Laufen Marathon | Marathon (M) | 08.08. 00:00 | Final

MannschaftZeit
1KeniaEliud Kipchoge2:08:38h
2NiederlandeAbdi Nageeye2:09:58h
3BelgienBashir Abdi2:10:00h
4KeniaLawrence Cherono2:10:02h
5SpanienAyad Lamdassem2:10:16h
6JapanSuguru Osako2:10:41h
7TansaniaAlphonce Simbu2:11:35h
8USAGalen Rupp2:11:41h
9MarokkoOthmane El Goumri2:11:58h
10BelgienNaert Koen2:12:13h
11MarokkoMohamed Reda El Aaraby2:12:22h
12FrankreichNicolas Navarro2:12:50h
13IsraelMaru Teferi2:13:02h
14EritreaGoitom Kifle2:13:22h
15KolumbienJeison Alexander Suarez2:13:29h
16Athlete Refugee TeamTachlowini Gabriyesos2:14:02h
17FrankreichMorhad Amdouni2:14:33h
18MarokkoHamza Sahli2:14:48h
19ChinaShaohui Yang2:14:58h
20ItalienEyob Faniel2:15:11h
22EritreaYohanes Ghebregergis2:15:34h
23DänemarkAbdi Hakin Ulad2:15:50h
24AustralienLiam Adams2:15:51h
25BahrainEl Hassan el-Abbassi2:15:56h
26DeutschlandRichard Ringer2:16:08h
27EstlandTiidrek Nurme2:16:16h
28IsraelGirmaw Amare2:16:17h
29USAJacob Riley2:16:26h
30DeutschlandAmanal Petros2:16:33h
31ArgentinienEulalio Munoz2:16:35h
32ChinaJianhua Peng2:16:39h
33SpanienJavier Guerra2:16:42h
34SüdafrikaElroy Gelant2:16:43h
35EritreaOqbe Kibrom Ruesom2:16:57h
36NeuseelandZane Robertson2:17:04h
37IsraelHaimro Alame2:17:17h
38PolenAdam Nowicki2:17:19h
39BurundiOlivier Irabaruta2:17:44h
40NorwegenSondre Nordstad Moen2:17:59h
41USAAbdihakem Abdirahman2:18:27h
42NamibiaTomas Hilifa Rainhold2:18:28h
43ParaguayDerlys Ayala2:18:34h
44UgandaFred Musobo2:18:39h
45FrankreichHassan Chahdi2:18:40h
46KanadaBen Preisner2:19:27h
47ItalienYassine El Fathaoui2:19:44h
48KanadaTrevor Hofbauer2:19:57h
49SüdkoreaJungsub Shim2:20:36h
50DeutschlandHendrik Pfeiffer2:20:43h
51UgandaFilex Chemongesi2:20:53h
52TürkeiYavuz Agrali2:21:00h
53ArgentinienJoaquín Arbe2:21:15h
54GrossbritannienChristopher Thompson2:21:29h
55MongoleiByambajav Tseveenravdan2:21:32h
56MexikoJosé Luis Santana Marin2:21:32h
57ChinaGuojian Dong2:21:35h
58IrlandKevin Seaward2:21:45h
59BelgienDieter Kersten2:22:06h
60PeruCristhian Pacheco2:22:12h
61ÖsterreichPeter Herzog2:22:15h
62JapanShogo Nakamura2:22:23h
63PolenArkadiusz Gardzielewski2:22:50h
64NeuseelandMalcolm Hicks2:23:12h
65MexikoJuan Pacheco2:23:41h
66AustralienBrett Robinson2:24:04h
67LesothoKhoarahlane Seutloali2:25:03h
68EstlandRoman Fosti2:25:37h
69BrasilienPaulo Roberto Paula2:26:08h
70DänemarkThijs Nijhuis2:26:59h
71IrlandPaul Pollock2:27:48h
72KanadaCameron Levins2:28:43h
73JapanYuma Hattori2:30:08h
74MexikoJesús Arturo Esparza2:31:51h
75PanamaJorge Castelblanco2:33:22h
76HondurasIván Zarco2:44:36h
77TansaniaGabriel GeayDNF
77UkraineMykola NyzhnykDNF
77KolumbienIván Darío GonzálezDNF
77GrossbritannienBen ConnorDNF
77SüdafrikaStephen MokokaDNF
77BahrainShumi DechasaDNF
77PolenMarcin ChabowskiDNF
77MongoleiSer-Od Bat-OchirDNF
77IrlandStephen ScullionDNF
77BrasilienDaniel Chaves Da SilvaDNF
77AustralienJack RaynerDNF
77UgandaStephen KiprotichDNF
77ÄthiopienSisay LemmaDNF
77BrasilienDaniel Do NascimentoDNF
77TürkeiPolat Kemboi ArikanDNF
77UkraineOleksandr SitkovskyyDNF
77UkraineBohdan-Ivan HorodyskyyDNF
77KeniaAmos KiprutoDNF
77ÄthiopienLelisa DesisaDNF
77SüdkoreaJoo-han OhDNF
77RuandaJohn HakizimanaDNF
77BahrainAlemu BekeleDNF
77SchweizTadesse AbrahamDNF
77GrossbritannienCallum HawkinsDNF
77ÖsterreichLemawork KetemaDNF
77ItalienYassine RachikDNF
77NiederlandeKhalid ChoukoudDNF
77SüdafrikaPheeha MokgoboDNF
77NiederlandeBart van NunenDNF
77ÄthiopienShura KitataDNF

Medaillenspiegel

#LandGoldSilberBronzeGesamt
1USAUSA394133113
2ChinaChina38321989
3JapanJapan27141758
4GrossbritannienGrossbritannien22202264
5Russian Olympic CommitteeRussian Olympic Committee20282371
6AustralienAustralien1772246
7NiederlandeNiederlande10121436
24SchweizSchweiz34613