DE | FR

Oslo

  • 10km Sprint
    18.03.2022 15:50
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    19.03.2022 15:00
  • 15km Massenstart
    20.03.2022 15:00
  • 1
    Sivert Bakken
    Bakken
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    38:31.20m
  • 2
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +0.50s
  • 3
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +13.40s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Sivert Bakken
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 8
    Deutschland
    David Zobel
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 10
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 11
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 12
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Filip Fjeld Andersen
  • 14
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 15
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 17
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 19
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 20
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 22
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 24
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 25
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 26
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 27
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 27
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 29
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 30
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenSivert Bakken38:31.20m
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+0.50s
3FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+13.40s
4DeutschlandErik Lesser+21.60s
5DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+31.50s
6NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen+44.80s
7FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+48.40s
8DeutschlandDavid Zobel+49.20s
9FrankreichSimon Desthieux+59.00s
10ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:01.80m
11SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:03.90m
12SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:08.10m
13NorwegenFilip Fjeld Andersen+1:22.10m
14TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:36.20m
15FinnlandTero Seppälä+1:36.60m
16DeutschlandRoman Rees+1:40.80m
17LitauenVytautas Strolia+1:51.60m
18NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+2:08.50m
19FrankreichFabien Claude+2:11.20m
20NorwegenAleksander Fjeld Andersen+2:15.20m
21FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:25.10m
22SchweizBenjamin Weger+2:25.20m
23DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+3:00.40m
24ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+3:12.80m
25ItalienLukas Hofer+3:33.30m
26ItalienThomas Bormolini+3:33.80m
27TschechienAdam Václavík+3:34.60m
27ItalienTommaso Giacomel+3:34.60m
29BelgienFlorent Claude+4:31.90m
30NorwegenTarjei Bø+5:07.10m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet984
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid736
3SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson717
4NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen708
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin706
6NorwegenTarjei Bø601
7FrankreichSimon Desthieux590
8DeutschlandBenedikt Doll557
9NorwegenSivert Bakken553
10DeutschlandErik Lesser535