Nove Mesto

  • 7.5km Sprint
    05.03.2020 17:35
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    08.03.2020 11:45
  • 1
    Denise Herrmann
    Herrmann
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    18:51.00m
  • 2
    Anaïs Bescond
    Bescond
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +27.20s
  • 3
    Marketa Davidova
    Davidova
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    +49.70s
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 3
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 4
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 6
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 7
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 8
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 9
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 10
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • 11
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • 12
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 14
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 15
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 16
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 17
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 18
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 19
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • 20
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 21
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • 23
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 24
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 25
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 27
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 29
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 30
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • 32
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 33
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 34
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • 35
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 36
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 37
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 38
    China
    Fanqi Meng
  • 39
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 40
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • 41
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 42
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 43
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • 44
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 45
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • 46
    Finnland
    Erika Jänkä
  • 47
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 48
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 49
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 50
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 51
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 52
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • 53
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • 54
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 55
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 56
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 57
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 58
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 59
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 60
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 60
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 62
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 63
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • 64
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 65
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • 66
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 67
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 68
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 69
    Polen
    Anna Maka
  • 70
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 71
    Russland
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • 72
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 73
    Kanada
    Emily Dickson
  • 74
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 75
    Slowakei
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • 76
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 77
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 78
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • 79
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • 80
    Slowenien
    Nika Vindisar
  • 81
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 82
    Estland
    Kadri Lehtla
  • 83
    Polen
    Magdalena Gwizdoń
  • 84
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 85
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 86
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • 87
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 88
    Kasachstan
    Alina Kolomiyets
  • 89
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • 90
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • 91
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • 92
    USA
    Emily Dreissigacker
  • 93
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 94
    Südkorea
    Jumi Jung
  • 95
    Südkorea
    Mariya Abe
  • 96
    Slowakei
    Henrieta Horvatova
  • 97
    Rumänien
    Eniko Marton
  • 98
    Rumänien
    Andreea Mezdrea

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1DeutschlandDenise Herrmann18:51.00m
2FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+27.20s
3TschechienMarketa Davidova+49.70s
4FinnlandMari Eder+59.00s
5NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+1:11.10m
6SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:11.70m
7ItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:13.70m
8SchwedenElvira Öberg+1:22.40m
9PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:24.40m
10FrankreichJustine Braisaz+1:24.60m
11RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+1:33.30m
12UkraineValj Semerenko+1:34.70m
13DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:34.90m
14FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+1:37.30m
15ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:40.20m
16RusslandLarisa Kuklina+1:44.70m
17KanadaEmma Lunder+1:44.80m
18BulgarienMilena Todorova+1:45.00m
19ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+1:45.20m
20EstlandRegina Oja+1:46.10m
21UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+1:46.80m
22FrankreichCelia Aymonier+1:47.00m
23SchwedenLinn Persson+1:48.20m
24ItalienDorothea Wierer+1:48.30m
25NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:49.70m
25FrankreichJulia Simon+1:49.70m
27SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1:50.20m
28DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:50.40m
29USAJoanne Reid+1:50.50m
30SchweizAita Gasparin+1:52.40m
31DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+1:54.60m
32UkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:55.10m
33USAClare Egan+2:02.90m
34SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+2:05.00m
35USASusan Dunklee+2:05.10m
36FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+2:10.20m
37BelarusHanna Sola+2:15.30m
38ChinaFanqi Meng+2:15.60m
39TschechienLucie Charvatova+2:15.70m
40RusslandIrina Starykh+2:18.60m
41PolenKinga Zbylut+2:19.60m
42BelarusElena Kruchinkina+2:20.60m
43UkraineVita Semerenko+2:22.20m
44LettlandBaiba Bendika+2:23.10m
45KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+2:24.90m
46FinnlandErika Jänkä+2:25.00m
47LitauenNatalija Kocergina+2:25.50m
48ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+2:27.30m
49UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+2:28.50m
50JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+2:30.50m
51SchweizElisa Gasparin+2:39.20m
52SlowenienLea Einfalt+2:39.60m
53ChinaJialin Tang+2:40.60m
54SchweizSelina Gasparin+2:42.10m
55BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+2:42.70m
56NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+2:45.40m
57TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+2:45.80m
58LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+2:47.60m
59ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+2:48.00m
60SchweizLena Häcki+2:50.00m
60FrankreichChloé Chevalier+2:50.00m
62DeutschlandJanina Hettich+2:51.50m
63RusslandKristina Reztsova+2:59.00m
64TschechienJessica Jislova+2:59.10m
65DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+3:00.10m
66ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+3:00.40m
67EstlandTuuli Tomingas+3:01.50m
68NorwegenIda Lien+3:05.70m
69PolenAnna Maka+3:11.30m
70BelarusIryna Kryuko+3:19.40m
71RusslandIrina Kruchinkina+3:19.80m
72KanadaMegan Bankes+3:20.80m
73KanadaEmily Dickson+3:21.30m
74JapanSari Maeda+3:24.20m
75SlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+3:27.90m
76KanadaNadia Moser+3:28.30m
77EstlandJohanna Talihärm+3:34.80m
78JapanYurie Tanaka+3:35.70m
79ChinaYuanmeng Chu+3:36.40m
80SlowenienNika Vindisar+3:41.60m
81SchwedenMona Brorsson+3:42.20m
82EstlandKadri Lehtla+3:52.40m
83PolenMagdalena Gwizdoń+3:52.50m
84ItalienMichela Carrara+4:00.10m
85SchwedenAnna Magnusson+4:17.10m
86RusslandUliana Kaisheva+4:18.60m
87SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+4:32.80m
88KasachstanAlina Kolomiyets+4:38.10m
89BulgarienMaria Zdravkova+4:54.80m
90KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+5:00.80m
91SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+5:03.10m
92USAEmily Dreissigacker+5:06.40m
93SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+5:10.70m
94SüdkoreaJumi Jung+5:20.60m
95SüdkoreaMariya Abe+5:36.70m
96SlowakeiHenrieta Horvatova+6:01.10m
97RumänienEniko Marton+6:34.50m
98RumänienAndreea Mezdrea+9:14.70m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566