Paris-Nice

  • Gesamtwertung
    14.03.2020
  • 1. Etappe
    08.03.2020
  • 2. Etappe
    09.03.2020
  • 3. Etappe
    10.03.2020
  • 4. Etappe
    11.03.2020
  • 5. Etappe
    12.03.2020
  • 6. Etappe
    13.03.2020
  • 7. Etappe
    14.03.2020
  • 8. Etappe
    nicht ausgetragen
  • 1
    Team Sunweb
    Team Sunweb
    SUN
    3:57:02h
  • 2
    Team Sunweb
    Team Sunweb
    SUN
    +22s
  • 3
    EF Education First Pro Cycling
    EF Education First Pro Cycling
    EFD
    +22s
  • 3:57:02h
    1
    Belgien
    Tiesj Benoot
  • +22s
    2
    Australien
    Michael Matthews
  • +0s
    3
    Kolumbien
    Sergio Higuita
  • +0s
    4
    Luxemburg
    Bob Jungels
  • +0s
    5
    Frankreich
    Julian Alaphilippe
  • +0s
    6
    Italien
    Vincenzo Nibali
  • +0s
    7
    Frankreich
    Thibaut Pinot
  • +0s
    8
    Frankreich
    Guillaume Martin
  • +0s
    9
    Frankreich
    Rudy Molard
  • +0s
    10
    Kolumbien
    Nairo Quintana Rojas
  • +0s
    11
    Österreich
    Felix Großschartner
  • +0s
    12
    Deutschland
    Maximilian Schachmann
  • +21s
    13
    Frankreich
    Lilian Calmejane
  • +0s
    14
    Belgien
    Xandro Meurisse
  • +0s
    15
    Estland
    Tanel Kangert
  • +0s
    16
    Frankreich
    Fabien Doubey
  • +10s
    17
    Belgien
    Thomas De Gendt
  • +8s
    18
    Frankreich
    Mikaël Chérel
  • +0s
    19
    Dänemark
    Michael Valgren Andersen
  • +0s
    20
    Frankreich
    Aurélien Paret-Peintre
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
    1Tiesj BenootTeam Sunweb3:57:02h
    2Michael MatthewsTeam Sunweb+22s
    3Sergio HiguitaEF Education First Pro Cycling+22s
    4Bob JungelsDeceuninck - Quick Step+22s
    5Julian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step+22s
    6Vincenzo NibaliTrek Segafredo+22s
    7Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+22s
    8Guillaume MartinCofidis Solutions Credits+22s
    9Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+22s
    10Nairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+22s
    11Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+22s
    12Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+22s
    13Lilian CalmejaneTotal Direct Energie+43s
    14Xandro MeurisseCircus - Wanty Gobert+43s
    15Tanel KangertEF Education First Pro Cycling+43s
    16Fabien DoubeyCircus - Wanty Gobert+43s
    17Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+53s
    18Mikaël ChérelAg2r+1:01m
    19Michael Valgren AndersenNTT Pro Cycling Team+1:01m
    20Aurélien Paret-PeintreAg2r+1:01m

    Kalender

    RundeDatumSieger
    1. Etappe08.03.2020M. Schachmann
    2. Etappe09.03.2020G. Nizzolo
    3. Etappe10.03.2020I. Garcia Cortina
    4. Etappe11.03.2020S. Kragh Andersen
    5. Etappe12.03.2020N. Bonifazio
    6. Etappe13.03.2020T. Benoot
    7. Etappe14.03.2020N. Quintana Rojas
    8. Etappenicht ausgetragenn.a.