Paris-Nice

  • Gesamtwertung
    14.03.2020
  • 1. Etappe
    08.03.2020
  • 2. Etappe
    09.03.2020
  • 3. Etappe
    10.03.2020
  • 4. Etappe
    11.03.2020
  • 5. Etappe
    12.03.2020
  • 6. Etappe
    13.03.2020
  • 7. Etappe
    14.03.2020
  • 8. Etappe
    nicht ausgetragen
  • 1
    NTT Pro Cycling Team
    NTT Pro Cycling Team
    NTT
    3:49:57h
  • 2
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BOH
    +0s
  • 3
    Trek Segafredo
    Trek Segafredo
    TFS
    +0s
  • 3:49:57h
    1
    Italien
    Giacomo Nizzolo
  • +0s
    2
    Deutschland
    Pascal Ackermann
  • +0s
    3
    Belgien
    Jasper Stuyven
  • +0s
    4
    Deutschland
    Nils Politt
  • +0s
    5
    Kolumbien
    Sergio Higuita
  • +0s
    6
    Dänemark
    Mads Würtz Schmidt
  • +3s
    7
    Italien
    Vincenzo Nibali
  • +0s
    8
    Deutschland
    Maximilian Schachmann
  • +0s
    9
    Österreich
    Felix Großschartner
  • +0s
    10
    Lettland
    Krists Neilands
  • +0s
    11
    Slowakei
    Peter Sagan
  • +15s
    12
    Deutschland
    Max Walscheid
  • +0s
    13
    Italien
    Elia Viviani
  • +0s
    14
    Frankreich
    Hugo Hofstetter
  • +0s
    15
    Belgien
    Oliver Naesen
  • +0s
    16
    Litauen
    Evaldas Siskevicius
  • +0s
    17
    Luxemburg
    Alex Kirsch
  • +0s
    18
    Frankreich
    Romain Bardet
  • +0s
    19
    Österreich
    Patrick Konrad
  • +0s
    20
    Frankreich
    Thibaut Pinot
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
    1Giacomo NizzoloNTT Pro Cycling Team3:49:57h
    2Pascal AckermannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
    3Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+0s
    4Nils PolittIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
    5Sergio HiguitaEF Education First Pro Cycling+0s
    6Mads Würtz SchmidtIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
    7Vincenzo NibaliTrek Segafredo+3s
    8Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+3s
    9Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+3s
    10Krists NeilandsIsrael Start-up Nation+3s
    11Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+3s
    12Max WalscheidNTT Pro Cycling Team+18s
    13Elia VivianiCofidis Solutions Credits+18s
    14Hugo HofstetterIsrael Start-up Nation+18s
    15Oliver NaesenAg2r+18s
    16Evaldas SiskeviciusNippo Delko One Provence+18s
    17Alex KirschTrek Segafredo+18s
    18Romain BardetAg2r+18s
    19Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+18s
    20Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+18s

    Kalender

    RundeDatumSieger
    1. Etappe08.03.2020M. Schachmann
    2. Etappe09.03.2020G. Nizzolo
    3. Etappe10.03.2020I. Garcia Cortina
    4. Etappe11.03.2020S. Kragh Andersen
    5. Etappe12.03.2020N. Bonifazio
    6. Etappe13.03.2020T. Benoot
    7. Etappe14.03.2020N. Quintana Rojas
    8. Etappenicht ausgetragenn.a.