DE | FR

Biathlon

Kalender Biathlon 2023/2024

LieuxLieuxDateGagnant
SuèdeÖstersundÖstersundRelais mixte single25.11.Suède
SuèdeÖstersundÖstersundStaffel mixed 4x6m25.11.France
SuèdeÖstersundÖstersund15km individuel26.11.L.Vittozzi
SuèdeÖstersundÖstersund20km individuel26.11.R.Rees
SuèdeÖstersundÖstersundRelais 4x6 km29.11.Norvège
SuèdeÖstersundÖstersundRelais 4x7,5 km30.11.Norvège
SuèdeÖstersundÖstersund7,5km sprint01.12.L. Jeanmonnot
SuèdeÖstersundÖstersund10km sprint02.12.P.Nawrath
SuèdeÖstersundÖstersund10km poursuite03.12.L.Jeanmonnot
SuèdeÖstersundÖstersund12,5km poursuite03.12.S.Samuelsson
AutricheHochfilzenHochfilzen10km sprint08.12.T.Bø
AutricheHochfilzenHochfilzen7,5km sprint08.12.I.Tandrevold
AutricheHochfilzenHochfilzen12,5km poursuite09.12.J.Bø
AutricheHochfilzenHochfilzen10km poursuite09.12.E.Öberg
AutricheHochfilzenHochfilzenRelais 4x7,5 km10.12.Norvège
AutricheHochfilzenHochfilzenRelais 4x6 km10.12.Norvège
SuisseLenzerheideLenzerheide7,5km sprint14.12.J. Braisaz-Bouchet
SuisseLenzerheideLenzerheide10km sprint15.12.B.Doll
SuisseLenzerheideLenzerheide10km poursuite16.12.J.Braisaz
SuisseLenzerheideLenzerheide12,5km poursuite16.12.J. Bø
SuisseLenzerheideLenzerheide12,5 km départ en masse17.12.J. Braisaz-Bouchet
SuisseLenzerheideLenzerheide15 km départ en masse17.12.J. Bø
AllemagneOberhofOberhof10km sprint05.01.B.Doll
AllemagneOberhofOberhof7,5km sprint05.01.J.Braisaz
AllemagneOberhofOberhof12,5km poursuite06.01.E. Strømsheim
AllemagneOberhofOberhof10km poursuite06.01.J.Simon
AllemagneOberhofOberhofRelais 4x7,5 km07.01.Norvège
AllemagneOberhofOberhofRelais 4x6 km07.01.France
AllemagneRuhpoldingRuhpoldingRelais 4x6 km10.01.France
AllemagneRuhpoldingRuhpoldingRelais 4x7,5 km11.01.Norvège
AllemagneRuhpoldingRuhpolding7,5km sprint12.01.I.Tandrevold
AllemagneRuhpoldingRuhpolding10km sprint13.01.V. Christiansen
AllemagneRuhpoldingRuhpolding10km poursuite14.01.L.Vittozzi
AllemagneRuhpoldingRuhpolding12,5km poursuite14.01.J.Dale-Skjevdal
ItalieAntholzAntholz15km individuel18.01.J. Bø
ItalieAntholzAntholz12.5km Einzel19.01.L.Häcki-Groß
ItalieAntholzAntholzRelais mixte single20.01.Allemagne
ItalieAntholzAntholzRelais mixte 4x6km20.01.Norvège
ItalieAntholzAntholz15 km départ en masse21.01.V. Christiansen
ItalieAntholzAntholz12,5 km départ en masse21.01.J. Simon
République tchèqueWeltmeisterschaftWMRelais mixte 4x6km07.02.France
République tchèqueWeltmeisterschaftWM7,5km sprint09.02.J. Simon
République tchèqueWeltmeisterschaftWM10km sprint10.02.S.Laegreid
République tchèqueWeltmeisterschaftWM10km poursuite11.02.J. Simon
République tchèqueWeltmeisterschaftWM12,5km poursuite11.02.J. Bø
République tchèqueWeltmeisterschaftWM15km individuel13.02.L. Vittozzi
République tchèqueWeltmeisterschaftWM20km individuel14.02.J. Bø
République tchèqueWeltmeisterschaftWMRelais mixte single15.02.France
République tchèqueWeltmeisterschaftWMRelais 4x6 km17.02.France
République tchèqueWeltmeisterschaftWMRelais 4x7,5 km17.02.Suède
République tchèqueWeltmeisterschaftWM12,5 km départ en masse18.02.J.Braisaz
République tchèqueWeltmeisterschaftWM15 km départ en masse18.02.J.Bø
NorvègeOsloOslo15km individuel29.02.
NorvègeOsloOslo20km individuel01.03.
NorvègeOsloOslo12,5 km départ en masse02.03.
NorvègeOsloOslo15 km départ en masse02.03.
NorvègeOsloOsloRelais mixte single03.03.
NorvègeOsloOsloRelais mixte 4x6km03.03.
États-UnisSoldier HollowSoldier HollowRelais 4x7,5 km08.03.
États-UnisSoldier HollowSoldier Hollow7,5km sprint08.03.
États-UnisSoldier HollowSoldier HollowRelais 4x6 km09.03.
États-UnisSoldier HollowSoldier Hollow10km sprint09.03.
États-UnisSoldier HollowSoldier Hollow10km poursuite10.03.
États-UnisSoldier HollowSoldier Hollow12,5km poursuite10.03.
CanadaCanmoreCanmore7,5km sprint14.03.
CanadaCanmoreCanmore10km sprint15.03.
CanadaCanmoreCanmore10km poursuite16.03.
CanadaCanmoreCanmore12,5km poursuite16.03.
CanadaCanmoreCanmore12,5 km départ en masse17.03.
CanadaCanmoreCanmore15 km départ en masse17.03.

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomPoints
1NorvègeJohannes Thingnes Bø806
2NorvègeJohannes Dale-Skjevdal714
3NorvègeTarjei Bø708
4NorvègeVetle Sjåstad Christiansen582
5NorvègeEndre Strømsheim549
6NorvègeSturla Holm Laegreid548
7SuèdeMartin Ponsiluoma476
8AllemagneBenedikt Doll465
9AllemagneJohannes Kühn444
10ItalieTommaso Giacomel431

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NomPoints
1NorvègeIngrid Landmark Tandrevold719
2FranceJustine Braisaz-Bouchet689
3ItalieLisa Vittozzi671
4FranceJulia Simon662
5SuèdeElvira Öberg602
6FranceLou Jeanmonnot590
7SuisseLena Häcki-Groß559
8AllemagneFranziska Preuß539
9NorvègeKaroline Offigstad Knotten522
10AllemagneVanessa Voigt475