DE | FR

Biathlon

Kalender Biathlon 2022/2023

WettbewerbWettbewerbDatumSieger
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti20km Einzel29.11.M.Ponsiluoma
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti15km Einzel30.11.H. Öberg
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahtiStaffel 4x7.5km01.12.Norwegen
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahtiStaffel 4x6km01.12.Schweden
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti10km Sprint03.12.J.Bø
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti7.5km Sprint03.12.L.Hauser
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti12.5km Verfolgung04.12.J.Bø
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti10km Verfolgung04.12.J.Simon
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen7.5km Sprint08.12.D.Herrmann-Wick
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen10km Sprint09.12.J. Bø
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen10km Verfolgung10.12.J.Simon
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x7.5km10.12.Norwegen
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x6km11.12.Frankreich
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen12.5km Verfolgung11.12.J.Bø
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy10km Sprint15.12.J. Bø
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy7.5km Sprint16.12.A. Magnusson
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy12.5km Verfolgung17.12.S.Laegreid
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy10km Verfolgung17.12.E. Öberg
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy15km Massenstart18.12.J.Dale-Skjevdal
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy12.5km Massenstart18.12.L.Hauser
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka7.5km Sprint05.01.E.Öberg
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka10km Sprint06.01.J.Bø
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka10km Verfolgung07.01.E.Öberg
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka12.5km Verfolgung07.01.J.Bø
SlowenienPokljukaPokljukaStaffel single mixed08.01.Norwegen
SlowenienPokljukaPokljukaStaffel mixed 4x7.5km08.01.Frankreich
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding20km Einzel11.01.J.Bø
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding15km Einzel12.01.L.Vittozzi
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpoldingStaffel 4x7.5km13.01.Norwegen
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpoldingStaffel 4x6km14.01.Norwegen
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding15km Massenstart15.01.J.Bø
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding12.5km Massenstart15.01.J.Simon
ItalienAntholzAntholz7.5km Sprint19.01.D. Wierer
ItalienAntholzAntholz10km Sprint20.01.J.Bø
ItalienAntholzAntholz10km Verfolgung21.01.D. Herrmann-Wick
ItalienAntholzAntholz12.5km Verfolgung21.01.J.Bø
ItalienAntholzAntholzStaffel 4x6km22.01.Frankreich
ItalienAntholzAntholzStaffel 4x7.5km22.01.Norwegen
DeutschlandWeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel mixed 4x6km08.02.Norwegen
DeutschlandWeltmeisterschaftWM7.5km Sprint10.02.D.Herrmann-Wick
DeutschlandWeltmeisterschaftWM10km Sprint11.02.J.Bø
DeutschlandWeltmeisterschaftWM10km Verfolgung12.02.J.Simon
DeutschlandWeltmeisterschaftWM12.5km Verfolgung12.02.J.Bø
DeutschlandWeltmeisterschaftWM20km Einzel14.02.J.Bø
DeutschlandWeltmeisterschaftWM15km Einzel15.02.H. Öberg
DeutschlandWeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel single mixed16.02.Norwegen
DeutschlandWeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel 4x7.5km18.02.Frankreich
DeutschlandWeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel 4x6km18.02.Italien
DeutschlandWeltmeisterschaftWM15km Massenstart19.02.S. Samuelsson
DeutschlandWeltmeisterschaftWM12.5km Massenstart19.02.H.Öberg
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto10km Sprint02.03.J. Bø
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto7.5km Sprint03.03.M. Olsbu Røiseland
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto12.5km Verfolgung04.03.J.Bø
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto10km Verfolgung04.03.M.O.Røiseland
TschechienNove MestoNove MestoStaffel mixed 4x7.5km05.03.Frankreich
TschechienNove MestoNove MestoStaffel single mixed05.03.Norwegen
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund15km Einzel09.03.D.Wierer
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund20km Einzel09.03.B.Doll
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersundStaffel 4x6km11.03.Norwegen
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersundStaffel 4x7.5km11.03.Norwegen
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund12.5km Massenstart12.03.D. Wierer
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund15km Massenstart12.03.V. Christiansen
NorwegenOsloOslo10km Sprint16.03.J. Bø
NorwegenOsloOslo12.5km Verfolgung18.03.J.Bø
NorwegenOsloOslo7.5km Sprint18.03.D. Herrmann-Wick
NorwegenOsloOslo15km Massenstart19.03.J.Bø
NorwegenOsloOslo12.5km Massenstart19.03.H.Öberg

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1589
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid1098
3NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen935
4DeutschlandBenedikt Doll782
5SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma779
6NorwegenTarjei Bø684
7NorwegenJohannes Dale-Skjevdal674
8FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet671
9DeutschlandRoman Rees658
10FrankreichFabien Claude635

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold719
2FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet689
3ItalienLisa Vittozzi671
4FrankreichJulia Simon662
5SchwedenElvira Öberg602
6FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot590
7SchweizLena Häcki-Groß559
8DeutschlandFranziska Preuß539
9NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten522
10DeutschlandVanessa Voigt475