DE | FR

Otepää

  • 10km Sprint
    10.03.2022 14:30
  • 15km Massenstart
    12.03.2022 13:00
  • 1
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    22:27.40m
  • 2
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +7.20s
  • 3
    Benedikt Doll
    Doll
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +11.10s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 6
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 8
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 11
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 12
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Sivert Bakken
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Filip Fjeld Andersen
  • 15
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 16
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 17
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 18
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 19
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 20
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 21
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • 22
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 24
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • 25
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 26
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 27
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 28
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 29
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 30
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 31
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 32
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 34
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 35
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 36
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 37
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 38
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 39
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 40
    Bulgarien
    Blagoy Todev
  • 41
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • 42
    Frankreich
    Eric Perrot
  • 43
    Lettland
    Renārs Birkentāls
  • 44
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 45
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 46
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 47
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • 48
    Tschechien
    Jonáš Mareček
  • 49
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 50
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 51
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 52
    Rumänien
    Dmitrii Shamaev
  • 53
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 54
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger
  • 55
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 55
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 57
    Slowenien
    Anton Vidmar
  • 58
    Schweden
    Oskar Brandt
  • 59
    Finnland
    Heikki Laitinen
  • 60
    Deutschland
    David Zobel
  • 61
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • 62
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 63
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 64
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 65
    Slowakei
    Tomas Sklenarik
  • 66
    Polen
    Jan Gunka
  • 67
    Schweden
    Malte Stefansson
  • 68
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 69
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 70
    Rumänien
    Raul Antonio Flore
  • 71
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 72
    Tschechien
    Mikulas Karlik
  • 73
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 74
    Moldau
    Maksim Makarov
  • 75
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 76
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • 77
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 78
    Litauen
    Maksim Fomin
  • 79
    Polen
    Marcin Zawół
  • 80
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 81
    Polen
    Przemyslaw Pancerz
  • 82
    Litauen
    Nikita Romanov
  • 83
    Österreich
    Patrick Jakob
  • 84
    Kasachstan
    Sergey Sirik
  • 85
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 86
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet22:27.40m
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+7.20s
3DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+11.10s
4NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen+16.30s
5DeutschlandRoman Rees+29.60s
6LitauenVytautas Strolia+30.10s
7DeutschlandErik Lesser+30.80s
8SchweizBenjamin Weger+31.90s
9FrankreichFabien Claude+34.20s
10NorwegenTarjei Bø+34.50s
11FinnlandTero Seppälä+40.60s
12SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+41.90s
13NorwegenSivert Bakken+44.60s
14NorwegenFilip Fjeld Andersen+45.50s
15FrankreichSimon Desthieux+49.90s
16ItalienLukas Hofer+50.00s
17ItalienThomas Bormolini+59.70s
18SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:00.10m
19FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:00.90m
20ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:03.70m
21KanadaJules Burnotte+1:03.80m
22TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:03.90m
23DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:05.60m
24SchweizSebastian Stalder+1:06.30m
25ItalienTommaso Giacomel+1:12.20m
26JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+1:16.60m
27KanadaChristian Gow+1:18.00m
28BelgienFlorent Claude+1:25.80m
29ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:27.00m
30BulgarienVladimir Iliev+1:27.30m
31TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+1:27.40m
32FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:27.60m
33DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+1:30.30m
34SlowenienRok Trsan+1:34.80m
35BelgienThierry Langer+1:35.00m
36USASean Doherty+1:36.20m
37USAJake Brown+1:37.20m
38FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+1:38.30m
39SlowenienMiha Dovzan+1:40.30m
40BulgarienBlagoy Todev+1:40.60m
41NorwegenAleksander Fjeld Andersen+1:42.50m
42FrankreichEric Perrot+1:44.30m
43LettlandRenārs Birkentāls+1:45.40m
44EstlandKalev Ermits+1:47.70m
45USAPaul Schommer+1:50.40m
46ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+1:55.00m
47ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+1:55.60m
48TschechienJonáš Mareček+1:57.80m
49SchwedenJesper Nelin+2:01.00m
50SlowakeiMichal Sima+2:01.10m
51BulgarienAnton Sinapov+2:05.10m
52RumänienDmitrii Shamaev+2:06.00m
53ItalienDidier Bionaz+2:08.10m
54SchweizMartin Jäger+2:08.20m
55SlowenienKlemen Bauer+2:09.10m
55EstlandRene Zahkna+2:09.10m
57SlowenienAnton Vidmar+2:11.10m
58SchwedenOskar Brandt+2:11.70m
59FinnlandHeikki Laitinen+2:18.60m
60DeutschlandDavid Zobel+2:18.70m
61SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+2:19.20m
62PolenGrzegorz Guzik+2:20.20m
63KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+2:21.50m
64ItalienDominik Windisch+2:26.10m
65SlowakeiTomas Sklenarik+2:32.20m
66PolenJan Gunka+2:38.50m
67SchwedenMalte Stefansson+2:42.80m
68LitauenTomas Kaukenas+2:46.40m
69TschechienAdam Václavík+2:47.10m
70RumänienRaul Antonio Flore+2:51.20m
71MoldauPavel Magazeev+2:51.60m
72TschechienMikulas Karlik+2:52.90m
73KanadaScott Gow+2:54.80m
74MoldauMaksim Makarov+2:59.00m
75JapanKosuke Ozaki+3:06.60m
76SlowakeiSimon Bartko+3:09.70m
77JapanMikito Tachizaki+3:21.70m
78LitauenMaksim Fomin+3:23.70m
79PolenMarcin Zawół+3:25.10m
80LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+3:26.80m
81PolenPrzemyslaw Pancerz+3:27.30m
82LitauenNikita Romanov+3:38.00m
83ÖsterreichPatrick Jakob+3:40.70m
84KasachstanSergey Sirik+3:49.80m
85EstlandRaido Ränkel+4:04.00m
86LettlandEdgars Mise+4:16.80m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet984
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid736
3SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson717
4NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen708
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin706
6NorwegenTarjei Bø601
7FrankreichSimon Desthieux590
8DeutschlandBenedikt Doll557
9NorwegenSivert Bakken553
10DeutschlandErik Lesser535