Davis Cup, World Group

Spielplan

06.03.2020
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
2
6
6
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
0
4
4
Beendet
03:30 Uhr
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
2
4
7
6
Brasilien
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild
1
6
6
2
Beendet
05:25 Uhr
07.03.2020
Australien
Duckworth, J. / Peers, J.
Duckwo./Peers
1
7
5
6
Brasilien
Demoliner, M. / Meligeni, F.
Demol./Melige.
2
5
7
7
Beendet
02:30 Uhr
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
2
6
7
7
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
1
7
6
6
Beendet
06:00 Uhr
06.03.2020
Österreich
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
2
6
6
Uruguay
Martin Cuevas
M. Cuevas
0
2
4
Beendet
14:45 Uhr
Österreich
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov
1
7
3
6
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
2
6
6
7
Beendet
16:35 Uhr
07.03.2020
Österreich
Marach, O. / Melzer, J.
Marach/Melzer
2
4
6
7
Uruguay
Behar, A. / Cuevas, P.
Behar/Cuevas
1
6
3
5
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
Österreich
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
2
2
6
6
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
1
6
3
4
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
06.03.2020
Kolumbien
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
2
6
6
Argentinien
Leonardo Mayer
L. Mayer
0
1
4
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
Kolumbien
Santiago Giraldo
S. Giraldo
1
7
3
2
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
2
6
6
6
Beendet
23:25 Uhr
07.03.2020
Kolumbien
Cabal, J. S. / Farah, R.
Cabal/Farah
2
6
6
7
Argentinien
Gonzalez, M. / Zeballos, H.
Gonzalez/Zeball
1
3
7
5
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Kolumbien
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
2
6
6
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
0
3
4
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
06.03.2020
Kroatien
Borna Gojo
B. Gojo
2
3
6
6
Indien
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
1
6
4
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
2
7
7
Indien
Ramkumar Ramanathan
R. Ramanathan
0
6
6
Beendet
17:25 Uhr
07.03.2020
Kroatien
Pavic, M. / Skugor, F.
Pavic/Skugor
1
3
7
5
Indien
Bopanna, R. / Paes, L.
Bopanna/Paes
2
6
6
7
Beendet
14:50 Uhr
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
2
6
6
Indien
Sumit Nagal
S. Nagal
0
0
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.03.2020
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
6
6
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
0
4
4
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
1
6
5
6
Belarus
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
2
4
7
7
Beendet
17:35 Uhr
07.03.2020
Deutschland
Krawietz, K. / Mies, A.
Krawietz/Mies
2
6
7
Belarus
Ivashka, I. / Vasilevski, A.
Ivash./Vasilev.
0
4
6
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
6
6
Belarus
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
0
3
2
Beendet
13:50 Uhr
Deutschland
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
2
6
6
Belarus
Daniil Ostapenkov
D. Ostapenkov
0
0
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
06.03.2020
Ungarn
Attila Balazs
Balazs
1
7
6
4
Belgien
Ruben Bemelmans
R. Bemelmans
2
5
7
6
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
6
5
6
Belgien
Kimmer Coppejans
K. Coppejans
1
2
7
4
Beendet
18:50 Uhr
07.03.2020
Ungarn
Balazs, A. / Fucsovics, M.
Balazs/Fucso.
1
6
1
4
Belgien
Gille, S. / Vliegen, J.
Gille/Vliegen
2
3
6
6
Beendet
11:55 Uhr
Ungarn
Attila Balazs
Balazs
2
6
6
Belgien
Kimmer Coppejans
K. Coppejans
0
3
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
6
6
6
Belgien
Ruben Bemelmans
R. Bemelmans
1
7
4
2
Beendet
16:20 Uhr
06.03.2020
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
6
6
Südkorea
Duck-Hee Lee
D.-H. Lee
0
0
3
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Italien
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
2
6
7
Südkorea
Ji Sung Nam
J. Nam
0
3
5
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
07.03.2020
Italien
Bolelli, S. / Fognini, F.
Bolelli/Fognini
2
6
6
Südkorea
Nam, J. S. / Song, M.-K.
Nam/Song
0
3
1
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
Italien
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
2
6
6
Südkorea
Yunseong Chung
Y. Chung
0
0
1
Beendet
12:20 Uhr
06.03.2020
Japan
Go Soeda
G. Soeda
0
5
6
Ecuador
Emilio Gomez
Gomez
2
7
7
Beendet
04:00 Uhr
Japan
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
1
6
6
6
Ecuador
Roberto Quiroz
R. Quiroz
2
7
2
7
Beendet
06:10 Uhr
07.03.2020
Japan
McLachlan, B. / Uchiyama, Y.
McLach./Uchiya.
0
6
3
Ecuador
Escobar, G. / Hidalgo, D.
Escob./Hidalgo
2
7
6
Beendet
02:55 Uhr
06.03.2020
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
1
4
7
3
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
2
6
6
6
Beendet
09:00 Uhr
Russland
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
2
7
7
Niederlande
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
0
6
6
Beendet
11:45 Uhr
07.03.2020
Kasachstan
Golubev, A. / Nedovyesov, A.
Golubev/Nedovy
2
6
6
Niederlande
Haase, R. / Rojer, J.-J.
Hasse/Rojer
0
3
3
Beendet
07:10 Uhr
Russland
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
2
7
6
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
0
6
1
Beendet
08:30 Uhr
06.03.2020
Slowakei
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik
0
3
5
Tschechien
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
2
6
7
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Slowakei
Andrej Martin
A. Martin
0
4
4
Tschechien
Lukas Rosol
L. Rosol
2
6
6
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
07.03.2020
Slowakei
Polasek, F. / Zelenay, I.
Polasek/Zelenay
2
6
6
Tschechien
Forejtek, J. / Kolar, Z.
Forejtek/Kolar
0
4
4
Beendet
17:25 Uhr
Slowakei
Andrej Martin
A. Martin
1
6
5
5
Tschechien
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
2
4
7
7
Beendet
19:05 Uhr
06.03.2020
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
2
6
6
Chile
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
M. Barrios Vera
0
2
3
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Schweden
Elias Ymer
E. Ymer
0
4
3
Chile
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
2
6
6
Beendet
18:35 Uhr
07.03.2020
Schweden
Eriksson, M. / Lindstedt, R.
Eriks./Lindste.
2
6
6
Chile
Tabilo, A. / Barrios M.
Tabilo/Barrios
0
4
4
Beendet
12:50 Uhr
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
2
3
7
6
Chile
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
1
6
5
3
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
2
6
7
Usbekistan
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin
0
2
5
Beendet
04:00 Uhr
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
6
6
Usbekistan
Sanjar Fayziev
S. Fayziev
0
1
2
Beendet
05:40 Uhr
USA
Bryan, B. / Bryan, M.
Bryan/Bryan
2
6
6
Usbekistan
Fayziev, S. / Istomin, D.
Fayziev/Istomin
0
3
4
Beendet
23:55 Uhr
08.03.2020
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
6
6
Usbekistan
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin
0
3
0
Beendet
01:55 Uhr

Weltrangliste

Noch keine Daten vorhanden.