Name | Zeit | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Denise Herrmann-Wick | 28:03.40m | |
2 | Franziska Hildebrand | +4.20s | |
3 | Kaisa Mäkäräinen | +16.50s | |
4 | Marte Olsbu Røiseland | +27.00s | |
4 | Anastasiya Kuzmina | +27.00s | |
6 | Lisa Vittozzi | +55.60s | |
7 | Monika Hojnisz-Starega | +59.90s | |
8 | Kamila Żuk | +1:16.00m | |
9 | Veronika Vítková | +1:19.50m | |
10 | Celia Aymonier | +1:27.90m | |
11 | Uliana Nigmatullina | +1:28.80m | |
12 | Marketa Davidova | +1:29.40m | |
13 | Lisa Theresa Hauser | +1:38.00m | |
14 | Tuuli Tomingas | +1:51.40m | |
15 | Margarita Vasileva | +1:54.80m | |
16 | Elisabeth Högberg | +1:58.00m | |
17 | Justine Braisaz-Bouchet | +2:09.30m | |
18 | Nicole Gontier | +2:14.80m | |
19 | Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold | +2:22.10m | |
20 | Dorothea Wierer | +2:22.20m | |
21 | Elisa Gasparin | +2:24.30m | |
22 | Eva Puskarčíková | +2:27.90m | |
23 | Julia Simon | +2:31.20m | |
24 | Anaïs Bescond | +2:32.20m | |
25 | Alexia Runggaldier | +2:32.90m | |
26 | Susan Dunklee | +2:34.50m | |
27 | Clare Egan | +2:34.90m | |
28 | Franziska Preuß | +2:35.80m | |
29 | Lena Häcki-Groß | +2:36.30m | |
30 | Synnøve Solemdal | +2:37.90m | |
31 | Fuyuko Tachizaki | +2:38.00m | |
32 | Caroline Colombo | +2:38.90m | |
33 | Yuliia Dzhima | +2:46.70m | |
34 | Rosanna Crawford | +2:48.20m | |
35 | Regina Ermits | +2:52.40m | |
36 | Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet | +3:05.20m | |
37 | Vanessa Hinz | +3:22.90m | |
38 | Thekla Brun-Lie | +3:38.40m | |
39 | Christina Rieder | +3:44.20m | |
40 | Joanne Reid | +4:11.90m | |
41 | Karolin Horchler | +4:12.00m | |
42 | Tiril Eckhoff | +4:23.10m | |
43 | Johanna Skottheim | +4:31.80m | |
44 | Sarah Beaudry | +4:33.20m | |
45 | Darya Yurkevich | +4:39.10m | |
46 | Aita Gasparin | +4:43.40m | |
47 | Johanna Talihärm | +4:50.90m | |
48 | Iana Bondar | +4:58.90m | |
49 | Leisan Biktasheva | +5:08.40m | |
50 | Suvi Minkkinen | +5:20.80m | |
51 | Emma Lunder | +5:41.30m | |
52 | Sari Maeda | +5:42.10m | |
53 | Susanna Meinen | +6:33.60m | |
54 | Laura Toivanen | LAP |