DE | FR

Otepää

  • 7.5km Sprint
    11.03.2022 14:30
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    12.03.2022 15:15
  • 1
    Julia Simon
    Simon
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    20:45.80m
  • 2
    Vanessa Voigt
    Voigt
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +11.00s
  • 3
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
    Knotten
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +12.80s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 6
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 8
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 9
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 14
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 15
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 16
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 17
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 18
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 20
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 21
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 22
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • 24
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 26
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 27
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 28
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 29
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 30
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 31
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 32
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 33
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 34
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko
  • 35
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 36
    Tschechien
    Eliska Tepla
  • 37
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 38
    Frankreich
    Paula Botet
  • 39
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 40
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 41
    Italien
    Samuela Comola
  • 42
    Österreich
    Anna Juppe
  • 43
    Tschechien
    Eva Puskarčíková
  • 44
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 45
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 46
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 46
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 48
    Slowenien
    Klara Vindisar
  • 49
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 50
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 51
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 52
    Schweden
    Stina Nilsson
  • 53
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 54
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 55
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 56
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 57
    Estland
    Susan Külm
  • 58
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 59
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 60
    Russland
    Anastasia Tolmacheva
  • 61
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 62
    Moldau
    Aliona Ivanova
  • 63
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • 64
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • 65
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 66
    Polen
    Magdalena Gwizdoń
  • 67
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 68
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • 69
    Polen
    Anna Maka
  • 70
    Slowenien
    Nika Vindisar
  • 71
    Finnland
    Nastassja Kinnunen
  • 72
    Rumänien
    Elena Chirkova
  • 73
    Finnland
    Erika Jänkä
  • 74
    Slowakei
    Zuzana Remenova
  • 75
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 76
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 77
    Lettland
    Sanita Bulina
  • 78
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 79
    Kasachstan
    Darya Klimina
  • 80
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • 81
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 82
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Horodna
  • 83
    Lettland
    Annija Keita Sabule
  • 84
    Belgien
    Rieke De Maeyer
  • 85
    Ukraine
    Olena Horodna

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1FrankreichJulia Simon20:45.80m
2DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+11.00s
3NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+12.80s
4DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+16.10s
5NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+21.90s
6SchwedenHanna Öberg+23.00s
7FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+24.60s
8SchwedenElvira Öberg+33.50s
9ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+34.20s
10NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+35.50s
11NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+39.00s
12DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+42.00s
13FrankreichChloé Chevalier+44.00s
14USADeedra Irwin+46.20s
15SchweizElisa Gasparin+52.40s
16TschechienJessica Jislova+53.60s
17FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:00.50m
18PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:04.90m
19DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:05.90m
20FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+1:08.90m
21ItalienDorothea Wierer+1:19.60m
22SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1:21.90m
23DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+1:23.70m
24SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:28.00m
25NorwegenIda Lien+1:28.80m
26NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+1:30.10m
27USASusan Dunklee+1:34.90m
28USAJoanne Reid+1:36.50m
29ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+1:38.80m
30SchweizAita Gasparin+1:39.60m
31TschechienLucie Charvatova+1:41.30m
32DeutschlandJanina Hettich+1:43.60m
33ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+1:46.30m
34KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko+1:47.60m
35FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:48.70m
36TschechienEliska Tepla+1:49.10m
37SchweizLena Häcki+1:52.40m
38FrankreichPaula Botet+1:54.80m
39LettlandBaiba Bendika+1:57.30m
40KanadaEmma Lunder+1:59.40m
41ItalienSamuela Comola+2:01.50m
42ÖsterreichAnna Juppe+2:02.90m
43TschechienEva Puskarčíková+2:04.30m
44JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+2:06.30m
45MoldauAlina Stremous+2:06.90m
46EstlandJohanna Talihärm+2:07.20m
46JapanSari Maeda+2:07.20m
48SlowenienKlara Vindisar+2:11.10m
49TschechienMarketa Davidova+2:13.40m
50ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+2:16.80m
51USAClare Egan+2:18.50m
52SchwedenStina Nilsson+2:19.60m
53BulgarienMilena Todorova+2:20.20m
54EstlandRegina Oja+2:21.40m
55SchweizSelina Gasparin+2:23.30m
56PolenKamila Żuk+2:23.50m
57EstlandSusan Külm+2:25.30m
58FinnlandMari Eder+2:25.70m
59EstlandTuuli Tomingas+2:26.40m
60RusslandAnastasia Tolmacheva+2:28.10m
61SchwedenLinn Persson+2:31.10m
62MoldauAliona Ivanova+2:32.90m
63SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+2:34.30m
64JapanYurie Tanaka+2:38.10m
65ItalienLisa Vittozzi+2:40.20m
66PolenMagdalena Gwizdoń+2:45.10m
67LitauenNatalija Kocergina+2:46.30m
68JapanAsuka Hachisuka+2:50.60m
69PolenAnna Maka+2:54.40m
70SlowenienNika Vindisar+2:54.70m
71FinnlandNastassja Kinnunen+3:01.00m
72RumänienElena Chirkova+3:03.40m
73FinnlandErika Jänkä+3:04.30m
74SlowakeiZuzana Remenova+3:05.50m
75BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+3:11.10m
76SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+3:26.90m
77LettlandSanita Bulina+3:27.10m
78SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+3:32.90m
79KasachstanDarya Klimina+3:42.50m
80BulgarienMaria Zdravkova+3:55.60m
81KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+4:32.40m
82UkraineYuliia Horodna+4:33.90m
83LettlandAnnija Keita Sabule+4:39.40m
84BelgienRieke De Maeyer+4:53.90m
85UkraineOlena Horodna+5:11.70m

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland957
2SchwedenElvira Öberg823
3ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser684
4SchwedenHanna Öberg661
5FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet642
6DeutschlandDenise Herrmann589
7BelarusDzinara Alimbekava589
8FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet581
9ItalienDorothea Wierer577
10TschechienMarketa Davidova560