Internationaux de Strasbourg

Spielplan

20.09.2020
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
0
2
3
Schweiz
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
2
6
6
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Russland
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
2
6
7
Belgien
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
0
3
5
Beendet
13:20 Uhr
Ukraine
Kateryna Bondarenko
K. Bondarenko
1
6
1
4
Frankreich
Clara Burel
C. Burel
2
3
6
6
Beendet
15:20 Uhr
21.09.2020
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
2
6
6
Frankreich
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
0
4
3
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
Kasachstan
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
2
6
7
7
USA
Christina Mchale
C. Mchale
1
7
5
6
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
Belgien
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
0
5
4
Russland
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
7
6
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
Slowenien
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
0
3
4
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
2
6
6
Beendet
11:35 Uhr
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
2
6
6
Australien
Storm Sanders
S. Sanders
0
1
0
Beendet
11:45 Uhr
Japan
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
2
6
3
6
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
1
2
6
1
Beendet
12:40 Uhr
Australien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
1
6
4
2
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
3
6
6
Beendet
13:25 Uhr
Australien
Ellen Perez
E. Perez
0
4
3
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
6
6
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
Russland
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
2
6
6
Frankreich
Myrtille Georges
M. Georges
0
1
2
Beendet
14:45 Uhr
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
2
4
7
6
USA
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
1
6
6
1
Beendet
15:55 Uhr
USA
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
0
2
3
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
2
6
6
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
22.09.2020
Schweiz
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
2
7
7
Russland
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
0
6
5
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
0
6
5
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
2
7
7
Beendet
12:15 Uhr
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
0
3
6
Russland
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
6
7
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Frankreich
Clara Burel
C. Burel
0
3
6
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
6
7
Beendet
16:35 Uhr
23.09.2020
Kasachstan
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
0
5
3
Japan
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
2
7
6
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
1
6
4
2
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
1
2
6
4
Beendet
12:05 Uhr
Aufgabe
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
0
2
4
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
2
6
6
Beendet
14:25 Uhr
Russland
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
1
6
4
2
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
1
6
6
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
24.09.2020
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
0
6
6
Japan
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
2
7
7
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
0
3
2
Russland
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
6
6
Beendet
11:55 Uhr
Schweiz
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
0
4
3
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
2
6
6
Beendet
13:15 Uhr
25.09.2020
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
1
6
3
3
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
2
6
6
Beendet
11:45 Uhr
Japan
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
0
3
4
Russland
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
6
6
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
1
2
6
4
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
2
6
4
6
Beendet
15:40 Uhr
26.09.2020
Russland
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
1
4
6
2
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
2
6
1
6
Beendet
13:15 Uhr

Weltrangliste

#NamePunkte
1AustralienAshleigh Barty8.717
2RumänienSimona Halep7.255
3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.780
4USASofia Kenin5.760
5UkraineElina Svitolina5.260
6TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.205
7KanadaBianca Andreescu4.555
8TschechienPetra Kvitová4.516
9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.505
10USASerena Williams4.080