Abu Dhabi Tour

  • Gesamtwertung
    27.02.2020
  • 1. Etappe
    23.02.2020
  • 2. Etappe
    24.02.2020
  • 3. Etappe
    25.02.2020
  • 4. Etappe
    26.02.2020
  • 5. Etappe
    27.02.2020
  • 6. Etappe
    ausgefallen
  • 7. Etappe
    ausgefallen
  • 1
    Lotto Soudal
    Lotto Soudal
    LTS
    4:18:16h
  • 2
    Deceuninck - Quick Step
    Deceuninck - Quick Step
    DQT
    +2s
  • 3
    Groupama - FDJ
    Groupama - FDJ
    FDJ
    +4s
  • 4:18:16h
    1
    Australien
    Caleb Ewan
  • +2s
    2
    Irland
    Sam Bennett
  • +2s
    3
    Frankreich
    Arnaud Démare
  • +0s
    4
    Italien
    Diego Ulissi
  • +0s
    5
    Deutschland
    Rick Zabel
  • +0s
    6
    Italien
    Andrea Vendrame
  • +0s
    7
    Slowenien
    Luka Mezgec
  • +0s
    8
    Grossbritannien
    Adam Yates
  • +0s
    9
    Slowenien
    Tadej Pogačar
  • +0s
    10
    Frankreich
    David Gaudu
  • +0s
    11
    Italien
    Enrico Battaglin
  • +0s
    12
    Niederlande
    Wilco Kelderman
  • +0s
    13
    Spanien
    Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
  • +0s
    14
    Italien
    Giulio Ciccone
  • +0s
    15
    Italien
    Gianluca Brambilla
  • +0s
    16
    Polen
    Rafal Majka
  • +0s
    17
    Österreich
    Patrick Konrad
  • +0s
    18
    Kasachstan
    Alexey Lutsenko
  • +0s
    19
    Spanien
    Jesus Herrada Lopez
  • +0s
    20
    Italien
    Davide Formolo
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
    1Caleb EwanLotto Soudal4:18:16h
    2Sam BennettDeceuninck - Quick Step+2s
    3Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJ+4s
    4Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+4s
    5Rick ZabelIsrael Start-up Nation+4s
    6Andrea VendrameAg2r+4s
    7Luka MezgecMitchelton-Scott+4s
    8Adam YatesMitchelton-Scott+4s
    9Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+4s
    10David GauduGroupama - FDJ+4s
    11Enrico BattaglinBahrain - McLaren+4s
    12Wilco KeldermanTeam Sunweb+4s
    13Alejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar+4s
    14Giulio CicconeTrek Segafredo+4s
    15Gianluca BrambillaTrek Segafredo+4s
    16Rafal MajkaBORA-hansgrohe+4s
    17Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+4s
    18Alexey LutsenkoAstana+4s
    19Jesus Herrada LopezCofidis Solutions Credits+4s
    20Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+4s

    Kalender

    RundeDatumSieger
    1. Etappe23.02.2020P. Ackermann
    2. Etappe24.02.2020C. Ewan
    3. Etappe25.02.2020A. Yates
    4. Etappe26.02.2020D. Groenewegen
    5. Etappe27.02.2020T. Pogačar
    6. Etappeausgefallenausg.
    7. Etappeausgefallenausg.