Lieux | Lieux | Date | Gagnant | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sölden | Sölden | Slalom géant | 28.10. | L.Gut-Behrami | |||
Sölden | Sölden | Slalom géant | 29.10. | interr. | |||
Levi | Levi | Slalom | 11.11. | P.Vlhová | |||
Levi | Levi | Slalom | 12.11. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Gurgl | Gurgl | Slalom | 18.11. | M.Feller | |||
Killington | Killington | Slalom géant | 25.11. | L. Gut-Behrami | |||
Killington | Killington | Slalom | 26.11. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Tremblant | Tremblant | Slalom géant | 02.12. | F. Brignone | |||
Tremblant | Tremblant | Slalom géant | 03.12. | F. Brignone | |||
St. Moritz | St. Moritz | Super-G | 08.12. | S.Goggia | |||
Val d'Isere | Val d'Isere | Slalom géant | 09.12. | M.Odermatt | |||
St. Moritz | St. Moritz | Descente | 09.12. | M. Shiffrin | |||
Gröden | Gröden | Abfahrt (Ersatz Zermatt-Cervinia) | 14.12. | B. Bennett | |||
Gröden | Gröden | Super-G | 15.12. | V.Kriechmayr | |||
Val d'Isere | Val d'Isere | Descente | 16.12. | J. Flury | |||
Gröden | Gröden | Descente | 16.12. | D. Paris | |||
Alta Badia | Alta Badia | Slalom géant | 17.12. | M.Odermatt | |||
Val d'Isere | Val d'Isere | Super-G | 17.12. | F.Brignone | |||
Alta Badia | Alta Badia | Slalom géant | 18.12. | M.Odermatt | |||
Courchevel | Courchevel | Slalom | 21.12. | P. Vlhová | |||
Madonna di Campiglio | Campiglio | Slalom | 22.12. | M.Schwarz | |||
Lienz | Lienz | Slalom géant | 28.12. | M. Shiffrin | |||
Bormio | Bormio | Descente | 28.12. | C.Sarrazin | |||
Lienz | Lienz | Slalom | 29.12. | M. Shiffrin | |||
Bormio | Bormio | Super-G | 29.12. | M.Odermatt | |||
Kranjska Gora | Kranjska Gora | Slalom géant | 06.01. | V.Grenier | |||
Adelboden | Adelboden | Slalom géant | 06.01. | M.Odermatt | |||
Kranjska Gora | Kranjska Gora | Slalom | 07.01. | P.Vlhová | |||
Adelboden | Adelboden | Slalom | 07.01. | M.Feller | |||
Wengen | Wengen | Abfahrt (Ersatz Beaver Creek) | 11.01. | M.Odermatt | |||
Zauchensee | Zauchensee | Super-G | 12.01. | C.Hütter | |||
Wengen | Wengen | Super-G | 12.01. | C.Sarrazin | |||
Zauchensee | Zauchensee | Descente | 13.01. | S. Goggia | |||
Wengen | Wengen | Descente | 13.01. | M.Odermatt | |||
Wengen | Wengen | Slalom | 14.01. | M.Feller | |||
Zauchensee | Zauchensee | Super-G | 14.01. | L.Gut-Behrami | |||
Flachau | Flachau | Slalom | 16.01. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Kitzbühel | Kitzbühel | Descente | 19.01. | C.Sarrazin | |||
Jasna | Jasna | Slalom géant | 20.01. | S.Hector | |||
Kitzbühel | Kitzbühel | Descente | 20.01. | C.Sarrazin | |||
Kitzbühel | Kitzbühel | Slalom | 21.01. | L.Straßer | |||
Jasna | Jasna | Slalom | 21.01. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Schladming | Schladming | Slalom géant | 23.01. | M. Odermatt | |||
Schladming | Schladming | Slalom | 24.01. | L. Straßer | |||
Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cortina d'Ampezzo | Descente | 26.01. | S.Venier | |||
Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cortina d'Ampezzo | Descente | 27.01. | R.Mowinckel | |||
Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Garmisch | Super-G | 27.01. | N.Allegre | |||
Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cortina d'Ampezzo | Super-G | 28.01. | L.Gut-Behrami | |||
Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Garmisch | Super-G | 28.01. | M.Odermatt | |||
Kronplatz | Kronplatz | Slalom géant | 30.01. | L.Gut-Behrami | |||
Chamonix | Chamonix | Slalom | 04.02. | D. Yule | |||
Bansko | Bansko | Slalom géant | 10.02. | M.Odermatt | |||
Soldeu | Soldeu | Slalom géant | 10.02. | L.Gut-Behrami | |||
Bansko | Bansko | Slalom | 11.02. | interr. | |||
Soldeu | Soldeu | Slalom | 11.02. | A.Swenn-Larsson | |||
Crans Montana | Crans Montana | Descente | 16.02. | L.Gut-Behrami | |||
Crans Montana | Crans Montana | Descente | 17.02. | M.Bassino | |||
Kvitfjell | Kvitfjell | Descente | 17.02. | N.Hintermann | |||
Crans Montana | Crans Montana | Super-G | 18.02. | S. Venier | |||
Kvitfjell | Kvitfjell | Super-G | 18.02. | V. Kriechmayr | |||
Val di Fassa | Val di Fassa | Super-G | 24.02. | manq. | |||
Palisades Tahoe | Palisades Tahoe | Slalom géant | 24.02. | M. Odermatt | |||
Val di Fassa | Val di Fassa | Super-G | 25.02. | manq. | |||
Palisades Tahoe | Palisades Tahoe | Slalom | 25.02. | M. Feller | |||
Aspen | Aspen | Slalom géant | 01.03. | M.Odermatt | |||
Kvitfjell | Kvitfjell | Super-G | 02.03. | L. Gut-Behrami | |||
Aspen | Aspen | Slalom géant | 02.03. | M.Odermatt | |||
Kvitfjell | Kvitfjell | Super-G | 03.03. | F.Brignone | |||
Aspen | Aspen | Slalom | 03.03. | L. Meillard | |||
Åre | Åre | Slalom géant | 09.03. | F. Brignone | |||
Åre | Åre | Slalom | 10.03. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Slalom géant | 16.03. | L. Meillard | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Slalom | 16.03. | M. Shiffrin | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Slalom géant | 17.03. | F. Brignone | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Slalom | 17.03. | T. Haugan | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Super-G | 22.03. | E. Ledecká | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Super-G | 22.03. | S. Rogentin | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Descente | 23.03. | C.Hütter | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Descente | 24.03. | manq. |