DE | FR

Lenzerheide

  • 10km Sprint
    15.12.2023 14:15
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    16.12.2023 14:40
  • 15km Massenstart
    17.12.2023 14:45
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    35:00.10m
  • 2
    Johannes Dale-Skjevdal
    Dale-Skjevdal
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +14.60s
  • 3
    Tarjei Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +21.80s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale-Skjevdal
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 4
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Vebjørn Sørum
  • 7
    Deutschland
    David Zobel
  • 8
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 9
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 10
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Endre Strømsheim
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 15
    Schweiz
    Niklas Hartweg
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Justus Strelow
  • 17
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 19
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 20
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 22
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Eric Perrot
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 25
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 26
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 27
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 28
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 29
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 30
    Slowenien
    Lovro Planko

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø35:00.10m
2NorwegenJohannes Dale-Skjevdal+14.60s
3NorwegenTarjei Bø+21.80s
4SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+43.50s
5NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen+49.80s
6NorwegenVebjørn Sørum+51.10s
7DeutschlandDavid Zobel+58.10s
8TschechienMichal Krcmar+58.20s
9ItalienTommaso Giacomel+58.30s
10LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+58.90s
11FrankreichFabien Claude+1:00.20m
12DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+1:07.50m
13NorwegenEndre Strømsheim+1:15.90m
13FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:15.90m
15SchweizNiklas Hartweg+1:17.20m
16DeutschlandJustus Strelow+1:18.20m
17FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:22.00m
18DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:23.40m
19ItalienDidier Bionaz+1:23.70m
20SchweizSebastian Stalder+1:24.70m
21DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:25.60m
22ItalienLukas Hofer+1:26.80m
23FrankreichEric Perrot+1:31.10m
24DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+2:04.60m
25KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+2:10.20m
26UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:57.50m
27ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+3:06.70m
28BelgienFlorent Claude+3:36.50m
29ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+3:58.20m
30SlowenienLovro Planko+5:03.10m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø806
2NorwegenJohannes Dale-Skjevdal714
3NorwegenTarjei Bø708
4NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen582
5NorwegenEndre Strømsheim549
6NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid548
7SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma476
8DeutschlandBenedikt Doll465
9DeutschlandJohannes Kühn444
10ItalienTommaso Giacomel431