DE | FR

Swiss League

Viertelfinals, 1. Spiel
17.02.2017
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
6
2
0
4
EHC Olten
EHC Olten
Olten
2
0
2
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Langenthal
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
2
0
1
1
HC Thurgau
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
1
0
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
0
2
1
EHC Visp
EHC Visp
Visp
6
1
2
3
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Red Ice Martigny
Red Ice Martigny
Marigny
2
1
0
1
HC Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
3
0
1
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals, 2. Spiel
19.02.2017
HC Thurgau
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
1
0
0
1
SC Langenthal
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
4
1
1
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
HC Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
5
4
0
1
Red Ice Martigny
Red Ice Martigny
Marigny
3
1
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
EHC Olten
EHC Olten
Olten
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
1
2
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
EHC Visp
EHC Visp
Visp
0
0
0
0
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
2
0
1
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Viertelfinals, 3. Spiel
21.02.2017
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
2
1
1
EHC Olten
EHC Olten
Olten
1
1
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Red Ice Martigny
Red Ice Martigny
Marigny
1
0
1
0
HC Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
5
2
1
2
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
0
1
2
EHC Visp
EHC Visp
Visp
2
1
0
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SC Langenthal
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
3
1
0
2
HC Thurgau
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
1
0
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals, 4. Spiel
24.02.2017
EHC Visp
EHC Visp
Visp
3
2
1
0
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
4
2
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Thurgau
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
1
0
0
1
SC Langenthal
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
2
0
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
HC Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
3
0
1
2
Red Ice Martigny
Red Ice Martigny
Marigny
4
0
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
EHC Olten
EHC Olten
Olten
3
1
2
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
0
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals, 5. Spiel
26.02.2017
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
5
1
1
3
EHC Olten
EHC Olten
Olten
2
1
0
1
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
7
2
1
4
EHC Visp
EHC Visp
Visp
2
0
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Red Ice Martigny
Red Ice Martigny
Marigny
4
1
1
2
HC Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
6
1
2
3
Beendet
18:15 Uhr