DE | FR

Skispringen

Kalender Skispringen 2023/2024

LieuxLieuxDateGagnant
FinlandeRukaRukaHS 142 individuel25.11.S.Kraft
FinlandeRukaRukaHS 142 individuel26.11.S.Kraft
NorvègeLillehammerLillehammerHS 98 individuel02.12.Y. Ito
NorvègeLillehammerLillehammerHS 98 individuel02.12.S.Kraft
NorvègeLillehammerLillehammerHS 140 individuel03.12.J.Pagnier
NorvègeLillehammerLillehammerHS 140 individuel03.12.S.Kraft
AllemagneKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140 individuel09.12.K.Geiger
AllemagneKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140 individuel10.12.K.Geiger
SuisseEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 individuel15.12.J.Pagnier
SuisseEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 individuel16.12.N. Prevc
SuisseEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 individuel16.12.P. Paschke
SuisseEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 individuel17.12.S.Kraft
AllemagneVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQualif. Oberstdorf28.12.A.Wellinger
AllemagneVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeOberstdorf29.12.A.Wellinger
AllemagneSilvester-TurnierSilvester-TurnierGarmisch Partenkirchen HS 14230.12.N.Prevc
AllemagneVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQualif. Garmisch-Partenkirchen31.12.A.Lanisek
AllemagneVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeGarmisch-Partenkirchen01.01.A. Lanisek
AllemagneSilvester-TurnierSilvester-TurnierOberstdorf HS 13701.01.E.Pinkelnig
AutricheVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQualif. Innsbruck02.01.A.Lanisek
AutricheVillachVillachHS 98 individuel03.01.N.Prevc
AutricheVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeInnsbruck03.01.J.Hörl
AutricheVillachVillachHS 98 individuel04.01.N.Prevc
AutricheVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQualif. Bischofshofen05.01.R. Kobayashi
AutricheVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeBischofshofen06.01.S. Kraft
JaponSapporoSapporoHS 134 individuel13.01.E.Pinkelnig
PolognePolish TourPolish TourWisla, HS 134 Super Team13.01.Slovénie
JaponSapporoSapporoHS 134 individuel14.01.Y.Ito
PolognePolish TourPolish TourWisla, HS 134 Einzel14.01.R. Kobayashi
PolognePolish TourPolish TourSzczyrk, HS 104 Einzel17.01.interr.
JaponYamagataYamagataHS 102 individuel19.01.N. Prevc
JaponYamagataYamagataHS 102 Super Team20.01.Slovénie
PolognePolish TourPolish TourZakopane, HS 140 Team20.01.Autriche
JaponYamagataYamagataHS 102 individuel21.01.manq.
PolognePolish TourPolish TourZakopane, HS 140 Einzel21.01.S. Kraft
AutricheFIS Skiflug-WMSkiflug-WMHS 235 Einzel Tag 126.01.T.Zajc
SlovénieLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 individuel27.01.E. Pinkelnig
AutricheFIS Skiflug-WMSkiflug-WMHS 235 Einzel Tag 227.01.S.Kraft
SlovénieLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 individuel28.01.N. Prevc
AutricheFIS Skiflug-WMSkiflug-WMHS 235 Team Tag 328.01.Slovénie
AllemagneWillingenWillingenHS 147 individuel03.02.J.Seifriedsb.
AllemagneWillingenWillingenHS 147 individuel03.02.J.Forfang
AllemagneWillingenWillingenHS 147 individuel04.02.A.Wellinger
AllemagneWillingenWillingenHS 147 individuel04.02.S.Opseth
États-UnisLake PlacidLake PlacidHS 134 individuel10.02.L.Kos
États-UnisLake PlacidLake PlacidHS 134 Super Team10.02.Autriche
États-UnisLake PlacidLake PlacidHS 134 individuel11.02.S.Kraft
JaponSapporoSapporoHS 134 individuel17.02.S.Kraft
JaponSapporoSapporoHS 134 individuel18.02.D.Prevc
AllemagneOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 235 Super Team23.02.Slovénie
AutricheHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 individuel24.02.E.Pinkelnig
AllemagneOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 235 individuel24.02.T. Zajc
AutricheHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 individuel25.02.E.Pinkelnig
AllemagneOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 235 individuel25.02.
FinlandeLahtiLahtiHS 130 individuel01.03.
FinlandeLahtiLahtiHS 130 Einzel (Ersatz Szczyrk)01.03.
FinlandeLahtiLahtiHS 130 Team02.03.
FinlandeLahtiLahtiHS 130 individuel03.03.
NorvègeRaw AirRaw AirOslo individuel qualif08.03.
NorvègeRaw AirRaw AirOslo individuel qualif08.03.
NorvègeRaw AirRaw AirOslo individuel09.03.
NorvègeRaw AirRaw AirOslo individuel09.03.
NorvègeRaw AirRaw AirOslo individuel qualif II10.03.
NorvègeRaw AirRaw AirOslo individuel qualif II10.03.
NorvègeRaw AirRaw AirOslo individuel II10.03.
NorvègeRaw AirRaw AirOslo individuel II10.03.
NorvègeRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim individuel qualif12.03.
NorvègeRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim individuel12.03.
NorvègeRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim individuel12.03.
NorvègeRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel Quali II13.03.
NorvègeRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel II13.03.
NorvègeRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel II13.03.
NorvègeRaw AirRaw AirVikersund individuel qualif15.03.
NorvègeRaw AirRaw AirVikersund individuel16.03.
NorvègeRaw AirRaw AirVikersund individuel16.03.
NorvègeRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Einzel II17.03.
NorvègeRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Einzel II17.03.
SlovéniePlanicaPlanicaHS 102 individuel21.03.
SlovéniePlanicaPlanicaHS 240 individuel22.03.
SlovéniePlanicaPlanicaHS 240 Team23.03.
SlovéniePlanicaPlanicaHS 240 individuel24.03.

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomPoints
1AutricheStefan Kraft1446
2JaponRyoyu Kobayashi1217
3AllemagneAndreas Wellinger1142
4AutricheJan Hörl755
5AutricheMichael Hayböck604
6NorvègeMarius Lindvik586
7AllemagnePius Paschke582
8AllemagneKarl Geiger573
9SlovénieLovro Kos561
10SlovénieAnze Lanisek550

Weltcup Skifliegen (Männer)

#NomPoints
1SlovénieTimi Zajc100
2SlovéniePeter Prevc80
3AutricheStefan Kraft60
4AutricheMichael Hayböck50
5SlovénieDomen Prevc45
6AllemagneAndreas Wellinger40
7JaponRyoyu Kobayashi36
8NorvègeJohann Andre Forfang32
9AutricheDaniel Huber29
10NorvègeMarius Lindvik26