Curling
Frauen
Frauen
Round Robin
Schweden
Schweden
Kanada
Kanada
Beendet
02:05 Uhr
Curling
Frauen
Frauen
Round Robin
Südkorea
Südkorea
Russland
Russland
Beendet
02:05 Uhr
Curling
Frauen
Frauen
Round Robin
Japan
Japan
Dänemark
Dänemark
Beendet
02:05 Uhr
Snowboard
Snowboardcross (X)
Mixed
Viertelfinals
1Visintin/MoioliQ
Beendet
03:00 Uhr
Snowboard
Snowboardcross (X)
Mixed
Viertelfinals
1Baumg./Jacobel.Q
Beendet
03:07 Uhr
Snowboard
Snowboardcross (X)
Mixed
Viertelfinals
1Donskikh/PaulQ
Beendet
03:14 Uhr
Snowboard
Snowboardcross (X)
Mixed
Viertelfinals
1Nightin./BankesQ
Beendet
03:21 Uhr
Snowboard
Snowboardcross (X)
Mixed
Halbfinals
1Visintin/MoioliFinale
Beendet
03:30 Uhr
Snowboard
Snowboardcross (X)
Mixed
Halbfinals
1Sommariva/CarpaFinale
Beendet
03:37 Uhr
Snowboard
Snowboardcross (X)
Mixed
B-Finale
1Nörl/Fischer5. Platz
Beendet
03:50 Uhr
Snowboard
Snowboardcross (X)
Mixed
Final
1Baumg./Jacobel.1. Platz
Beendet
03:55 Uhr
Eishockey
Männer
Männer
Gruppe A
Kanada
Kanada
USA
USA
Beendet
05:10 Uhr
Eishockey
Frauen
Frauen
Viertelfinals
Russland
Russland
Schweiz
Schweiz
Beendet
05:10 Uhr
Curling
Männer
Männer
Round Robin
Italien
Italien
China
China
Beendet
07:05 Uhr
Curling
Männer
Männer
Round Robin
Kanada
Kanada
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
07:05 Uhr
Curling
Männer
Männer
Round Robin
Dänemark
Dänemark
Schweiz
Schweiz
Beendet
07:05 Uhr
Curling
Männer
Männer
Round Robin
USA
USA
Norwegen
Norwegen
Beendet
07:05 Uhr
Ski Langlauf
Staffel (F)
Frauen
Entscheidung
1Russland53:41.00m
Beendet
08:30 Uhr
Eisschnelllauf
Teamverfolgung (F)
Frauen
Viertelfinals
1Japan2:53.600m
Beendet
09:00 Uhr
Eisschnelllauf
Teamverfolgung (F)
Frauen
Viertelfinals
1Niederlande2:57.260m
Beendet
09:05 Uhr
Eisschnelllauf
Teamverfolgung (F)
Frauen
Viertelfinals
1Kanada2:53.990m
Beendet
09:11 Uhr
Eisschnelllauf
Teamverfolgung (F)
Frauen
Viertelfinals
1Russland2:57.660m
Beendet
09:16 Uhr
Eishockey
Männer
Männer
Gruppe A
Deutschland
Deutschland
China
China
Beendet
09:40 Uhr
Eishockey
Frauen
Frauen
Viertelfinals
Finnland
Finnland
Japan
Japan
Beendet
09:40 Uhr
Biathlon
Sprint (M)
Männer
Entscheidung
1J. Bø24:00.40m
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
Eisschnelllauf
500 m (M)
Männer
Entscheidung
1T. Gao34.320s
Beendet
10:07 Uhr
Eiskunstlauf
Eistanz
Mixed
Kurzprogramm
1Papadakis/Cizer90.83
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Skispringen
Großschanze (M)
Männer
Entscheidung
1M. Lindvik296.10
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Curling
Frauen
Frauen
Round Robin
Russland
Russland
Japan
Japan
Beendet
13:05 Uhr
Curling
Frauen
Frauen
Round Robin
Dänemark
Dänemark
Schweiz
Schweiz
Beendet
13:05 Uhr
Curling
Frauen
Frauen
Round Robin
Grossbritannien
Grossbritannien
USA
USA
Beendet
13:05 Uhr
Curling
Frauen
Frauen
Round Robin
Schweden
Schweden
China
China
Beendet
13:05 Uhr
Skeleton
Skeleton (F)
Frauen
3. Lauf
1H. Neise3:05.990m
Beendet
13:20 Uhr
Eishockey
Männer
Männer
Gruppe B
Russland
Russland
Tschechien
Tschechien
n.V.
Beendet
14:10 Uhr
Eishockey
Männer
Männer
Gruppe B
Schweiz
Schweiz
Dänemark
Dänemark
Beendet
14:10 Uhr
Skeleton
Skeleton (F)
Frauen
Entscheidung
1H. Neise4:07.620m
Beendet
14:55 Uhr