DE | FR

Giro d'Italia

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike85:29:02h
2Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+14s
3João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+1:15m
4Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+4:40m
5Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+5:43m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+6:05m
7Edward DunbarIrlandEdward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+7:30m
8Andreas LeknessundNorwegenAndreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+7:31m
9Lennard KämnaDeutschlandLennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+7:46m
10Laurens De PlusBelgienLaurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+9:08m
11Einer Augusto RubioKolumbienEiner Augusto RubioMovistar Team+10:43m
12Ilan Van WilderBelgienIlan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+11:58m
13Santiago BuitragoKolumbienSantiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+12:21m
14Sepp KussUSASepp KussTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+13:09m
15Aurélien Paret-PeintreFrankreichAurélien Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+14:13m
16Bruno ArmirailFrankreichBruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+17:16m
17Warren BarguilFrankreichWarren BarguilArkéa - B&B Hotels+24:06m
18Filippo ZanaItalienFilippo ZanaTeam Jayco AlUla+33:22m
19Jack HaigAustralienJack HaigBahrain Victorious+34:46m
20Patrick KonradÖsterreichPatrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+37:57m
21Lorenzo FortunatoItalienLorenzo FortunatoEOLO-Kometa+38:37m
22Derek GeeKanadaDerek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+40:54m
23Nicolas ProdhommeFrankreichNicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+46:26m
24Luis León SánchezSpanienLuis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+48:03m
25Koen BouwmanNiederlandeKoen BouwmanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+48:15m
26Simone VelascoItalienSimone VelascoAstana Qazaqstan Team+51:15m
27Laurens HuysBelgienLaurens HuysIntermarché - Wanty+52:18m
28Diego UlissiItalienDiego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+1:02:50h
29Brandon McNultyUSABrandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+1:07:43h
30Davide FormoloItalienDavide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+1:08:58h
31Toms SkujiņšLettlandToms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+1:10:21h
32Marco FrigoItalienMarco FrigoIsrael - Premier Tech+1:24:36h
33Michel HeßmannDeutschlandMichel HeßmannTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:26:24h
34Jay VineAustralienJay VineUAE Team Emirates+1:28:59h
35Jonathan LastraSpanienJonathan LastraCofidis+1:29:02h
36Sam OomenNiederlandeSam OomenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:30:51h
37Valentin Paret-PeintreFrankreichValentin Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+1:31:52h
38Alessandro De MarchiItalienAlessandro De MarchiTeam Jayco AlUla+1:37:50h
39Bob JungelsLuxemburgBob JungelsBORA-hansgrohe+1:37:57h
40Edoardo ZambaniniItalienEdoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+1:38:28h
41Rohan DennisAustralienRohan DennisTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:38:35h
42Alessandro TonelliItalienAlessandro TonelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+1:41:48h
43Vadim PronskiyKasachstanVadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:48:31h
44Lawrence WarbasseUSALawrence WarbasseDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+1:49:54h
45Stefano OldaniItalienStefano OldaniAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:57:09h
46Lorenzo RotaItalienLorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty+1:57:55h
47Mattia BaisItalienMattia BaisEOLO-Kometa+2:04:10h
48Alberto BettiolItalienAlberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+2:05:06h
49Carlos VeronaSpanienCarlos VeronaMovistar Team+2:06:24h
50Bauke MollemaNiederlandeBauke MollemaLidl - Trek+2:08:44h
51Anton PalzerDeutschlandAnton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe+2:08:46h
52Will BartaUSAWill BartaMovistar Team+2:10:12h
53Jefferson Alexander CepedaEcuadorJefferson Alexander CepedaEF Education-EasyPost+2:12:16h
54Francois BidardFrankreichFrancois BidardCofidis+2:15:00h
55Ben HealyIrlandBen HealyEF Education-EasyPost+2:18:04h
56Matthew RiccitelloUSAMatthew RiccitelloIsrael - Premier Tech+2:22:57h
57Nico DenzDeutschlandNico DenzBORA-hansgrohe+2:23:39h
58Cristian ScaroniItalienCristian ScaroniAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:35:12h
59Joe DombrowskiUSAJoe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:36:33h
60Pieter SerryBelgienPieter SerrySoudal - Quick Step+2:36:54h
61Ben SwiftGrossbritannienBen SwiftIneos Grenadiers+2:44:27h
62Magnus CortDänemarkMagnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+2:44:33h
63Michael MatthewsAustralienMichael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+2:45:46h
64Davide GabburoItalienDavide GabburoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+2:56:29h
65Andrea PasqualonItalienAndrea PasqualonBahrain Victorious+2:58:04h
66Thomas ChampionFrankreichThomas ChampionCofidis+2:58:14h
67Francesco GavazziItalienFrancesco GavazziEOLO-Kometa+2:59:09h
68Ryan GibbonsSüdafrikaRyan GibbonsUAE Team Emirates+3:01:25h
69Rudy MolardFrankreichRudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+3:07:44h
70Vincenzo AlbaneseItalienVincenzo AlbaneseEOLO-Kometa+3:10:05h
71Sebastian BerwickAustralienSebastian BerwickIsrael - Premier Tech+3:11:47h
72Salvatore PuccioItalienSalvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers+3:12:08h
73Alex BaudinFrankreichAlex BaudinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+3:17:15h
74Marius MayrhoferDeutschlandMarius MayrhoferTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+3:17:27h
75Jasha SütterlinDeutschlandJasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+3:20:13h
76Thomas GloagGrossbritannienThomas GloagTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+3:22:19h
77Michael HepburnAustralienMichael HepburnTeam Jayco AlUla+3:25:50h
78Mirco MaestriItalienMirco MaestriEOLO-Kometa+3:29:16h
79José Joaquín RojasSpanienJosé Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+3:32:20h
80Maxime BouetFrankreichMaxime BouetArkéa - B&B Hotels+3:32:23h
81Davide BaisItalienDavide BaisEOLO-Kometa+3:33:50h
82Pascal AckermannDeutschlandPascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+3:38:18h
83Hugo ToumireFrankreichHugo ToumireCofidis+3:39:50h
84Karel VacekTschechienKarel VacekTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+3:42:40h
85Kristian SbaragliItalienKristian SbaragliAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:45:29h
86Michel RiesLuxemburgMichel RiesArkéa - B&B Hotels+3:46:43h
87Henok MulubrhanEritreaHenok MulubrhanGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+3:52:20h
88Laurenz RexBelgienLaurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+3:54:23h
89Alexandre DelettreFrankreichAlexandre DelettreCofidis+3:55:28h
90Thibault GuernalecFrankreichThibault GuernalecArkéa - B&B Hotels+3:56:10h
91Senne LeysenBelgienSenne LeysenAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:58:37h
92Jake StewartEnglandJake StewartGroupama - FDJ+3:59:18h
93Stephen WilliamsEnglandStephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+3:59:55h
94Edoardo AffiniItalienEdoardo AffiniTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+4:02:55h
95Lukas PöstlbergerÖsterreichLukas PöstlbergerTeam Jayco AlUla+4:06:05h
96Diego Pablo SevillaSpanienDiego Pablo SevillaEOLO-Kometa+4:10:37h
97Alex KirschLuxemburgAlex KirschLidl - Trek+4:11:01h
98Otto VergaerdeBelgienOtto VergaerdeLidl - Trek+4:24:51h
99Martin MarcellusiItalienMartin MarcellusiGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+4:25:38h
100Alexander KonychevItalienAlexander KonychevTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+4:26:35h
101Veljko StojnićSerbienVeljko StojnićTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+4:26:52h
102Cesare BenedettiItalienCesare BenedettiBORA-hansgrohe+4:28:46h
103Jonathan MilanItalienJonathan MilanBahrain Victorious+4:29:02h
104Niklas MärklDeutschlandNiklas MärklTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+4:32:57h
105Ignatas KonovalovasLitauenIgnatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ+4:43:42h
106Filippo MagliItalienFilippo MagliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+4:46:15h
107Gianni MosconItalienGianni MosconAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:48:59h
108Campbell StewartNeuseelandCampbell StewartTeam Jayco AlUla+4:51:15h
109Daan HooleNiederlandeDaan HooleLidl - Trek+4:52:37h
110Max KanterDeutschlandMax KanterMovistar Team+4:52:47h
111Simone ConsonniItalienSimone ConsonniCofidis+4:56:49h
112Arne MaritBelgienArne MaritIntermarché - Wanty+4:58:01h
113Fabian LienhardSchweizFabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+4:59:21h
114Filippo FiorelliItalienFilippo FiorelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+5:00:34h
115Charlie QuartermanGrossbritannienCharlie QuartermanTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+5:01:27h
116Alan RiouFrankreichAlan RiouArkéa - B&B Hotels+5:02:06h
117Jonas HvidebergNorwegenJonas HvidebergTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+5:02:12h
118Fernando GaviriaKolumbienFernando GaviriaMovistar Team+5:04:38h
119Alessandro IacchiItalienAlessandro IacchiTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+5:06:23h
120Mark CavendishGrossbritannienMark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:07:08h
121Alexander KriegerDeutschlandAlexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+5:08:46h
122Albert Torres BarceloSpanienAlbert Torres BarceloMovistar Team+5:19:29h
123Yukiya ArashiroJapanYukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious+5:21:17h
124Alberto DaineseItalienAlberto DaineseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+5:23:48h
125Nicolas Dalla ValleItalienNicolas Dalla ValleTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+5:26:45h

Kalender

DatumSieger
1. Etappe (EZF)06.05.2023 13:50R. Evenepoel
2. Etappe07.05.2023 12:30J. Milan
3. Etappe08.05.2023 12:00M. Matthews
4. Etappe09.05.2023 12:45A. Paret-Peintre
5. Etappe10.05.2023 12:55K. Groves
6. Etappe11.05.2023 13:15M. Pedersen
7. Etappe12.05.2023 11:20D. Bais
8. Etappe13.05.2023 12:00B. Healy
9. Etappe (EZF)14.05.2023 13:10R. Evenepoel
10. Etappe16.05.2023 12:20M. Cort
11. Etappe17.05.2023 11:45P. Ackermann
12. Etappe18.05.2023 12:45N. Denz
13. Etappe19.05.2023 11:05E. Rubio
14. Etappe20.05.2023 12:15N. Denz
15. Etappe21.05.2023 11:55B. McNulty
16. Etappe23.05.2023 11:05J. Almeida
17. Etappe24.05.2023 12:50A. Dainese
18. Etappe25.05.2023 12:30F. Zana
19. Etappe26.05.2023 11:50S. Buitrago
20. Etappe (EZF)27.05.2023 11:30P. Roglič
21. Etappe28.05.2023 15:30M. Cavendish