DE | FR

Nordische Kombination

Kalender Nordische Kombination 2023/2024

LieuxLieuxDateGagnant
FinlandeRukaRukaInd. Compact HS 142, 7,5km24.11.J.L.Oftebro
FinlandeRukaRukaHS 142, 10km25.11.J.Riiber
FinlandeRukaRukaMassenstart 10km, HS 14226.11.J. Riiber
NorvègeLillehammerLillehammerHS 100, 5km01.12.G.Westvold Hans
NorvègeLillehammerLillehammerHS 100, 5km02.12.G.Westvold Hans
NorvègeLillehammerLillehammerHS 100, 10km02.12.J.Riiber
NorvègeLillehammerLillehammerHS 140, 10km03.12.J. Riiber
AutricheRamsau a. D.RamsauHS 98, 5km15.12.G.Westvold Hans
AutricheRamsau a. D.Ramsau10km, HS 98 (départ en masse)15.12.J.Lamparter
AutricheRamsau a. D.RamsauInd. Compact HS 98, 7,5km16.12.J.Lamparter
AutricheRamsau a. D.RamsauInd. Compact HS 98, 5km16.12.I.Hagen
AllemagneOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 106, 10km13.01.J. Riiber
AllemagneOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 106, 5km13.01.M.Leinan Lund
AllemagneOberstdorfOberstdorfInd. Compact HS 106, 5km14.01.I. Hagen
AllemagneOberstdorfOberstdorfInd. Compact HS 106, 7,5km14.01.J.Riiber
AllemagneSchonachSchonachHS 100, 4km27.01.M. Leinan Lund
AllemagneSchonachSchonachHS 100, 10km27.01.J. Riiber
AllemagneSchonachSchonachHS 100, 8km28.01.I.Hagen
AllemagneSchonachSchonachHS 100, 10km28.01.J.Riiber
AutricheSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 7,5km02.02.J. Riiber
AutricheSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 5km02.02.I.Hagen
AutricheSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 10km03.02.J.Riiber
AutricheSeefeldSeefeldInd. Compact HS 109, 5km03.02.I.Hagen
AutricheSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 12,5km04.02.J.Riiber
EstonieOtepääOtepääMassenstart 10km, HS 9709.02.J. Riiber
EstonieOtepääOtepääDépart en masse 5km, HS 9709.02.G. Westvold Hansen
EstonieOtepääOtepääHS 97, 5km10.02.I.Hagen
EstonieOtepääOtepääHS 97, 10km10.02.J.Riiber
EstonieOtepääOtepääHS 97, 5km11.02.I.Hagen
EstonieOtepääOtepääHS 97, 10km11.02.J. Riiber
FinlandeLahtiLahtiHS 130, Teamsprint 2x7,5km02.03.
FinlandeLahtiLahtiHS 130, 10km03.03.
NorvègeOsloOsloHS 106, 5km07.03.
NorvègeOsloOsloHS 134, 10km09.03.
NorvègeOsloOsloHS 134, 10km10.03.
NorvègeTrondheimTrondheimHS 100, 4x5km Staffel16.03.
NorvègeTrondheimTrondheimHS 100, 7,5km17.03.
NorvègeTrondheimTrondheimHS 138, 10km17.03.

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomPoints
1NorvègeJarl Magnus Riiber1670
2AutricheStefan Rettenegger1221
3NorvègeJørgen Gråbak1165
4AutricheJohannes Lamparter1076
5EstonieKristian Ilves918
6NorvègeJens Lurås Oftebro841
7AllemagneJohannes Rydzek818
8AllemagneManuel Faißt814
9AutricheThomas Rettenegger697
10FinlandeEero Hirvonen687

Nationenwertung (Männer)

#ÉquipeÉquipePoints
1NorvègeNorvègeNorvègeNorvège4916
2AutricheAutricheAutricheAutriche4764
3AllemagneAllemagneAllemagneAllemagne4424
4FinlandeFinlandeFinlandeFinlande1494
5JaponJaponJaponJapon985
6EstonieEstonieEstonieEstonie918
7États-UnisÉtats-UnisÉtats-UnisÉtats-Unis720
8FranceFranceFranceFrance711
9ItalieItalieItalieItalie699
10SlovénieSlovénieSlovénieSlovénie138