruab./Bolso.
0
2
3
Japan
Aoyama, S. / Shibahara, E.
Aoyama/Shibaha.
2
6
6
Beendet
12:50 Uhr
07.02.2020
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
2
6
6
6
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
1
7
2
1
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Niederlande
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
0
2
3
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
6
6
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
08.02.2020
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
2
6
6
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
0
4
4
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
Niederlande
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
1
6
5
2
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
2
0
7
6
Beendet
14:50 Uhr
Niederlande
Bertens, K. / Schuurs, D.
Bertens/Schuurs
1
6
3
6
Belarus
Sabalenka, A. / Sasnovich, A.
Sabale./Sasno.
2
4
6
7
Beendet
17:35 Uhr
07.02.2020
Rumänien
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
0
1
4
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
2
6
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Rumänien
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
2
6
6
6
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
1
3
7
1
Beendet
16:25 Uhr
08.02.2020
Rumänien
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
1
5
6
5
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
2
7
3
7
Beendet
12:55 Uhr
Rumänien
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
2
7
6
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
0
5
3
Beendet
15:40 Uhr
Rumänien
Cristian, J. A. / Ruse, E. G.
Cristian/Ruse
0
3
2
Russland
Blinkova, A. / Kalinskaya, A.
Blinko./Kalins.
2
6
6
Beendet
17:40 Uhr
07.02.2020
Schweiz
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
2
7
6
Kanada
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
0
6
4
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
2
6
6
Kanada
Gabriela Dabrowski
G. Dabrowski
0
1
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
08.02.2020
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
0
2
6
Kanada
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
2
6
7
Beendet
12:50 Uhr
Schweiz
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
2
6
6
Kanada
Gabriela Dabrowski
G. Dabrowski
0
3
4
Beendet
14:40 Uhr
07.02.2020
Slowakei
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
2
6
6
Grossbritannien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
0
2
3
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Slowakei
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
2
6
6
7
Grossbritannien
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
1
7
3
5
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
08.02.2020
Slowakei
Rebecca Sramkova
R. Sramkova
0
0
5
Grossbritannien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
2
6
7
Beendet
15:55 Uhr
Slowakei
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
2
7
6
Grossbritannien
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
0
5
3
Beendet
17:35 Uhr
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
2
6
6
Lettland
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
0
2
2
Beendet
04:30 Uhr
USA
Serena Williams
S. Williams
2
7
7
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
0
6
6
Beendet
05:55 Uhr
09.02.2020
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
1
3
6
2
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
2
6
2
6
Beendet
00:15 Uhr
USA
Serena Williams
S. Williams
1
6
6
6
Lettland
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
2
7
3
7
Beendet
02:45 Uhr
USA
Kenin S. / Mattek-Sands, B.
Kenin/Mattek-S.
2
6
6
Lettland
Ostapenko, J. / Sevastova, A.
Ostap./Sevast.
0
4
0
Beendet
05:40 Uhr

Weltrangliste

Noch keine Daten vorhanden.