National League

20.10.2020
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
verl.
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
1
SC Bern
SC Bern
Bern
4
1
2
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
1
1
0
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
1
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
0
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
1
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
22.10.2020
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
0
1. Drittel
19:45 Uhr
23.10.2020
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
0
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
SC Bern
Bern
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
19:45 Uhr

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1ZSC LionsZSC LionsZSC LionsZSC741010122:14815
2Lausanne HCLausanne HCLausanneLAU741020020:19114
3EV ZugEV ZugZugZUG530110010:9111
4HC Fribourg-GottéronHC Fribourg-GottéronFribourgFRI430010013:1219
5Genève-Servette HCGenève-Servette HCGenèveGEN520111021:1299
6SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersSC Rapperswil-Jona LakersRapperswilRAP721031014:18-49
7HC LuganoHC LuganoLuganoHCL420020011:746
8SC BernSC BernBernSCB520030010:12-26
9HC Ambri-PiottaHC Ambri-PiottaAmbri-PiottaAMB71003219:20-116
10EHC Biel-BienneEHC Biel-BienneBiel-BienneBIE511030019:1815
11HC DavosHC DavosHC DavosHCD310020014:1133
12SCL TigersSCL TigersSCL TigersSCL501031010:21-113
  • Playoff-Viertelfinale
  • Pre-Playoffs

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTorePen
1EHC Biel-BienneFabio HoferEHC Biel-Bienne50
ZSC LionsDenis HollensteinZSC Lions50
3SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersRoman ČervenkaSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers40
4HC DavosAndres AmbühlHC Davos30
ZSC LionsChris BaltisbergerZSC Lions30
EHC Biel-BienneDamien BrunnerEHC Biel-Bienne30
HC LuganoLuca FazziniHC Lugano30
Genève-Servette HCEric FehrGenève-Servette HC30
Lausanne HCDenis MalginLausanne HC30
HC Fribourg-GottéronKillian MottetHC Fribourg-Gottéron30
HC Ambri-PiottaJulius NättinenHC Ambri-Piotta30
Genève-Servette HCJoël VerminGenève-Servette HC30
13ZSC LionsSven AndrighettoZSC Lions20
HC DavosBenjamin BaumgartnerHC Davos20
Lausanne HCChristoph BertschyLausanne HC20