DE | FR

Lenzerheide

  • 7.5km Sprint
    14.12.2023 14:15
  • 10km Verfolgung
    16.12.2023 12:45
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    17.12.2023 12:30
  • 1
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
    Braisaz-Bouchet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    22:13.00m
  • 2
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Tandrevold
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +12.20s
  • 3
    Lisa Vittozzi
    Vittozzi
    Italien
    Italien
    +17.20s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 3
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 5
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Marit Ishol Skogan
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 8
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 9
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Juni Arnekleiv
  • 11
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich-Walz
  • 13
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 14
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 15
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 16
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 17
    Ukraine
    Iryna Petrenko
  • 18
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 19
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki-Groß
  • 20
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Sophie Chauveau
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Karoline Erdal
  • 24
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 25
    Österreich
    Tamara Steiner
  • 26
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 27
    Ukraine
    Khrystyna Dmytrenko
  • 28
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 29
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 30
    Schweiz
    Amy Baserga
  • 31
    Schweiz
    Lea Meier
  • 32
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 33
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 34
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 35
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 36
    Italien
    Rebecca Passler
  • 37
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 38
    Deutschland
    Selina Grotian
  • 39
    Finnland
    Daria Virolainen
  • 40
    Finnland
    Noora Kaisa Keranen
  • 41
    Slowakei
    Ema Kapustova
  • 42
    Frankreich
    Gilonne Guigonnat
  • 43
    Bulgarien
    Lora Hristova
  • 44
    Schweden
    Sara Andersson
  • 45
    Estland
    Susan Külm
  • 45
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 47
    Finnland
    Sonja Leinamo
  • 47
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 49
    Litauen
    Judita Traubaite
  • 50
    Rumänien
    Andreea Mezdrea
  • 51
    Österreich
    Anna Gandler
  • 52
    Italien
    Beatrice Trabucchi
  • 53
    Moldau
    Aliona Makarova
  • 54
    Südkorea
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 55
    Italien
    Samuela Comola
  • 56
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 57
    Österreich
    Anna Juppe
  • 58
    Slowenien
    Ziva Klemencic
  • 59
    Litauen
    Lidiia Zhurauskaite
  • 60
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 61
    Deutschland
    Johanna Puff
  • 61
    Estland
    Regina Ermits
  • 63
    Polen
    Anna Maka
  • 64
    Kasachstan
    Polina Yegorova
  • 65
    Rumänien
    Anastasia Tolmacheva
  • 66
    Österreich
    Kristina Oberthaler
  • 67
    Polen
    Natalia Sidorowicz
  • 68
    Polen
    Joanna Jakiela
  • 69
    Polen
    Daria Gembicka
  • 70
    Kasachstan
    Arina Kryukova
  • 71
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 72
    Bulgarien
    Valentina Dimitrova
  • 73
    Rumänien
    Elena Chirkova
  • 74
    USA
    Grace Castonguay
  • 75
    Estland
    Hanna-Brita Kaasik
  • 76
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vinklarkova
  • 77
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • 78
    Australien
    Darcie Morton
  • 79
    Lettland
    Annija Keita Sabule
  • 80
    USA
    Jackie Garso
  • 81
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 82
    Lettland
    Sandra Bulina
  • 83
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 84
    USA
    Kelsey Joan Dickinson
  • 84
    Deutschland
    Sophia Schneider
  • 84
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 84
    Ukraine
    Anna Kryvonos
  • 84
    Slowenien
    Lena Repinc

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet22:13.00m
2NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+12.20s
3ItalienLisa Vittozzi+17.20s
4FrankreichJulia Simon+39.70s
5SchwedenElvira Öberg+52.00s
6NorwegenMarit Ishol Skogan+55.70s
7DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+59.50s
8USADeedra Irwin+1:12.60m
9TschechienTereza Vobornikova+1:23.10m
10NorwegenJuni Arnekleiv+1:26.10m
11EstlandTuuli Tomingas+1:27.20m
12DeutschlandJanina Hettich-Walz+1:29.10m
13SchwedenLinn Persson+1:30.00m
14SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+1:31.00m
15SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:37.30m
16UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+1:42.60m
17UkraineIryna Petrenko+1:43.20m
18TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:44.70m
19SchweizLena Häcki-Groß+1:45.80m
20NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:49.00m
21DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+1:56.40m
22FrankreichSophie Chauveau+2:01.00m
23NorwegenKaroline Erdal+2:01.20m
24UkraineYuliia Dzhima+2:04.20m
25ÖsterreichTamara Steiner+2:05.40m
26SchwedenAnna Magnusson+2:05.90m
27UkraineKhrystyna Dmytrenko+2:07.30m
28FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+2:08.90m
29SchwedenHanna Öberg+2:14.40m
30SchweizAmy Baserga+2:17.90m
31SchweizLea Meier+2:19.30m
32ItalienDorothea Wierer+2:22.40m
33TschechienLucie Charvatova+2:28.70m
34SchweizAita Gasparin+2:32.00m
35NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+2:32.80m
36ItalienRebecca Passler+2:33.20m
37TschechienJessica Jislova+2:35.20m
38DeutschlandSelina Grotian+2:39.40m
39FinnlandDaria Virolainen+2:41.30m
40FinnlandNoora Kaisa Keranen+2:43.80m
41SlowakeiEma Kapustova+2:47.90m
42FrankreichGilonne Guigonnat+2:51.90m
43BulgarienLora Hristova+2:53.60m
44SchwedenSara Andersson+2:55.50m
45EstlandSusan Külm+2:56.70m
45FrankreichChloé Chevalier+2:56.70m
47FinnlandSonja Leinamo+2:59.50m
47MoldauAlina Stremous+2:59.50m
49LitauenJudita Traubaite+3:03.90m
50RumänienAndreea Mezdrea+3:05.10m
51ÖsterreichAnna Gandler+3:05.40m
52ItalienBeatrice Trabucchi+3:06.30m
53MoldauAliona Makarova+3:09.70m
54SüdkoreaEkaterina Avvakumova+3:12.50m
55ItalienSamuela Comola+3:17.40m
56KanadaNadia Moser+3:18.90m
57ÖsterreichAnna Juppe+3:20.90m
58SlowenienZiva Klemencic+3:21.50m
59LitauenLidiia Zhurauskaite+3:21.80m
60SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+3:25.00m
61DeutschlandJohanna Puff+3:27.30m
61EstlandRegina Ermits+3:27.30m
63PolenAnna Maka+3:29.30m
64KasachstanPolina Yegorova+3:29.80m
65RumänienAnastasia Tolmacheva+3:35.00m
66ÖsterreichKristina Oberthaler+3:36.00m
67PolenNatalia Sidorowicz+3:43.00m
68PolenJoanna Jakiela+3:46.60m
69PolenDaria Gembicka+3:58.50m
70KasachstanArina Kryukova+4:03.70m
71MoldauAlla Ghilenko+4:09.80m
72BulgarienValentina Dimitrova+4:09.90m
73RumänienElena Chirkova+4:32.30m
74USAGrace Castonguay+4:37.30m
75EstlandHanna-Brita Kaasik+4:41.20m
76TschechienTereza Vinklarkova+4:48.30m
77SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+4:49.00m
78AustralienDarcie Morton+4:53.40m
79LettlandAnnija Keita Sabule+4:59.70m
80USAJackie Garso+5:14.20m
81BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+5:57.70m
82LettlandSandra Bulina+5:59.60m
83LitauenNatalija Kocergina+6:07.90m
84USAKelsey Joan DickinsonDNS
84DeutschlandSophia SchneiderDNS
84BelgienLotte LieDNS
84UkraineAnna KryvonosDNS
84SlowenienLena RepincDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold719
2FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet689
3ItalienLisa Vittozzi671
4FrankreichJulia Simon662
5SchwedenElvira Öberg602
6FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot590
7SchweizLena Häcki-Groß559
8DeutschlandFranziska Preuß539
9NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten522
10DeutschlandVanessa Voigt475