DE | FR

Lenzerheide

  • 10km Sprint
    15.12.2023 14:15
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    16.12.2023 14:40
  • 15km Massenstart
    17.12.2023 14:45
  • 1
    Benedikt Doll
    Doll
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    23:15.80m
  • 2
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +5.40s
  • 3
    Philipp Nawrath
    Nawrath
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +36.80s
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 7
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 9
    Slowenien
    Lovro Planko
  • 10
    Frankreich
    Eric Perrot
  • 11
    Schweiz
    Niklas Hartweg
  • 12
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Endre Strømsheim
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale-Skjevdal
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
  • 17
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Justus Strelow
  • 19
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 20
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 21
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 22
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 23
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 24
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 25
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 26
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 27
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 28
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 29
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • 30
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 31
    Finnland
    Otto Invenius
  • 32
    Italien
    Elia Zeni
  • 33
    Italien
    Patrick Braunhofer
  • 34
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 35
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • 36
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 37
    Moldau
    Maksim Makarov
  • 38
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 39
    Deutschland
    David Zobel
  • 40
    Finnland
    Joni Mustonen
  • 41
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 42
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • 43
    Tschechien
    Jonáš Mareček
  • 44
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 45
    Ukraine
    Taras Lesiuk
  • 46
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 47
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 48
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 49
    USA
    Vincent Bonacci
  • 50
    Österreich
    Dominic Unterweger
  • 51
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 52
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • 53
    Rumänien
    Dmitrii Shamaev
  • 54
    Rumänien
    George Marian Coltea
  • 55
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 56
    Finnland
    Jonni Mukkala
  • 57
    Polen
    Jan Gunka
  • 58
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 59
    Rumänien
    Raul Antonio Flore
  • 60
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 61
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 62
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 63
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 64
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 65
    Litauen
    Jokubas Mackine
  • 66
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 67
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 68
    Frankreich
    Emilien Claude
  • 69
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 70
    Schweden
    Malte Stefansson
  • 71
    Polen
    Konrad Badacz
  • 72
    USA
    Campbell Wright
  • 73
    Slowenien
    Anton Vidmar
  • 74
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 75
    Tschechien
    Mikulas Karlik
  • 76
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 77
    Slowakei
    Tomas Sklenarik
  • 78
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 79
    Litauen
    Maksim Fomin
  • 80
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 81
    Kasachstan
    Asset Dyussenov
  • 82
    Schweden
    Oskar Brandt
  • 83
    Österreich
    Patrick Jakob
  • 84
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 85
    Schweiz
    Dajan Danuser
  • 86
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 87
    Schweiz
    Gion Stalder
  • 88
    Südkorea
    Dujin Choi
  • 89
    Bulgarien
    Konstantin Vasilev
  • 90
    Slowakei
    Damian Cesnek
  • 91
    Estland
    Marten Aolaid
  • 92
    Moldau
    Mihail Usov
  • 93
    Griechenland
    Nikolaos Tsourekas
  • 94
    Polen
    Tomasz Jakiela
  • 94
    Schweden
    Emil Nykvist
  • 94
    Lettland
    Renārs Birkentāls
  • 94
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 94
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1DeutschlandBenedikt Doll23:15.80m
2NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+5.40s
3DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+36.80s
4DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+39.10s
4NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+39.10s
6DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+44.30s
7SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+59.40s
8FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+59.50s
9SlowenienLovro Planko+1:05.10m
10FrankreichEric Perrot+1:08.60m
11SchweizNiklas Hartweg+1:12.10m
12BelgienFlorent Claude+1:14.40m
12NorwegenEndre Strømsheim+1:14.40m
14NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:15.90m
15NorwegenJohannes Dale-Skjevdal+1:16.60m
16NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen+1:19.10m
17ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:20.60m
18DeutschlandJustus Strelow+1:22.40m
19ItalienDidier Bionaz+1:25.70m
20ItalienTommaso Giacomel+1:28.00m
21SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:28.10m
22UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:29.30m
23KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+1:29.60m
24FrankreichFabien Claude+1:31.80m
25TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:33.10m
26ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+1:37.00m
27USASean Doherty+1:44.30m
28BulgarienVladimir Iliev+1:45.60m
29KasachstanVladislav Kireyev+1:46.00m
30TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+1:46.70m
31FinnlandOtto Invenius+1:48.20m
32ItalienElia Zeni+1:48.30m
33ItalienPatrick Braunhofer+1:52.70m
34LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:53.50m
35SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+1:59.60m
36FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+2:00.50m
37MoldauMaksim Makarov+2:01.40m
38SlowenienJakov Fak+2:04.50m
39DeutschlandDavid Zobel+2:05.90m
40FinnlandJoni Mustonen+2:06.80m
41KanadaAdam Runnalls+2:07.50m
42SchweizSebastian Stalder+2:11.60m
43TschechienJonáš Mareček+2:17.80m
44UkraineArtem Pryma+2:18.10m
45UkraineTaras Lesiuk+2:24.90m
46FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:25.70m
47ItalienLukas Hofer+2:27.70m
48USAJake Brown+2:29.20m
49USAVincent Bonacci+2:30.00m
50ÖsterreichDominic Unterweger+2:30.80m
51RumänienGeorge Buta+2:31.70m
52EstlandKristo Siimer+2:34.00m
53RumänienDmitrii Shamaev+2:35.30m
54RumänienGeorge Marian Coltea+2:35.60m
55MoldauPavel Magazeev+2:36.50m
56FinnlandJonni Mukkala+2:40.50m
57PolenJan Gunka+2:40.70m
58SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+2:43.50m
59RumänienRaul Antonio Flore+2:43.60m
60BulgarienAnton Sinapov+2:45.60m
61SchweizJeremy Finello+2:46.50m
62KanadaChristian Gow+2:47.30m
63UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+2:50.10m
64LitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:53.40m
65LitauenJokubas Mackine+2:56.60m
66LitauenTomas Kaukenas+2:58.00m
67ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:58.50m
68FrankreichEmilien Claude+2:59.00m
69FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+3:00.60m
70SchwedenMalte Stefansson+3:00.80m
71PolenKonrad Badacz+3:02.20m
72USACampbell Wright+3:06.00m
73SlowenienAnton Vidmar+3:06.10m
74JapanMikito Tachizaki+3:18.30m
75TschechienMikulas Karlik+3:19.60m
76EstlandRaido Ränkel+3:32.60m
77SlowakeiTomas Sklenarik+3:37.30m
78UkraineAnton Dudchenko+3:38.30m
79LitauenMaksim Fomin+3:38.50m
80PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+3:40.50m
81KasachstanAsset Dyussenov+3:40.60m
82SchwedenOskar Brandt+3:45.50m
83ÖsterreichPatrick Jakob+3:49.60m
84GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+3:50.90m
85SchweizDajan Danuser+3:55.90m
86LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+3:57.70m
87SchweizGion Stalder+4:25.60m
88SüdkoreaDujin Choi+4:35.50m
89BulgarienKonstantin Vasilev+4:36.10m
90SlowakeiDamian Cesnek+4:45.50m
91EstlandMarten Aolaid+5:02.40m
92MoldauMihail Usov+5:17.20m
93GriechenlandNikolaos Tsourekas+6:53.80m
94PolenTomasz JakielaDNS
94SchwedenEmil NykvistDNS
94LettlandRenārs BirkentālsDNS
94SchwedenSebastian SamuelssonDNS
94TschechienAdam VáclavíkDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø806
2NorwegenJohannes Dale-Skjevdal714
3NorwegenTarjei Bø708
4NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen582
5NorwegenEndre Strømsheim549
6NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid548
7SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma476
8DeutschlandBenedikt Doll465
9DeutschlandJohannes Kühn444
10ItalienTommaso Giacomel431