DE | FR

Nordische Kombination

Kalender Nordische Kombination 2022/2023

WettbewerbWettbewerbDatumSieger
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142, 5km25.11.J.Schmid
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142, 10km26.11.J.Riiber
FinnlandRukaRukaMassenstart 10km, HS 14227.11.J.Riiber
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 100, 5km02.12.G.Westvold Hans
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 100, 10km03.12.J.L.Oftebro
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 100, 5km03.12.G.Westvold Hans
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 140, 10km04.12.J.Riiber
ÖsterreichRamsau a. D.RamsauHS 97, 5km16.12.G.Westvold Hans
ÖsterreichRamsau a. D.RamsauHS 97, 10km16.12.J.Riiber
ÖsterreichRamsau a. D.RamsauHS 97, 5km17.12.G.Westvold Hans
ÖsterreichRamsau a. D.RamsauHS 97, 10km17.12.V. Geiger
EstlandOtepääOtepääTeam HS 97, 4x5km06.01.Norwegen
EstlandOtepääOtepääMassenstart 5km, HS 9707.01.abgebr.
EstlandOtepääOtepääMassenstart 10km, HS 9707.01.J.Lamparter
EstlandOtepääOtepääHS 97, 10km08.01.J.Schmid
EstlandOtepääOtepääHS 97, 5km08.01.G.Westvold Hans
DeutschlandKlingenthalKlingenthalMassenstart 10km, HS 14022.01.J. Lamparter
DeutschlandKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140, 10km22.01.J. Lamparter
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldMassenstart 5km, HS 10927.01.
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 7,5km27.01.
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 5km28.01.
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 10km28.01.
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 12,5km29.01.
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfMassenstart 10km, HS 13704.02.
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 137, 10km05.02.
DeutschlandSchonachSchonachHS 100, 5km11.02.
DeutschlandSchonachSchonachHS 100, 10km11.02.
DeutschlandSchonachSchonachHS 100, 10km12.02.
DeutschlandSchonachSchonachHS 100, 5km12.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 100, 5km24.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 100, 10km25.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 102, Staffel 4x5km26.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 138, Staffel 4x5km01.03.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 138, 10km04.03.
NorwegenOsloOsloHS 106, 5km09.03.
NorwegenOsloOsloHS 134, 10km11.03.
NorwegenOsloOsloHS 134, 10km12.03.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130, Teamsprint 2x7,5km25.03.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130, 10km26.03.

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber698
2ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter605
3NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro578
4DeutschlandJulian Schmid574
5JapanRyota Yamamoto406
6DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger403
7ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl369
8DeutschlandManuel Faißt359
9FrankreichMatteo Baud308
10NorwegenJørgen Gråbak281

Nationenwertung (Männer)

#MannschaftTeamPunkte
1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland2.197
2NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNorwegen2.122
3ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich1.955
4JapanJapanJapanJapan653
5FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFinnland621
6FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFrankreich620
7EstlandEstlandEstlandEstland271
8ItalienItalienItalienItalien235
9SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSlowenien67
10USAUSAUSAUSA48