DE | FR

Lenzerheide

  • 7.5km Sprint
    14.12.2023 14:15
  • 10km Verfolgung
    16.12.2023 12:45
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    17.12.2023 12:30
  • 1
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
    Braisaz-Bouchet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    27:31.00m
  • 2
    Julia Simon
    Simon
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +25.20s
  • 3
    Marit Ishol Skogan
    Skogan
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1:13.60m
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Marit Ishol Skogan
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 5
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 6
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich-Walz
  • 9
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 10
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 11
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki-Groß
  • 12
    Ukraine
    Iryna Petrenko
  • 13
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 14
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 17
    Österreich
    Tamara Steiner
  • 18
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Juni Arnekleiv
  • 20
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • 21
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 22
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 23
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 24
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 25
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 26
    Norwegen
    Karoline Erdal
  • 27
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 28
    Slowakei
    Ema Kapustova
  • 29
    Ukraine
    Khrystyna Dmytrenko
  • 30
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 31
    Italien
    Rebecca Passler
  • 32
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 33
    Bulgarien
    Lora Hristova
  • 34
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 35
    Frankreich
    Sophie Chauveau
  • 36
    Schweiz
    Amy Baserga
  • 37
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 38
    Frankreich
    Gilonne Guigonnat
  • 39
    Schweiz
    Lea Meier
  • 40
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 41
    Deutschland
    Selina Grotian
  • 42
    Finnland
    Noora Kaisa Keranen
  • 43
    Estland
    Susan Külm
  • 44
    Italien
    Samuela Comola
  • 45
    Österreich
    Anna Juppe
  • 46
    Italien
    Beatrice Trabucchi
  • 47
    Slowenien
    Ziva Klemencic
  • 48
    Finnland
    Daria Virolainen
  • 49
    Südkorea
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 50
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 51
    Schweden
    Sara Andersson
  • 52
    Finnland
    Sonja Leinamo
  • 53
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 54
    Litauen
    Judita Traubaite
  • 55
    Moldau
    Aliona Makarova
  • 56
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 57
    Rumänien
    Andreea Mezdrea
  • 58
    Litauen
    Lidiia Zhurauskaite
  • 59
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 59
    Österreich
    Anna Gandler

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet27:31.00m
2FrankreichJulia Simon+25.20s
3NorwegenMarit Ishol Skogan+1:13.60m
4DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:16.00m
5SchwedenElvira Öberg+1:27.30m
6SchwedenLinn Persson+1:28.10m
7DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+1:28.70m
8DeutschlandJanina Hettich-Walz+1:29.80m
9TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:36.30m
10UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+1:49.60m
11SchweizLena Häcki-Groß+1:56.00m
12UkraineIryna Petrenko+1:58.90m
13SchwedenMona Brorsson+2:01.90m
14ItalienLisa Vittozzi+2:03.20m
15NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+2:12.70m
16NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+2:23.20m
17ÖsterreichTamara Steiner+2:31.40m
18UkraineYuliia Dzhima+2:36.80m
19NorwegenJuni Arnekleiv+2:39.20m
20TschechienTereza Vobornikova+2:39.60m
21USADeedra Irwin+2:42.40m
22SchwedenHanna Öberg+2:44.00m
23TschechienJessica Jislova+2:51.40m
24SchwedenAnna Magnusson+2:53.70m
25EstlandTuuli Tomingas+3:03.10m
26NorwegenKaroline Erdal+3:03.40m
27FrankreichChloé Chevalier+3:08.80m
28SlowakeiEma Kapustova+3:10.30m
29UkraineKhrystyna Dmytrenko+3:14.70m
30FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+3:21.00m
31ItalienRebecca Passler+3:24.10m
32NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+3:26.10m
33BulgarienLora Hristova+3:26.20m
34MoldauAlina Stremous+3:35.30m
35FrankreichSophie Chauveau+3:45.30m
36SchweizAmy Baserga+3:45.40m
37SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+4:03.20m
38FrankreichGilonne Guigonnat+4:03.50m
39SchweizLea Meier+4:15.60m
40SchweizAita Gasparin+4:15.60m
41DeutschlandSelina Grotian+4:25.40m
42FinnlandNoora Kaisa Keranen+4:34.90m
43EstlandSusan Külm+4:38.50m
44ItalienSamuela Comola+4:43.90m
45ÖsterreichAnna Juppe+4:49.90m
46ItalienBeatrice Trabucchi+4:51.80m
47SlowenienZiva Klemencic+5:10.10m
48FinnlandDaria Virolainen+5:12.90m
49SüdkoreaEkaterina Avvakumova+5:31.60m
50TschechienLucie Charvatova+5:34.00m
51SchwedenSara Andersson+5:45.60m
52FinnlandSonja Leinamo+5:59.40m
53KanadaNadia Moser+6:17.70m
54LitauenJudita Traubaite+6:26.40m
55MoldauAliona Makarova+6:39.30m
56SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+7:28.80m
57RumänienAndreea MezdreaLPD
58LitauenLidiia ZhurauskaiteLPD
59ItalienDorothea WiererDNS
59ÖsterreichAnna GandlerDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold719
2FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet689
3ItalienLisa Vittozzi671
4FrankreichJulia Simon662
5SchwedenElvira Öberg602
6FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot590
7SchweizLena Häcki-Groß559
8DeutschlandFranziska Preuß539
9NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten522
10DeutschlandVanessa Voigt475