DE | FR

Hochfilzen

  • 10km Sprint
    10.12.2021 11:25
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    11.12.2021 12:15
  • 1
    Johannes Kühn
    Kühn
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    26:05.00m
  • 2
    Martin Ponsiluoma
    Ponsiluoma
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +14.30s
  • 3
    Anton Smolski
    Smolski
    Belarus
    Belarus
    +20.50s
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 2
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 3
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 4
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 6
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 9
    Belarus
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • 10
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 11
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 12
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 13
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 14
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 15
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
  • 17
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 18
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 19
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 20
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 23
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 24
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 25
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • 26
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 27
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 28
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 29
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 29
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 31
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 32
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 33
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 34
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 35
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 36
    Norwegen
    Sivert Bakken
  • 37
    Norwegen
    Filip Fjeld Andersen
  • 38
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 39
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 40
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 41
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 42
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 43
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 44
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 45
    Frankreich
    Eric Perrot
  • 46
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 47
    Russland
    Vasilii Tomshin
  • 48
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 49
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 49
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 51
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 52
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 53
    Schweden
    Malte Stefansson
  • 54
    Russland
    Alexander Povarnitsyn
  • 55
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 56
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 57
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 58
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 59
    Slowenien
    Lovro Planko
  • 60
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 61
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 62
    Moldau
    Maksim Makarov
  • 63
    Russland
    Daniil Serokhvostov
  • 64
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • 65
    Bulgarien
    Blagoy Todev
  • 66
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 67
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 68
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 69
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 70
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 71
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 72
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 73
    Schweiz
    Eligius Tambornino
  • 74
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • 75
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • 76
    Tschechien
    Mikulas Karlik
  • 77
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 78
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 79
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 80
    Österreich
    Patrick Jakob
  • 81
    Litauen
    Linas Banys
  • 82
    Finnland
    Joni Mustonen
  • 83
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 84
    Schweden
    Emil Nykvist
  • 85
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 86
    Schweiz
    Niklas Hartweg
  • 87
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 88
    Tschechien
    Vitezslav Hornig
  • 89
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • 90
    Schweden
    Oskar Brandt
  • 91
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 92
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 93
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 94
    Belgien
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • 95
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 96
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 97
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • 98
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 99
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
  • 100
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 101
    Österreich
    Lucas Pitzer
  • 102
    China
    Chunyu Zhang
  • 103
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 104
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 105
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 106
    Neuseeland
    Campbell Wright
  • 107
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • 108
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • 109
    Österreich
    Magnus Oberhauser
  • 110
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 111
    Slowakei
    Tomas Sklenarik
  • 112
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 113
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
  • 114
    Belgien
    Cesar Beauvais
  • 115
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 116
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 117
    Polen
    Wojciech Filip
  • 118
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • 118
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1DeutschlandJohannes Kühn26:05.00m
2SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+14.30s
3BelarusAnton Smolski+20.50s
4RusslandAlexander Loginov+22.00s
5NorwegenTarjei Bø+23.00s
6FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+23.60s
7FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+24.90s
8DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+39.80s
9BelarusDzmitry Lazouski+40.40s
10RusslandEduard Latypov+41.40s
11FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+42.20s
12LitauenVytautas Strolia+42.30s
13SchweizBenjamin Weger+44.00s
14SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+44.80s
15FrankreichFabien Claude+51.80s
16NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen+52.10s
17UkraineArtem Pryma+54.30s
18UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+55.60s
19BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+55.80s
20NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+56.20s
21DeutschlandRoman Rees+56.40s
22DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+58.10s
23ItalienLukas Hofer+1:00.60m
24FrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:01.10m
25RusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili+1:03.50m
26ItalienThomas Bormolini+1:04.40m
27UkraineAnton Dudchenko+1:10.10m
28PolenGrzegorz Guzik+1:12.10m
29NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+1:14.10m
29FinnlandTero Seppälä+1:14.10m
31ItalienDominik Windisch+1:15.20m
32ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:15.50m
33FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:18.50m
34DeutschlandErik Lesser+1:21.50m
35SlowenienKlemen Bauer+1:24.00m
36NorwegenSivert Bakken+1:24.30m
37NorwegenFilip Fjeld Andersen+1:25.90m
38KanadaChristian Gow+1:26.60m
39TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:28.60m
40ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:30.70m
41ItalienTommaso Giacomel+1:32.60m
42BelgienFlorent Claude+1:34.10m
43JapanKosuke Ozaki+1:34.60m
44SlowenienRok Trsan+1:35.30m
45FrankreichEric Perrot+1:38.60m
46RumänienCornel Puchianu+1:38.90m
47RusslandVasilii Tomshin+1:39.10m
48UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+1:40.00m
49USAJake Brown+1:40.80m
49KanadaAdam Runnalls+1:40.80m
51KanadaScott Gow+1:42.30m
52BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+1:42.50m
53SchwedenMalte Stefansson+1:43.40m
54RusslandAlexander Povarnitsyn+1:44.20m
55USASean Doherty+1:45.90m
56ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+1:46.70m
57SlowenienMiha Dovzan+1:47.50m
58SchwedenPeppe Femling+1:50.50m
59SlowenienLovro Planko+1:53.80m
60DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:55.10m
61BelgienThierry Langer+2:03.20m
62MoldauMaksim Makarov+2:09.30m
63RusslandDaniil Serokhvostov+2:10.60m
64SerbienDamir Rastić+2:10.70m
65BulgarienBlagoy Todev+2:10.90m
66JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+2:12.60m
67BulgarienAnton Sinapov+2:16.20m
68SlowenienJakov Fak+2:17.80m
69SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+2:18.10m
70ItalienDidier Bionaz+2:18.20m
71TschechienAdam Václavík+2:20.10m
72TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+2:21.80m
73SchweizEligius Tambornino+2:25.70m
74ChinaFangming Cheng+2:25.90m
75KasachstanVladislav Kireyev+2:26.80m
76TschechienMikulas Karlik+2:27.40m
77SlowakeiMichal Sima+2:27.50m
78LitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:30.60m
79SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+2:30.70m
80ÖsterreichPatrick Jakob+2:32.10m
81LitauenLinas Banys+2:35.60m
82FinnlandJoni Mustonen+2:35.70m
83BulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:36.80m
84SchwedenEmil Nykvist+2:38.80m
85EstlandRene Zahkna+2:41.30m
86SchweizNiklas Hartweg+2:41.70m
87LitauenTomas Kaukenas+2:42.80m
88TschechienVitezslav Hornig+2:46.80m
89UkraineBogdan Tsymbal+2:47.90m
90SchwedenOskar Brandt+2:51.30m
91BelarusMaksim Varabei+2:53.90m
92EstlandKalev Ermits+2:55.30m
93BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+2:55.70m
94BelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart+2:56.70m
95EstlandRaido Ränkel+2:58.30m
96FinnlandTuomas Harjula+2:59.00m
97KanadaJules Burnotte+3:06.00m
98LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+3:10.10m
99LettlandEdgars Mise+3:11.10m
100MoldauPavel Magazeev+3:11.30m
101ÖsterreichLucas Pitzer+3:17.00m
102ChinaChunyu Zhang+3:20.20m
103USALeif Nordgren+3:20.30m
104RumänienGeorge Buta+3:24.30m
105JapanMikito Tachizaki+3:24.90m
106NeuseelandCampbell Wright+3:39.40m
107LettlandRoberts Slotins+3:40.70m
108KroatienKrešimir Crnković+3:42.30m
109ÖsterreichMagnus Oberhauser+3:44.00m
110USAPaul Schommer+3:44.30m
111SlowakeiTomas Sklenarik+3:56.60m
112PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+3:57.50m
113ChinaXingyuan Yan+4:05.70m
114BelgienCesar Beauvais+4:07.90m
115KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+4:19.10m
116GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+4:19.40m
117PolenWojciech Filip+4:40.60m
118PolenŁukasz SzczurekDNF
118SchweizSebastian StalderDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet984
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid736
3SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson717
4NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen708
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin706
6NorwegenTarjei Bø601
7FrankreichSimon Desthieux590
8DeutschlandBenedikt Doll557
9NorwegenSivert Bakken553
10DeutschlandErik Lesser535