| Lieux | Lieux | | Date | Gagnant | | |
---|
| Östersund | Östersund | Relais mixte single | 25.11. | Suède | | |
| Östersund | Östersund | Staffel mixed 4x6m | 25.11. | France | | |
| Östersund | Östersund | 15km individuel | 26.11. | L.Vittozzi | | |
| Östersund | Östersund | 20km individuel | 26.11. | R.Rees | | |
| Östersund | Östersund | Relais 4x6 km | 29.11. | Norvège | | |
| Östersund | Östersund | Relais 4x7,5 km | 30.11. | Norvège | | |
| Östersund | Östersund | 7,5km sprint | 01.12. | L. Jeanmonnot | | |
| Östersund | Östersund | 10km sprint | 02.12. | P.Nawrath | | |
| Östersund | Östersund | 10km poursuite | 03.12. | L.Jeanmonnot | | |
| Östersund | Östersund | 12,5km poursuite | 03.12. | S.Samuelsson | | |
| Hochfilzen | Hochfilzen | 10km sprint | 08.12. | T.Bø | | |
| Hochfilzen | Hochfilzen | 7,5km sprint | 08.12. | I.Tandrevold | | |
| Hochfilzen | Hochfilzen | 12,5km poursuite | 09.12. | J.Bø | | |
| Hochfilzen | Hochfilzen | 10km poursuite | 09.12. | E.Öberg | | |
| Hochfilzen | Hochfilzen | Relais 4x7,5 km | 10.12. | Norvège | | |
| Hochfilzen | Hochfilzen | Relais 4x6 km | 10.12. | Norvège | | |
| Lenzerheide | Lenzerheide | 7,5km sprint | 14.12. | J. Braisaz-Bouchet | | |
| Lenzerheide | Lenzerheide | 10km sprint | 15.12. | B.Doll | | |
| Lenzerheide | Lenzerheide | 10km poursuite | 16.12. | J.Braisaz | | |
| Lenzerheide | Lenzerheide | 12,5km poursuite | 16.12. | J. Bø | | |
| Lenzerheide | Lenzerheide | 12,5 km départ en masse | 17.12. | J. Braisaz-Bouchet | | |
| Lenzerheide | Lenzerheide | 15 km départ en masse | 17.12. | J. Bø | | |
| Oberhof | Oberhof | 10km sprint | 05.01. | B.Doll | | |
| Oberhof | Oberhof | 7,5km sprint | 05.01. | J.Braisaz | | |
| Oberhof | Oberhof | 12,5km poursuite | 06.01. | E. Strømsheim | | |
| Oberhof | Oberhof | 10km poursuite | 06.01. | J.Simon | | |
| Oberhof | Oberhof | Relais 4x7,5 km | 07.01. | Norvège | | |
| Oberhof | Oberhof | Relais 4x6 km | 07.01. | France | | |
| Ruhpolding | Ruhpolding | Relais 4x6 km | 10.01. | France | | |
| Ruhpolding | Ruhpolding | Relais 4x7,5 km | 11.01. | Norvège | | |
| Ruhpolding | Ruhpolding | 7,5km sprint | 12.01. | I.Tandrevold | | |
| Ruhpolding | Ruhpolding | 10km sprint | 13.01. | V. Christiansen | | |
| Ruhpolding | Ruhpolding | 10km poursuite | 14.01. | L.Vittozzi | | |
| Ruhpolding | Ruhpolding | 12,5km poursuite | 14.01. | J.Dale-Skjevdal | | |
| Antholz | Antholz | 15km individuel | 18.01. | J. Bø | | |
| Antholz | Antholz | 12.5km Einzel | 19.01. | L.Häcki-Groß | | |
| Antholz | Antholz | Relais mixte single | 20.01. | Allemagne | | |
| Antholz | Antholz | Relais mixte 4x6km | 20.01. | Norvège | | |
| Antholz | Antholz | 15 km départ en masse | 21.01. | V. Christiansen | | |
| Antholz | Antholz | 12,5 km départ en masse | 21.01. | J. Simon | | |
| Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Relais mixte 4x6km | 07.02. | France | | |
| Weltmeisterschaft | WM | 7,5km sprint | 09.02. | J. Simon | | |
| Weltmeisterschaft | WM | 10km sprint | 10.02. | S.Laegreid | | |
| Weltmeisterschaft | WM | 10km poursuite | 11.02. | J. Simon | | |
| Weltmeisterschaft | WM | 12,5km poursuite | 11.02. | J. Bø | | |
| Weltmeisterschaft | WM | 15km individuel | 13.02. | L. Vittozzi | | |
| Weltmeisterschaft | WM | 20km individuel | 14.02. | J. Bø | | |
| Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Relais mixte single | 15.02. | France | | |
| Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Relais 4x6 km | 17.02. | France | | |
| Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Relais 4x7,5 km | 17.02. | Suède | | |
| Weltmeisterschaft | WM | 12,5 km départ en masse | 18.02. | J.Braisaz | | |
| Weltmeisterschaft | WM | 15 km départ en masse | 18.02. | J.Bø | | |
| Oslo | Oslo | 15km individuel | 01.03. | I.Tandrevold | | |
| Oslo | Oslo | 20km individuel | 01.03. | S.Laegreid | | |
| Oslo | Oslo | 12,5 km départ en masse | 02.03. | L. Häcki-Groß | | |
| Oslo | Oslo | 15 km départ en masse | 02.03. | S.Laegreid | | |
| Oslo | Oslo | Relais mixte single | 03.03. | Norvège | | |
| Oslo | Oslo | Relais mixte 4x6km | 03.03. | France | | |
| Soldier Hollow | Soldier Hollow | Relais 4x7,5 km | 08.03. | Norvège | | |
| Soldier Hollow | Soldier Hollow | 7,5km sprint | 08.03. | J.Braisaz | | |
| Soldier Hollow | Soldier Hollow | Relais 4x6 km | 09.03. | Norvège | | |
| Soldier Hollow | Soldier Hollow | 10km sprint | 09.03. | E.Perrot | | |
| Soldier Hollow | Soldier Hollow | 10km poursuite | 10.03. | L.Jeanmonnot | | |
| Soldier Hollow | Soldier Hollow | 12,5km poursuite | 10.03. | J. Bø | | |
| Canmore | Canmore | 7,5km sprint | 14.03. | L.Vittozzi | | |
| Canmore | Canmore | 10km sprint | 15.03. | J.Bø | | |
| Canmore | Canmore | 10km poursuite | 16.03. | L. Vittozzi | | |
| Canmore | Canmore | 12,5km poursuite | 16.03. | J. Bø | | |
| Canmore | Canmore | 12,5 km départ en masse | 17.03. | L.Jeanmonnot | | |
| Canmore | Canmore | 15 km départ en masse | 17.03. | J.Bø | | |