Kremlin Cup

Spielplan

14.10.2019
Lettland
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
2
6
7
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
0
1
5
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
Russland
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
1
0
6
4
Russland
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
2
6
3
6
Beendet
11:55 Uhr
Russland
Svetlana Kuznetsova
S. Kuznetsova
0
2
3
Tschechien
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
2
6
6
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
15.10.2019
Ungarn
Timea Babos
T. Babos
0
1
3
Estland
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
2
6
6
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
Belgien
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
2
6
6
Russland
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
N. Vikhlyantse.
0
3
2
Beendet
11:30 Uhr
Slowakei
Jana Cepelova
J. Cepelova
0
1
4
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
2
6
6
Beendet
12:10 Uhr
Slowenien
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
2
6
6
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
0
4
2
Beendet
13:20 Uhr
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
2
6
6
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
0
1
4
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
Russland
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
2
6
6
Australien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
0
3
2
Beendet
14:50 Uhr
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
0
3
3
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
2
6
6
Beendet
15:05 Uhr
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
2
6
3
6
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
1
4
6
2
Beendet
16:10 Uhr
Russland
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
2
5
6
6
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
1
7
1
3
Beendet
19:20 Uhr
16.10.2019
Slowenien
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
1
6
3
4
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
2
1
6
6
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
Russland
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
0
1
1
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
2
6
6
Beendet
12:15 Uhr
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
1
3
6
3
Belgien
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
2
6
3
6
Beendet
13:35 Uhr
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
0
4
2
Tschechien
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
2
6
6
Beendet
20:35 Uhr
17.10.2019
Estland
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
1
6
3
5
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
2
4
6
7
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
1
2
6
5
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
2
6
1
7
Beendet
12:35 Uhr
Lettland
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
1
5
6
3
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
2
7
3
6
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Russland
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
1
7
4
2
Russland
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
2
5
6
6
Beendet
19:10 Uhr
18.10.2019
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
2
6
2
6
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
1
4
6
1
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
Belgien
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
0
6
1
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
2
7
6
Beendet
13:25 Uhr
Tschechien
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
2
6
6
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
0
3
4
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
0
6
5
Russland
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
2
7
7
Beendet
18:05 Uhr
19.10.2019
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
2
6
6
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
0
3
4
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Russland
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
2
6
6
6
Tschechien
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
1
4
7
1
Beendet
13:40 Uhr
20.10.2019
Russland
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
1
6
1
1
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
2
3
6
6
Beendet
14:00 Uhr

Weltrangliste

#NamePunkte
1AustralienAshleigh Barty8.717
2RumänienSimona Halep7.255
3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.780
4USASofia Kenin5.760
5UkraineElina Svitolina5.260
6TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.205
7KanadaBianca Andreescu4.555
8TschechienPetra Kvitová4.516
9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.505
10USASerena Williams4.080