DE | FR

Oslo

  • 10km Sprint
    18.03.2022 15:50
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    19.03.2022 15:00
  • 15km Massenstart
    20.03.2022 15:00
  • 1
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    25:27.10m
  • 2
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +22.40s
  • 3
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Samuelsson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +26.50s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 3
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • 10
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 11
    Deutschland
    David Zobel
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 14
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 15
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Sivert Bakken
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 18
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Filip Fjeld Andersen
  • 20
    Norwegen
    Martin Uldal
  • 21
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 23
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 24
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 25
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 26
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 27
    Frankreich
    Emilien Claude
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Sverre Dahlen Aspenes
  • 29
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 30
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 31
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • 32
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 33
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 34
    Schweden
    Malte Stefansson
  • 35
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 36
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 37
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 38
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 39
    Tschechien
    Mikulas Karlik
  • 40
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 41
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 42
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 43
    Deutschland
    Lucas Fratzscher
  • 44
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 45
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 46
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • 47
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 48
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 49
    Bulgarien
    Blagoy Todev
  • 50
    Rumänien
    Dmitrii Shamaev
  • 51
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 52
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 53
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 54
    Finnland
    Heikki Laitinen
  • 55
    Finnland
    Otto Invenius
  • 56
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 57
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 58
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • 59
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • 60
    Frankreich
    Eric Perrot
  • 61
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • 62
    Lettland
    Renārs Birkentāls
  • 63
    Slowenien
    Anton Vidmar
  • 64
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 65
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 66
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • 67
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 68
    Slowakei
    Tomas Sklenarik
  • 69
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 70
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 71
    Litauen
    Maksim Fomin
  • 72
    Tschechien
    Jonáš Mareček
  • 73
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 74
    Schweden
    Oskar Brandt
  • 75
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 76
    Slowenien
    Lovro Planko
  • 77
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger
  • 78
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 79
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 80
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
  • 81
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 82
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 83
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 84
    Moldau
    Maksim Makarov
  • 85
    Litauen
    Linas Banys
  • 86
    Lettland
    Rudis Balodis
  • 87
    Kasachstan
    Danil Beletskiy
  • 88
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 88
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 88
    Schweden
    Emil Nykvist

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid25:27.10m
2FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+22.40s
3SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+26.50s
4DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+39.50s
5DeutschlandErik Lesser+40.00s
6DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+40.50s
7NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen+54.30s
8DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+59.70s
9NorwegenAleksander Fjeld Andersen+59.80s
10SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:08.80m
11DeutschlandDavid Zobel+1:22.20m
12FrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:24.40m
13NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:25.40m
14ItalienTommaso Giacomel+1:27.30m
15LitauenVytautas Strolia+1:28.40m
16NorwegenSivert Bakken+1:28.70m
17NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:31.00m
18TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+1:31.80m
19NorwegenFilip Fjeld Andersen+1:39.50m
20NorwegenMartin Uldal+1:40.80m
21TschechienAdam Václavík+1:41.80m
22FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:47.90m
23ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:50.00m
24USASean Doherty+1:54.40m
25ItalienDominik Windisch+1:55.60m
26ItalienThomas Bormolini+2:00.10m
27FrankreichEmilien Claude+2:00.40m
28NorwegenSverre Dahlen Aspenes+2:00.80m
29SchweizBenjamin Weger+2:05.30m
30FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+2:08.20m
31SchweizSebastian Stalder+2:08.60m
32DeutschlandRoman Rees+2:10.00m
33TschechienMichal Krcmar+2:14.80m
34SchwedenMalte Stefansson+2:16.30m
35FinnlandTero Seppälä+2:21.50m
36FrankreichFabien Claude+2:24.20m
37KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+2:25.50m
38ItalienLukas Hofer+2:25.60m
39TschechienMikulas Karlik+2:29.20m
40ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:31.20m
41BelgienThierry Langer+2:31.80m
42KanadaChristian Gow+2:32.60m
43DeutschlandLucas Fratzscher+2:35.90m
44SlowenienKlemen Bauer+2:36.10m
45USAPaul Schommer+2:36.40m
46KanadaJules Burnotte+2:37.00m
47USAJake Brown+2:37.20m
48BulgarienAnton Sinapov+2:37.40m
49BulgarienBlagoy Todev+2:45.30m
50RumänienDmitrii Shamaev+2:46.80m
51JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+2:47.10m
52ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+2:48.70m
53BelgienFlorent Claude+2:51.90m
54FinnlandHeikki Laitinen+2:52.00m
55FinnlandOtto Invenius+2:52.70m
56SchwedenJesper Nelin+2:57.20m
57EstlandRaido Ränkel+3:00.80m
58SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+3:02.00m
59SlowakeiSimon Bartko+3:03.40m
60FrankreichEric Perrot+3:05.90m
61ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+3:08.10m
62LettlandRenārs Birkentāls+3:12.20m
63SlowenienAnton Vidmar+3:17.30m
64RumänienGeorge Buta+3:19.60m
65ItalienDidier Bionaz+3:19.90m
66EstlandKristo Siimer+3:20.10m
67KanadaScott Gow+3:21.90m
68SlowakeiTomas Sklenarik+3:35.40m
69BulgarienVladimir Iliev+3:36.50m
70LitauenTomas Kaukenas+3:40.40m
71LitauenMaksim Fomin+3:40.50m
72TschechienJonáš Mareček+3:42.60m
73FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+3:45.50m
74SchwedenOskar Brandt+3:45.80m
75JapanKosuke Ozaki+3:46.20m
76SlowenienLovro Planko+3:47.50m
77SchweizMartin Jäger+3:59.70m
78SlowakeiMichal Sima+4:12.20m
79USALeif Nordgren+4:15.80m
80LettlandEdgars Mise+4:31.60m
81JapanMikito Tachizaki+4:34.30m
82EstlandKalev Ermits+4:34.60m
83SlowenienRok Trsan+4:37.30m
84MoldauMaksim Makarov+5:31.80m
85LitauenLinas Banys+5:41.60m
86LettlandRudis Balodis+5:48.70m
87KasachstanDanil Beletskiy+6:21.30m
88DeutschlandPhilipp HornDNS
88MoldauPavel MagazeevDNS
88SchwedenEmil NykvistDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet984
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid736
3SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson717
4NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen708
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin706
6NorwegenTarjei Bø601
7FrankreichSimon Desthieux590
8DeutschlandBenedikt Doll557
9NorwegenSivert Bakken553
10DeutschlandErik Lesser535