DE | FR

Ski Alpin

Kalender Ski Alpin 2023/2024

LieuxLieuxDateGagnant
AutricheSöldenSöldenSlalom géant28.10.L.Gut-Behrami
AutricheSöldenSöldenSlalom géant29.10.interr.
FinlandeLeviLeviSlalom11.11.P.Vlhová
FinlandeLeviLeviSlalom12.11.M.Shiffrin
AutricheGurglGurglSlalom18.11.M.Feller
États-UnisKillingtonKillingtonSlalom géant25.11.L. Gut-Behrami
États-UnisKillingtonKillingtonSlalom26.11.M.Shiffrin
CanadaTremblantTremblantSlalom géant02.12.F. Brignone
CanadaTremblantTremblantSlalom géant03.12.F. Brignone
SuisseSt. MoritzSt. MoritzSuper-G08.12.S.Goggia
FranceVal d'IsereVal d'IsereSlalom géant09.12.M.Odermatt
SuisseSt. MoritzSt. MoritzDescente09.12.M. Shiffrin
ItalieGrödenGrödenAbfahrt (Ersatz Zermatt-Cervinia)14.12.B. Bennett
ItalieGrödenGrödenSuper-G15.12.V.Kriechmayr
FranceVal d'IsereVal d'IsereDescente16.12.J. Flury
ItalieGrödenGrödenDescente16.12.D. Paris
ItalieAlta BadiaAlta BadiaSlalom géant17.12.M.Odermatt
FranceVal d'IsereVal d'IsereSuper-G17.12.F.Brignone
ItalieAlta BadiaAlta BadiaSlalom géant18.12.M.Odermatt
FranceCourchevelCourchevelSlalom21.12.P. Vlhová
ItalieMadonna di CampiglioCampiglioSlalom22.12.M.Schwarz
AutricheLienzLienzSlalom géant28.12.M. Shiffrin
ItalieBormioBormioDescente28.12.C.Sarrazin
AutricheLienzLienzSlalom29.12.M. Shiffrin
ItalieBormioBormioSuper-G29.12.M.Odermatt
SlovénieKranjska GoraKranjska GoraSlalom géant06.01.V.Grenier
SuisseAdelbodenAdelbodenSlalom géant06.01.M.Odermatt
SlovénieKranjska GoraKranjska GoraSlalom07.01.P.Vlhová
SuisseAdelbodenAdelbodenSlalom07.01.M.Feller
SuisseWengenWengenAbfahrt (Ersatz Beaver Creek)11.01.M.Odermatt
AutricheZauchenseeZauchenseeSuper-G12.01.C.Hütter
SuisseWengenWengenSuper-G12.01.C.Sarrazin
AutricheZauchenseeZauchenseeDescente13.01.S. Goggia
SuisseWengenWengenDescente13.01.M.Odermatt
SuisseWengenWengenSlalom14.01.M.Feller
AutricheZauchenseeZauchenseeSuper-G14.01.L.Gut-Behrami
AutricheFlachauFlachauSlalom16.01.M.Shiffrin
AutricheKitzbühelKitzbühelDescente19.01.C.Sarrazin
SlovaquieJasnaJasnaSlalom géant20.01.S.Hector
AutricheKitzbühelKitzbühelDescente20.01.C.Sarrazin
AutricheKitzbühelKitzbühelSlalom21.01.L.Straßer
SlovaquieJasnaJasnaSlalom21.01.M.Shiffrin
AutricheSchladmingSchladmingSlalom géant23.01.M. Odermatt
AutricheSchladmingSchladmingSlalom24.01.L. Straßer
ItalieCortina d'AmpezzoCortina d'AmpezzoDescente26.01.S.Venier
ItalieCortina d'AmpezzoCortina d'AmpezzoDescente27.01.R.Mowinckel
AllemagneGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischSuper-G27.01.N.Allegre
ItalieCortina d'AmpezzoCortina d'AmpezzoSuper-G28.01.L.Gut-Behrami
AllemagneGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischSuper-G28.01.M.Odermatt
ItalieKronplatzKronplatzSlalom géant30.01.L.Gut-Behrami
FranceChamonixChamonixSlalom04.02.D. Yule
BulgarieBanskoBanskoSlalom géant10.02.M.Odermatt
AndorreSoldeuSoldeuSlalom géant10.02.L.Gut-Behrami
BulgarieBanskoBanskoSlalom11.02.interr.
AndorreSoldeuSoldeuSlalom11.02.A.Swenn-Larsson
SuisseCrans MontanaCrans MontanaDescente16.02.L.Gut-Behrami
SuisseCrans MontanaCrans MontanaDescente17.02.M.Bassino
NorvègeKvitfjellKvitfjellDescente17.02.N.Hintermann
SuisseCrans MontanaCrans MontanaSuper-G18.02.S. Venier
NorvègeKvitfjellKvitfjellSuper-G18.02.V. Kriechmayr
ItalieVal di FassaVal di FassaSuper-G24.02.manq.
États-UnisPalisades TahoePalisades TahoeSlalom géant24.02.M. Odermatt
ItalieVal di FassaVal di FassaSuper-G25.02.manq.
États-UnisPalisades TahoePalisades TahoeSlalom25.02.M. Feller
États-UnisAspenAspenSlalom géant01.03.M.Odermatt
NorvègeKvitfjellKvitfjellSuper-G02.03.
États-UnisAspenAspenSlalom géant02.03.
NorvègeKvitfjellKvitfjellSuper-G03.03.
États-UnisAspenAspenSlalom03.03.
SlovénieKranjska GoraKranjska GoraSlalom géant09.03.
SuèdeÅreÅreSlalom géant09.03.
SlovénieKranjska GoraKranjska GoraSlalom10.03.
SuèdeÅreÅreSlalom10.03.
AutricheWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalom géant16.03.
AutricheWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalom16.03.
AutricheWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalom géant17.03.
AutricheWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalom17.03.
AutricheWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSuper-G22.03.
AutricheWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSuper-G22.03.
AutricheWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleDescente23.03.
AutricheWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleDescente24.03.

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomPoints
1SuisseMarco Odermatt1802
2AutricheManuel Feller801
3FranceCyprien Sarrazin684
4AutricheVincent Kriechmayr667
5SuisseLoïc Meillard663
6NorvègeHenrik Kristoffersen593
7ItalieDominik Paris499
8AutricheMarco Schwarz464
9NorvègeAleksander Aamodt Kilde440
10NorvègeAtle Lie McGrath408

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NomPoints
1SuisseLara Gut-Behrami1414
2États-UnisMikaela Shiffrin1209
3ItalieFederica Brignone1128
4SlovaquiePetra Vlhová802
5ItalieSofia Goggia792
6SuèdeSara Hector780
7AutricheCornelia Hütter652
8ItalieMarta Bassino628
9SuisseMichelle Gisin593
10AutricheStephanie Venier567