Name | Zeit | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannes Thingnes Bø | 32:15.60m | |
2 | Tarjei Bø | +13.90s | |
3 | Arnd Peiffer | +18.20s | |
4 | Felix Leitner | +22.10s | |
5 | Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen | +51.10s | |
6 | Lukas Hofer | +57.10s | |
7 | Benedikt Doll | +57.40s | |
8 | Simon Desthieux | +57.60s | |
9 | Matvey Eliseev | +1:02.00m | |
10 | Henrik L'Abée-Lund | +1:30.50m | |
11 | Sean Doherty | +1:38.30m | |
12 | Quentin Fillon Maillet | +1:46.10m | |
13 | Alexander Loginov | +1:46.70m | |
14 | Antonin Guigonnat | +1:47.70m | |
15 | Lucas Fratzscher | +1:49.00m | |
16 | Julian Eberhard | +1:51.20m | |
17 | Evgeniy Garanichev | +1:56.60m | |
18 | Erlend Bjøntegaard | +2:09.40m | |
19 | Jakov Fak | +2:13.60m | |
20 | Ondřej Moravec | +2:14.90m | |
21 | Andrejs Rastorgujevs | +2:15.90m | |
22 | Klemen Bauer | +2:19.10m | |
23 | Olli Hiidensalo | +2:35.50m | |
24 | Erik Lesser | +2:37.50m | |
25 | Fabien Claude | +2:40.10m | |
26 | Emilien Jacquelin | +2:44.70m | |
27 | Dominik Windisch | +2:46.50m | |
28 | Sebastian Samuelsson | +2:49.50m | |
29 | Simon Eder | +2:51.50m | |
30 | Dmytro Pidruchnyi | +2:52.20m | |
31 | Thomas Bormolini | +3:00.90m | |
32 | Johannes Kühn | +3:03.80m | |
33 | Kalev Ermits | +3:10.60m | |
34 | Dmitry Malyshko | +3:20.10m | |
35 | Tero Seppälä | +3:22.10m | |
36 | Martin Ponsiluoma | +3:29.40m | |
37 | Philipp Nawrath | +3:38.00m | |
38 | Raman Yaliotnau | +3:38.70m | |
39 | Tomaas Krupcik | +3:44.60m | |
40 | Sergey Bocharnikov | +3:57.70m | |
41 | Jesper Nelin | +4:08.90m | |
42 | Lars Helge Birkeland | +4:18.90m | |
43 | Leif Nordgren | +4:22.70m | |
44 | Michal Krcmar | +4:34.70m | |
45 | Aristide Bègue | +4:38.00m | |
46 | Roman Yeremin | +4:59.30m | |
47 | Vladimir Chepelin | +5:12.70m | |
48 | Jake Brown | +5:13.60m | |
49 | Artem Pryma | +5:38.60m | |
50 | Anton Smolski | +5:46.10m | |
51 | Tuomas Grönman | +5:52.20m | |
52 | Michal Sima | +5:52.50m | |
53 | Philipp Horn | +6:05.70m | |
54 | Jeremy Finello | +6:16.60m | |
55 | Jakub Štvrtecký | +6:39.10m | |
56 | Anton Sinapov | DNS | |
56 | Krasimir Anev | DNS | |
56 | George Buta | DNS | |
56 | Dominik Landertinger | DNS | |
56 | Grzegorz Guzik | DNS |