Paris-Nice

  • Gesamtwertung
    14.03.2020
  • 1. Etappe
    08.03.2020
  • 2. Etappe
    09.03.2020
  • 3. Etappe
    10.03.2020
  • 4. Etappe
    11.03.2020
  • 5. Etappe
    12.03.2020
  • 6. Etappe
    13.03.2020
  • 7. Etappe
    14.03.2020
  • 8. Etappe
    nicht ausgetragen
  • 1
    Bahrain - McLaren
    Bahrain - McLaren
    TBM
    5:49:55h
  • 2
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BOH
    +0s
  • 3
    Circus - Wanty Gobert
    Circus - Wanty Gobert
    CWG
    +0s
  • 5:49:55h
    1
    Spanien
    Ivan Garcia Cortina
  • +0s
    2
    Slowakei
    Peter Sagan
  • +0s
    3
    Italien
    Andrea Pasqualon
  • +0s
    4
    Niederlande
    Cees Bol
  • +0s
    5
    Frankreich
    Nacer Bouhanni
  • +0s
    6
    Frankreich
    Rudy Barbier
  • +0s
    7
    Frankreich
    Anthony Turgis
  • +0s
    8
    Italien
    Giacomo Nizzolo
  • +0s
    9
    Dänemark
    Mads Würtz Schmidt
  • +0s
    10
    Belgien
    Oliver Naesen
  • +0s
    11
    Lettland
    Krists Neilands
  • +0s
    12
    Frankreich
    Marc Sarreau
  • +0s
    13
    Deutschland
    Maximilian Schachmann
  • +0s
    14
    Belgien
    Dylan Teuns
  • +0s
    15
    Grossbritannien
    Connor Swift
  • +0s
    16
    Österreich
    Felix Großschartner
  • +0s
    17
    Deutschland
    Nils Politt
  • +0s
    18
    Frankreich
    Rudy Molard
  • +0s
    19
    Belgien
    Tiesj Benoot
  • +0s
    20
    Kolumbien
    Sergio Higuita
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
    1Ivan Garcia CortinaBahrain - McLaren5:49:55h
    2Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+0s
    3Andrea PasqualonCircus - Wanty Gobert+0s
    4Cees BolTeam Sunweb+0s
    5Nacer BouhanniTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
    6Rudy BarbierIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
    7Anthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie+0s
    8Giacomo NizzoloNTT Pro Cycling Team+0s
    9Mads Würtz SchmidtIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
    10Oliver NaesenAg2r+0s
    11Krists NeilandsIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
    12Marc SarreauGroupama - FDJ+0s
    13Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
    14Dylan TeunsBahrain - McLaren+0s
    15Connor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
    16Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+0s
    17Nils PolittIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
    18Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+0s
    19Tiesj BenootTeam Sunweb+0s
    20Sergio HiguitaEF Education First Pro Cycling+0s

    Kalender

    RundeDatumSieger
    1. Etappe08.03.2020M. Schachmann
    2. Etappe09.03.2020G. Nizzolo
    3. Etappe10.03.2020I. Garcia Cortina
    4. Etappe11.03.2020S. Kragh Andersen
    5. Etappe12.03.2020N. Bonifazio
    6. Etappe13.03.2020T. Benoot
    7. Etappe14.03.2020N. Quintana Rojas
    8. Etappenicht ausgetragenn.a.