DE | FR

Kontiolahti

  • 10km Sprint
    05.03.2022 15:30
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    06.03.2022 14:40
  • 1
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    32:55.00m
  • 2
    Erik Lesser
    Lesser
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +8.20s
  • 3
    Lukas Hofer
    Hofer
    Italien
    Italien
    +8.80s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 3
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Sivert Bakken
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Filip Fjeld Andersen
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 10
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 14
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • 16
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 17
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 18
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • 19
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 20
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 21
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 22
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 23
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 24
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 25
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • 26
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 27
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Sverre Dahlen Aspenes
  • 29
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 30
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 31
    Deutschland
    David Zobel
  • 32
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 33
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 34
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 35
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 36
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 37
    Schweden
    Oskar Brandt
  • 38
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 39
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 40
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 41
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 42
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 43
    Frankreich
    Eric Perrot
  • 44
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger
  • 45
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 46
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 47
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 48
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 49
    Schweden
    Malte Stefansson
  • 50
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 51
    Bulgarien
    Blagoy Todev
  • 52
    Tschechien
    Mikulas Karlik
  • 53
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 54
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • 55
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 56
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 57
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • 58
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 59
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 60
    Finnland
    Heikki Laitinen

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet32:55.00m
2DeutschlandErik Lesser+8.20s
3ItalienLukas Hofer+8.80s
4FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+22.60s
5NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen+31.90s
6NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+51.10s
7NorwegenSivert Bakken+1:02.90m
8NorwegenFilip Fjeld Andersen+1:03.90m
9DeutschlandRoman Rees+1:11.10m
10FrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:16.40m
11DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:16.40m
12DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+1:17.10m
13DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:22.40m
14FinnlandTero Seppälä+1:24.10m
15NorwegenAleksander Fjeld Andersen+1:31.60m
16ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:33.40m
17ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:33.90m
18SchweizSebastian Stalder+1:44.70m
19BulgarienVladimir Iliev+1:45.70m
20SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:45.90m
21TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:46.00m
22USAJake Brown+1:49.80m
23ItalienThomas Bormolini+1:55.60m
24SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+2:07.50m
25SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+2:15.30m
26ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+2:22.30m
27TschechienAdam Václavík+2:32.20m
28NorwegenSverre Dahlen Aspenes+2:35.00m
29FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+2:36.20m
30LitauenVytautas Strolia+2:37.20m
31DeutschlandDavid Zobel+2:47.80m
32USASean Doherty+2:49.10m
33SchwedenPeppe Femling+2:49.90m
34ItalienDidier Bionaz+2:56.80m
35JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+3:01.50m
36FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+3:08.20m
37SchwedenOskar Brandt+3:09.30m
38FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+3:16.60m
39USALeif Nordgren+3:18.10m
40USAPaul Schommer+3:31.10m
41SlowenienKlemen Bauer+3:42.00m
42ItalienTommaso Giacomel+3:42.10m
43FrankreichEric Perrot+3:42.70m
44SchweizMartin Jäger+3:51.00m
45JapanMikito Tachizaki+4:02.50m
46BelgienThierry Langer+4:12.00m
47TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+4:15.30m
48SlowakeiMichal Sima+4:22.80m
49SchwedenMalte Stefansson+4:26.80m
50SlowenienRok Trsan+4:30.30m
51BulgarienBlagoy Todev+4:32.00m
52TschechienMikulas Karlik+4:32.00m
53RumänienGeorge Buta+4:44.70m
54ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+4:48.60m
55EstlandKalev Ermits+5:15.10m
56JapanKosuke Ozaki+5:38.70m
57KanadaJules Burnotte+5:58.60m
58KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+6:55.70m
59MoldauPavel Magazeev+7:45.60m
60FinnlandHeikki LaitinenDSQ

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet984
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid736
3SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson717
4NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen708
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin706
6NorwegenTarjei Bø601
7FrankreichSimon Desthieux590
8DeutschlandBenedikt Doll557
9NorwegenSivert Bakken553
10DeutschlandErik Lesser535