Swiss Ice Hockey Cup

Spielplan

10.09.2019
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
1
0
0
1
SC Bern
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
0
2
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Kloten
EHC Kloten
Kloten
0
0
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Visp
EHC Visp
Visp
6
2
2
2
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
0
1
2
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Winterthur
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
9
2
5
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
GC Küsnacht Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
0
0
0
0
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
1
3
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
HC Valais-Chablais Martigny
HC Valais-Chablais Martigny
Valais Chablais
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
9
5
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
EHC Wiki-Münsingen
EHC Wiki-Münsingen
Münsingen
2
1
1
0
HC Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
8
4
2
2
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
HC Thurgau
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
0
0
0
0
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
6
1
2
3
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
11.09.2019
HC Luzern
HC Luzern
HCLuzern
1
1
0
0
SC Langenthal
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
13
4
5
4
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Burgdorf
EHC Burgdorf
Burgdorf
1
0
1
0
EHC Olten
EHC Olten
Olten
9
2
2
5
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
EHC Dübendorf
EHC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
2
0
1
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
2
0
0
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
EHC Frauenfeld
EHC Frauenfeld
Frauenfeld
0
0
0
0
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
12
4
3
5
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Hockey Huttwil
Hockey Huttwil
Huttwil
1
1
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
1
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
EHC Saastal
EHC Saastal
EHC Saastal
0
0
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
12
4
4
4
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
EHC Arosa
EHC Arosa
EHC Arosa
0
0
0
0
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
7
3
2
2
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
0
1
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
20.10.2019
SC Langenthal
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
1
1
0
0
SC Bern
SC Bern
Bern
6
3
2
1
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
0
1
0
0
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
1
0
0
0
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
n.P.
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
0
2
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
2
1
0
0
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
n.V.
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
1
0
2
0
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
1
2
0
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
n.P.
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
2
0
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
0
1
1
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
EHC Olten
EHC Olten
Olten
3
1
1
1
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
5
1
2
2
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
HC Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
4
0
3
0
1
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
0
3
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
n.V.
EHC Visp
EHC Visp
Visp
1
0
1
0
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
4
2
1
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
25.11.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
1
2
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
1
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
26.11.2019
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
0
1
2
1
SC Bern
SC Bern
Bern
3
0
2
1
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
1
2
1
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
6
1
1
4
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
0
3
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
15.12.2019
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
1
0
0
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
1
1
2
Beendet
14:45 Uhr
HC Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
4
2
1
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
2
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
02.02.2020
HC Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
7
2
2
3
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
0
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTorePen
1HC AjoieMathias JoggiHC Ajoie50
2HC DavosAndres AmbühlHC Davos32
SC BernMark ArcobelloSC Bern30
HC AjoiePhilip-Michaël DevosHC Ajoie30
5HC DavosMarc AeschlimannHC Davos20
HC LuganoLuca FazziniHC Lugano21
HC AjoieJonathan HazenHC Ajoie20
HC DavosLuca HischierHC Davos20
HC DavosMagnus NygrenHC Davos20
HC DavosHarri PesonenHC Davos20
SC BernInti PestoniSC Bern20
ZSC LionsGarrett RoeZSC Lions20
SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersAndrew RoweSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers20
HC AjoieKevin RyserHC Ajoie20
HC AjoieReto SchmutzHC Ajoie20