DE | FR

Lenzerheide

  • 7.5km Sprint
    14.12.2023 14:15
  • 10km Verfolgung
    16.12.2023 12:45
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    17.12.2023 12:30
  • 1
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
    Braisaz-Bouchet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    36:04.60m
  • 2
    Elvira Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +5.50s
  • 3
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +10.60s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 2
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 3
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 4
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 6
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Juni Arnekleiv
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Sophie Chauveau
  • 10
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 11
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 13
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Lou Jeanmonnot
  • 15
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 16
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 17
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki-Groß
  • 18
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • 19
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 20
    Norwegen
    Karoline Erdal
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 22
    Ukraine
    Iryna Petrenko
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich-Walz
  • 24
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 25
    Ukraine
    Khrystyna Dmytrenko
  • 26
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 27
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Marit Ishol Skogan
  • 29
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 30
    Österreich
    Tamara Steiner

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet36:04.60m
2SchwedenElvira Öberg+5.50s
3SchwedenHanna Öberg+10.60s
4ItalienLisa Vittozzi+29.10s
5NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+29.70s
6FrankreichJulia Simon+43.10s
7DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+46.40s
8NorwegenJuni Arnekleiv+46.50s
9FrankreichSophie Chauveau+1:11.20m
10SchwedenLinn Persson+1:24.10m
11EstlandTuuli Tomingas+1:26.90m
12NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:27.20m
13USADeedra Irwin+1:27.90m
14FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot+1:48.00m
15TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:52.80m
16SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+1:58.30m
17SchweizLena Häcki-Groß+2:01.40m
18TschechienTereza Vobornikova+2:04.40m
19UkraineYuliia Dzhima+2:07.50m
20NorwegenKaroline Erdal+2:07.90m
21DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+2:17.10m
22UkraineIryna Petrenko+2:25.90m
23DeutschlandJanina Hettich-Walz+2:56.40m
24SchwedenAnna Magnusson+3:11.11m
25UkraineKhrystyna Dmytrenko+3:23.70m
26TschechienJessica Jislova+3:34.70m
27SchwedenMona Brorsson+3:51.40m
28NorwegenMarit Ishol Skogan+4:06.10m
29UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+4:29.00m
30ÖsterreichTamara Steiner+4:51.30m

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold719
2FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet689
3ItalienLisa Vittozzi671
4FrankreichJulia Simon662
5SchwedenElvira Öberg602
6FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot590
7SchweizLena Häcki-Groß559
8DeutschlandFranziska Preuß539
9NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten522
10DeutschlandVanessa Voigt475