Ski Alpin

Kalender Ski Alpin 2019/2020

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatumSieger
ÖsterreichSöldenSöldenRiesenslalom26.10.A.Robinson
ÖsterreichSöldenSöldenRiesenslalom27.10.A.Pinturault
FinnlandLeviLeviSlalom23.11.M.Shiffrin
FinnlandLeviLeviSlalom24.11.H.Kristoffersen
USAKillingtonKillingtonRiesenslalom30.11.M. Bassino
KanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseAbfahrt30.11.T.Dreßen
USAKillingtonKillingtonSlalom01.12.M.Shiffrin
KanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseSuper G01.12.M.Mayer
USABeaver CreekBeaver CreekSuper G06.12.M.Odermatt
KanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseAbfahrt06.12.E.Ledecká
USABeaver CreekBeaver CreekAbfahrt07.12.B.Feuz
KanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseAbfahrt07.12.N.Schmidhofer
USABeaver CreekBeaver CreekRiesenslalom08.12.T.Ford
KanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseSuper G08.12.V.Rebensburg
SchweizSt. MoritzSt. MoritzSuper G14.12.S.Goggia
FrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereSlalom15.12.A.Pinturault
SchweizSt. MoritzSt. MoritzParallel-Slalom15.12.P.Vlhová
FrankreichCourchevelCourchevelRiesenslalom17.12.F. Brignone
ItalienGrödenGrödenSuper G20.12.V.Kriechmayrabgebr.
ItalienGrödenGrödenAbfahrt21.12.ausg.
ItalienAlta BadiaAlta BadiaRiesenslalom22.12.H.Kristoffersen
FrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereAbfahrt22.12.ausg.
FrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereAlpine Kombination22.12.ausg.
ItalienAlta BadiaAlta BadiaParallel-Riesenslalom23.12.R.Windingstad
ItalienBormioBormioAbfahrt (Ersatz Gröden)27.12.D.Paris
ÖsterreichLienzLienzRiesenslalom28.12.M.Shiffrin
ItalienBormioBormioAbfahrt28.12.D.Paris
ÖsterreichLienzLienzSlalom29.12.M.Shiffrin
ItalienBormioBormioAlpine Kombination29.12.A.Pinturault
KroatienZagrebZagrebSlalom04.01.P.Vlhová
KroatienZagrebZagrebSlalom05.01.C.Noël
ItalienMadonna di CampiglioCampiglioSlalom08.01.D.Yule
SchweizAdelbodenAdelbodenRiesenslalom11.01.Z.Kranjec
ÖsterreichZauchenseeZauchenseeAbfahrt11.01.C.Suter
ÖsterreichZauchenseeZauchenseeAlpine Kombination12.01.F.Brignone
SchweizAdelbodenAdelbodenSlalom12.01.D.Yule
ÖsterreichFlachauFlachauSlalom14.01.P.Vlhová
SchweizWengenWengenAlpine Kombination17.01.M.Mayer
ItalienSestriereSestriereRiesenslalom18.01.F.Brignone
SchweizWengenWengenAbfahrt18.01.B.Feuz
SchweizWengenWengenSlalom19.01.C.Noël
ItalienSestriereSestriereParallel-Riesenslalom19.01.C.Direz
BulgarienBanskoBanskoAbfahrt (Ersatz Val-d'Isère)24.01.M.Shiffrin
ÖsterreichKitzbühelKitzbühelSuper G24.01.K.Jansrud
BulgarienBanskoBanskoAbfahrt25.01.E.Curtoni
ÖsterreichKitzbühelKitzbühelAbfahrt25.01.M.Mayer
BulgarienBanskoBanskoSuper G26.01.M.Shiffrin
ÖsterreichKitzbühelKitzbühelSlalom26.01.D.Yule
ÖsterreichSchladmingSchladmingSlalom28.01.H.Kristoffersen
DeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischAbfahrt01.02.T.Dreßen
RusslandSotschiSotschiSuper G02.02.F.Brignone
DeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischRiesenslalom02.02.A.Pinturault
FrankreichChamonixChamonixSlalom08.02.C.Noël
DeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischAbfahrt08.02.V.Rebensburg
DeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischSuper G09.02.C.Suter
FrankreichChamonixChamonixParallel-Riesenslalom09.02.L.Meillard
ÖsterreichSaalbach-HinterglemmSaalbach-HinterglemmAbfahrt13.02.T.Dreßen
ÖsterreichSaalbach-HinterglemmSaalbach-HinterglemmSuper G14.02.A.Kilde
SlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraRiesenslalom15.02.A.Robinson
SlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraSlalom16.02.P.Vlhová
SchweizCrans MontanaCrans MontanaAbfahrt (Ersatz Sotschi)21.02.L.Gut-Behrami
JapanNaebaNaebaRiesenslalom22.02.F.Zubčić
SchweizCrans MontanaCrans MontanaAbfahrt22.02.L.Gut-Behrami
JapanNaebaNaebaSlalom23.02.ausg.
SchweizCrans MontanaCrans MontanaAlpine Kombination23.02.F.Brignone
ItalienLa ThuileLa ThuileSuper G29.02.
ÖsterreichHinterstoderHinterstoderSuper G29.02.
ÖsterreichHinterstoderHinterstoderAlpine Kombination01.03.
ItalienLa ThuileLa ThuileAlpine Kombination01.03.
ÖsterreichHinterstoderHinterstoderRiesenslalom (Ersatz Val d'Isère)02.03.
DeutschlandOfterschwangOfterschwangRiesenslalom07.03.
NorwegenKvitfjellKvitfjellAbfahrt07.03.
DeutschlandOfterschwangOfterschwangSlalom08.03.
NorwegenKvitfjellKvitfjellSuper G08.03.
SchwedenÅreÅreParallel-Slalom12.03.
SchwedenÅreÅreRiesenslalom13.03.
SlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraRiesenslalom14.03.
SchwedenÅreÅreSlalom14.03.
SlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraSlalom15.03.
Weltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleAbfahrt18.03.
Weltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleAbfahrt18.03.
Weltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSuper G19.03.
Weltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSuper G19.03.
Weltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleTeamwettbewerb20.03.
Weltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleRiesenslalom21.03.
Weltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalom21.03.
Weltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleRiesenslalom22.03.
Weltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalom22.03.

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenAleksander Aamodt Kilde1.022
2NorwegenHenrik Kristoffersen948
3FrankreichAlexis Pinturault898
4ÖsterreichMatthias Mayer716
5SchweizBeat Feuz697
6ÖsterreichVincent Kriechmayr654
7DeutschlandThomas Dreßen570
8ItalienDominik Paris556
9FrankreichClément Noël550
10NorwegenKjetil Jansrud535

Weltcup Gesamt (Damen)

#NamePunkte
1ItalienFederica Brignone1.298
2USAMikaela Shiffrin1.225
3SlowakeiPetra Vlhová1.139
4SchweizCorinne Suter777
5ItalienMarta Bassino772
6SchweizWendy Holdener762
7SchweizLara Gut-Behrami590
8SchweizMichelle Gisin569
9DeutschlandViktoria Rebensburg556
10ItalienSofia Goggia479