DE | FR

Vierschanzentournee

Gesamtwertung

NamePunkte
1Halvor Egner GranerudNorwegenHalvor Egner Granerud1191.20
2Dawid KubackiPolenDawid Kubacki1158.20
3Anze LanisekSlowenienAnze Lanisek1129.00
4Piotr ŻyłaPolenPiotr Żyła1090.00
5Kamil StochPolenKamil Stoch1087.90
6Stefan KraftÖsterreichStefan Kraft1077.50
7Michael HayböckÖsterreichMichael Hayböck1068.60
8Daniel TschofenigÖsterreichDaniel Tschofenig1061.10
9Jan HörlÖsterreichJan Hörl1056.30
10Manuel FettnerÖsterreichManuel Fettner1050.90
11Andreas WellingerDeutschlandAndreas Wellinger1043.80
12Lovro KosSlowenienLovro Kos1032.50
13Philipp RaimundDeutschlandPhilipp Raimund1020.60
14Timi ZajcSlowenienTimi Zajc1019.70
15Johann Andre ForfangNorwegenJohann Andre Forfang1017.90
16Robert JohanssonNorwegenRobert Johansson979.90
17Constantin SchmidDeutschlandConstantin Schmid948.30
18Ryoyu KobayashiJapanRyoyu Kobayashi879.10
19Peter PrevcSlowenienPeter Prevc861.90
20Philipp AschenwaldÖsterreichPhilipp Aschenwald838.00
21Ziga JelarSlowenienZiga Jelar823.80
22Pawel WasekPolenPawel Wasek820.70
23Karl GeigerDeutschlandKarl Geiger819.80
24Kristoffer Eriksen SundalNorwegenKristoffer Eriksen Sundal797.90
25Marius LindvikNorwegenMarius Lindvik764.10
26Stephan LeyheDeutschlandStephan Leyhe712.60
27Daniel-Andre TandeNorwegenDaniel-Andre Tande705.70
28Gregor DeschwandenSchweizGregor Deschwanden680.30
29Domen PrevcSlowenienDomen Prevc661.20
30Pius PaschkeDeutschlandPius Paschke651.70
31Clemens LeitnerÖsterreichClemens Leitner626.70
32Markus EisenbichlerDeutschlandMarkus Eisenbichler563.80
33Antti AaltoFinnlandAntti Aalto551.20
34Anders FannemelNorwegenAnders Fannemel540.60
35Naoki NakamuraJapanNaoki Nakamura534.80
36Vladimir ZografskiBulgarienVladimir Zografski516.60
37Artti AigroEstlandArtti Aigro508.40
38Fatih Arda İpcioğluTürkeiFatih Arda İpcioğlu430.10
39Vilho PalosaariFinnlandVilho Palosaari429.80
40Decker DeanUSADecker Dean411.30
41Alex InsamItalienAlex Insam403.60
42Stefan HulaPolenStefan Hula380.40
43Danil VassilyevKasachstanDanil Vassilyev320.30
44Roman KoudelkaTschechienRoman Koudelka317.40
45Erik BelshawUSAErik Belshaw312.00
46Jan HabdasPolenJan Habdas294.70
47Ren NikaidoJapanRen Nikaido294.50
48Kevin MaltsevEstlandKevin Maltsev286.70
49Clemens AignerÖsterreichClemens Aigner282.50
50Yukiya SatoJapanYukiya Sato280.00
51Francesco CeconItalienFrancesco Cecon279.70
52Maximilian OrtnerÖsterreichMaximilian Ortner248.00
53Giovanni BresadolaItalienGiovanni Bresadola233.80
54Felix HoffmannDeutschlandFelix Hoffmann227.10
55Junshiro KobayashiJapanJunshiro Kobayashi184.70
56Muhammed Ali BedirTürkeiMuhammed Ali Bedir171.00
57Niko KytösahoFinnlandNiko Kytösaho127.30
58Francisco MörthÖsterreichFrancisco Mörth121.20
59Martin HamannDeutschlandMartin Hamann105.00
60Markus MüllerÖsterreichMarkus Müller104.50
61Luca RothDeutschlandLuca Roth89.10
62Keiichi SatoJapanKeiichi Sato79.90

Kalender

DatumSieger
PolenHS 134 Einzel05.11.S.Opseth
PolenHS 134 Einzel05.11.D.Kubacki
PolenHS 134 Einzel06.11.E.Pinkelnig
PolenHS 134 Einzel06.11.D.Kubacki
FinnlandHS 142 Einzel26.11.A.Lanisek
FinnlandHS 142 Einzel27.11.H. Granerud
NorwegenHS 98 Einzel03.12.K.Althaus
NorwegenHS 140 Einzel04.12.S. Opseth
DeutschlandHS 142 Einzel09.12.A.Lanisek
DeutschlandHS 142 Team10.12.Österreich
DeutschlandHS 142 Einzel11.12.K. Althaus
DeutschlandHS 142 Einzel11.12.D.Kubacki
SchweizHS 140 Einzel17.12.A.Lanisek
SchweizHS 140 Einzel18.12.D.Kubacki
ÖsterreichVillach I HS 9828.12.E.Pinkelnig
DeutschlandQuali Oberstdorf28.12.H.Granerud
ÖsterreichVillach II HS 9829.12.E.Pinkelnig
DeutschlandOberstdorf29.12.H.Granerud
DeutschlandQuali Garmisch-Partenkirchen31.12.D.Kubacki
SlowenienLjubno I HS 9431.12.A. Strøm
DeutschlandGarmisch-Partenkirchen01.01.H.Granerud
SlowenienLjubno II HS 9401.01.E.Pinkelnig
ÖsterreichQuali Innsbruck03.01.D.Kubacki
ÖsterreichInnsbruck04.01.D.Kubacki
ÖsterreichQuali Bischofshofen05.01.H. Granerud
ÖsterreichBischofshofen06.01.H. Granerud
JapanHS 134 Einzel07.01.K. Althaus
JapanHS 134 Einzel08.01.S. Opseth
JapanHS 102 Einzel13.01.A.Loutitt
JapanHS 102 Super Team14.01.Österreich
PolenHS 140 Team14.01.Österreich
JapanHS 102 Einzel15.01.E. Pinkelnig
PolenHS 140 Einzel15.01.H.Granerud
JapanHS 134 Einzel20.01.R.Kobayashi
JapanHS 134 Einzel21.01.S.Kraft
JapanHS 134 Einzel22.01.R. Kobayashi
ÖsterreichHS 235 Einzel28.01.H. Granerud
DeutschlandHS 111 Einzel28.01.K. Althaus
ÖsterreichHS 235 Einzel29.01.H.Granerud
DeutschlandHS 111 Einzel29.01.A.Strøm
DeutschlandHS 147 Team03.02.Norwegen
DeutschlandHS 147 Einzel04.02.
DeutschlandHS 147 Einzel04.02.
DeutschlandHS 147 Einzel05.02.
DeutschlandHS 147 Einzel05.02.
USAHS 134 Einzel11.02.
ÖsterreichHS 90 Einzel11.02.
USAHS 134 Super Team11.02.
ÖsterreichHS 90 Einzel12.02.
USAHS 134 Einzel12.02.
RumänienHS 97 Einzel18.02.
RumänienHS 97 Einzel18.02.
RumänienHS 97 Super Team19.02.
RumänienHS 97 Einzel19.02.
SlowenienHS 100 Einzel23.02.
SlowenienHS 100 Team25.02.
SlowenienHS 100 Einzel25.02.
SlowenienHS 100 Team26.02.
SlowenienHS 138 Einzel01.03.
SlowenienHS 138 Einzel03.03.
SlowenienHS 138 Team04.03.
NorwegenOslo Einzel Quali10.03.
NorwegenOslo Einzel Quali10.03.
NorwegenOslo Einzel11.03.
NorwegenOslo Einzel11.03.
NorwegenOslo Einzel Quali II12.03.
NorwegenOslo Einzel Quali II12.03.
NorwegenOslo Einzel II12.03.
NorwegenOslo Einzel II12.03.
NorwegenLillehammer Einzel Quali13.03.
NorwegenLillehammer Einzel Quali13.03.
NorwegenLillehammer Einzel14.03.
NorwegenLillehammer Einzel14.03.
NorwegenLillehammer Einzel Quali II15.03.
NorwegenLillehammer Einzel Quali II15.03.
NorwegenLillehammer Einzel II16.03.
NorwegenLillehammer Einzel II16.03.
NorwegenVikersund Einzel Quali17.03.
NorwegenVikersund Einzel18.03.
NorwegenVikersund Einzel Quali II19.03.
NorwegenVikersund Einzel II19.03.
FinnlandHS 130 Einzel24.03.
FinnlandHS 130 Team25.03.
FinnlandHS 130 Einzel26.03.
SlowenienHS 240 Einzel31.03.
SlowenienHS 240 Team01.04.
SlowenienHS 240 Einzel02.04.