Biathlon

Kalender Biathlon 2020/2021

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatumSieger
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti20km Einzel28.11.S.Laegreid
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti15km Einzel28.11.D.Wierer
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti10km Sprint29.11.J.Bø
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti7,5km Sprint29.11.H.Öberg
FinnlandKontiolahti IIKontiolahti II10km Sprint03.12.T.Bø
FinnlandKontiolahti IIKontiolahti II7,5km Sprint03.12.H.Öberg
FinnlandKontiolahti IIKontiolahti II12,5km Verfolgung05.12.S.Samuelsson
FinnlandKontiolahti IIKontiolahti IIStaffel 4x6km05.12.Schweden
FinnlandKontiolahti IIKontiolahti IIStaffel 4x7.5km06.12.Norwegen
FinnlandKontiolahti IIKontiolahti II10km Verfolgung06.12.T.Eckhoff
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen7,5km Sprint11.12.D.Alimbekava
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen10km Sprint11.12.J.Dale
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x6km12.12.Norwegen
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen12,5km Verfolgung12.12.Q.Fillon
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen10km Verfolgung13.12.M.O.Røiseland
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x7.5km13.12.Schweden
ÖsterreichHochfilzen IIHochfilzen II10km Sprint17.12.S.Laegreid
ÖsterreichHochfilzen IIHochfilzen II7,5km Sprint18.12.T.Eckhoff
ÖsterreichHochfilzen IIHochfilzen II12,5km Verfolgung19.12.S.Laegreid
ÖsterreichHochfilzen IIHochfilzen II10km Verfolgung19.12.T.Eckhoff
ÖsterreichHochfilzen IIHochfilzen II15km Massenstart20.12.A.Peiffer
ÖsterreichHochfilzen IIHochfilzen II12,5km Massenstart20.12.M.O.Røiseland
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof7,5km Sprint08.01.T.Eckhoff
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof10km Sprint08.01.J.Bø
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof10km Verfolgung09.01.T.Eckhoff
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof12,5km Verfolgung09.01.S.Laegreid
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofStaffel mixed 4x6km10.01.Russland
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofStaffel single mixed10.01.Frankreich
DeutschlandOberhof IIOberhof II10km Sprint13.01.J.Bø
DeutschlandOberhof IIOberhof II7,5km Sprint14.01.T.Eckhoff
DeutschlandOberhof IIOberhof IIStaffel 4x7.5km15.01.Frankreich
DeutschlandOberhof IIOberhof IIStaffel 4x6km16.01.Deutschland
DeutschlandOberhof IIOberhof II15km Massenstart17.01.T.Bø
DeutschlandOberhof IIOberhof II12,5km Massenstart17.01.J.Simon
ItalienAntholzAntholz15km Einzel21.01.L.Hauser
ItalienAntholzAntholz20km Einzel22.01.A.Loginov
ItalienAntholzAntholz12,5km Massenstart23.01.J.Simon
ItalienAntholzAntholzStaffel 4x7.5km23.01.Frankreich
ItalienAntholzAntholzStaffel 4x6km24.01.Russland
ItalienAntholzAntholz15km Massenstart24.01.J.Bø
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel mixed 4x7,5km10.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWM10km Sprint12.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWM7,5km Sprint13.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWM12,5km Verfolgung14.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWM10km Verfolgung14.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWM15km Einzel16.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWM20km Einzel17.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel single mixed18.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel 4x6km20.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel 4x7.5km20.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWM12,5km Massenstart21.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWM15km Massenstart21.02.
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto7,5km Sprint06.03.
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto10km Sprint06.03.
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto10km Verfolgung07.03.
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto12,5km Verfolgung07.03.
TschechienNove Mesto IINove Mesto II10km Sprint11.03.
TschechienNove Mesto IINove Mesto II7.5km Sprint12.03.
TschechienNove Mesto IINove Mesto II12,5km Verfolgung13.03.
TschechienNove Mesto IINove Mesto II10km Verfolgung13.03.
TschechienNove Mesto IINove Mesto IIStaffel mixed 4x6km14.03.
TschechienNove Mesto IINove Mesto IIStaffel single mixed14.03.
NorwegenOsloOsloQualifikation Super Sprint18.03.
NorwegenOsloOsloQualifikation Super Sprint18.03.
NorwegenOsloOsloSuper Sprint18.03.
NorwegenOsloOsloSuper Sprint18.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo7,5km Sprint20.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo10km Sprint20.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo12,5km Massenstart21.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo15km Massenstart21.03.

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø709
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid645
3NorwegenTarjei Bø566
4NorwegenJohannes Dale545
5FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet506
6SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson482
7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin479
8SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma464
9SlowenienJakov Fak436
10ItalienLukas Hofer428

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland625
2NorwegenTiril Eckhoff617
3SchwedenHanna Öberg616
4ItalienDorothea Wierer509
5ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser490
6DeutschlandFranziska Preuß490
7BelarusDzinara Alimbekava448
8SchwedenElvira Öberg443
9FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet407
10TschechienMarketa Davidova404