DE | FR

Hochfilzen

  • 10km Sprint
    08.12.2023 11:30
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    09.12.2023 12:15
  • 1
    Tarjei Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    24:37.50m
  • 2
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +4.90s
  • 3
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Samuelsson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +10.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 3
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 4
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale-Skjevdal
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 8
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 10
    Frankreich
    Eric Perrot
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 12
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Endre Strømsheim
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Justus Strelow
  • 16
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Vebjørn Sørum
  • 18
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 19
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 20
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 21
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 22
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 23
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 24
    Slowenien
    Anton Vidmar
  • 25
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • 26
    Deutschland
    David Zobel
  • 27
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 28
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 29
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 30
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 32
    Slowenien
    Lovro Planko
  • 33
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 34
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 35
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 36
    Italien
    Patrick Braunhofer
  • 37
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 38
    Lettland
    Renārs Birkentāls
  • 39
    Finnland
    Otto Invenius
  • 40
    Rumänien
    George Marian Coltea
  • 41
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 42
    Tschechien
    Jonáš Mareček
  • 43
    Italien
    Elia Zeni
  • 44
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 45
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 46
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 47
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 48
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 49
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 50
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 51
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 52
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 53
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 54
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 55
    Schweden
    Oskar Brandt
  • 56
    Frankreich
    Emilien Claude
  • 57
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 58
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 59
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • 60
    Polen
    Marcin Zawół
  • 61
    Polen
    Konrad Badacz
  • 62
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 63
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 64
    Schweden
    Emil Nykvist
  • 65
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 66
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 67
    Kasachstan
    Asset Dyussenov
  • 68
    Finnland
    Jonni Mukkala
  • 69
    Rumänien
    Dmitrii Shamaev
  • 70
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 71
    Moldau
    Maksim Makarov
  • 72
    USA
    Vincent Bonacci
  • 73
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 74
    Schweden
    Anton Ivarsson
  • 75
    Finnland
    Joni Mustonen
  • 76
    Südkorea
    Dujin Choi
  • 77
    Schweden
    Malte Stefansson
  • 78
    Tschechien
    Mikulas Karlik
  • 79
    Rumänien
    Raul Antonio Flore
  • 80
    Ukraine
    Taras Lesiuk
  • 81
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 82
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • 83
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
  • 84
    Estland
    Robert Heldna
  • 85
    USA
    Maxime Germain
  • 86
    Slowakei
    Tomas Sklenarik
  • 87
    Polen
    Tomasz Jakiela
  • 88
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 89
    Litauen
    Jokubas Mackine
  • 90
    Österreich
    Patrick Jakob
  • 91
    Slowakei
    Damian Cesnek
  • 92
    Kasachstan
    Kirill Bauer
  • 93
    Litauen
    Maksim Fomin
  • 94
    Moldau
    Mihail Usov
  • 95
    Griechenland
    Nikolaos Tsourekas
  • 96
    Kroatien
    Matija Legovic
  • 97
    Bulgarien
    Blagoy Todev
  • 98
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 98
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 98
    Österreich
    Simon Eder

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenTarjei Bø24:37.50m
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+4.90s
3SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+10.00s
4SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+18.40s
5NorwegenJohannes Dale-Skjevdal+19.20s
6NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen+26.50s
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+31.10s
8ItalienTommaso Giacomel+33.10s
9DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+40.10s
10FrankreichEric Perrot+43.90s
11NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+47.10s
12ItalienLukas Hofer+53.90s
13FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+56.20s
14NorwegenEndre Strømsheim+1:02.80m
15DeutschlandJustus Strelow+1:09.00m
16ItalienDidier Bionaz+1:13.30m
17NorwegenVebjørn Sørum+1:13.80m
18FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:21.70m
19ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+1:22.00m
20FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:24.30m
21BelgienFlorent Claude+1:25.20m
22SlowenienJakov Fak+1:27.60m
23TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:29.90m
24SlowenienAnton Vidmar+1:31.70m
25SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+1:35.20m
26DeutschlandDavid Zobel+1:37.20m
27KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+1:37.30m
28BelgienThierry Langer+1:38.70m
29ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:39.80m
30SchweizSebastian Stalder+1:42.00m
31DeutschlandRoman Rees+1:47.30m
32SlowenienLovro Planko+1:50.50m
33TschechienAdam Václavík+1:53.00m
34DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+1:53.80m
35LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:56.50m
36ItalienPatrick Braunhofer+1:58.70m
37SlowenienMiha Dovzan+1:58.80m
38LettlandRenārs Birkentāls+2:02.00m
39FinnlandOtto Invenius+2:02.20m
40RumänienGeorge Marian Coltea+2:04.90m
41USAJake Brown+2:05.10m
42TschechienJonáš Mareček+2:05.60m
43ItalienElia Zeni+2:06.90m
44KanadaAdam Runnalls+2:10.40m
45FrankreichFabien Claude+2:14.70m
46MoldauPavel Magazeev+2:16.90m
47UkraineAnton Dudchenko+2:17.00m
48FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+2:17.40m
49TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+2:19.00m
50RumänienGeorge Buta+2:23.30m
51SchweizJeremy Finello+2:23.60m
52UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:26.30m
53KanadaChristian Gow+2:29.20m
54BulgarienAnton Sinapov+2:30.80m
55SchwedenOskar Brandt+2:31.80m
56FrankreichEmilien Claude+2:32.40m
57BulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:32.70m
58LitauenVytautas Strolia+2:35.10m
59EstlandKristo Siimer+2:38.30m
60PolenMarcin Zawół+2:40.70m
61PolenKonrad Badacz+2:42.30m
62LitauenTomas Kaukenas+2:43.20m
63UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+2:45.80m
64SchwedenEmil Nykvist+2:48.30m
65UkraineArtem Pryma+2:48.70m
66EstlandRaido Ränkel+2:48.80m
67KasachstanAsset Dyussenov+2:55.30m
68FinnlandJonni Mukkala+2:58.10m
69RumänienDmitrii Shamaev+2:58.40m
70PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+2:59.60m
71MoldauMaksim Makarov+3:03.50m
72USAVincent Bonacci+3:07.50m
73JapanMikito Tachizaki+3:08.70m
74SchwedenAnton Ivarsson+3:10.70m
75FinnlandJoni Mustonen+3:15.10m
76SüdkoreaDujin Choi+3:17.70m
77SchwedenMalte Stefansson+3:19.40m
78TschechienMikulas Karlik+3:19.60m
79RumänienRaul Antonio Flore+3:22.60m
80UkraineTaras Lesiuk+3:40.90m
81SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+3:50.80m
82KroatienKrešimir Crnković+3:56.70m
83LettlandEdgars Mise+4:03.40m
84EstlandRobert Heldna+4:04.10m
85USAMaxime Germain+4:06.90m
86SlowakeiTomas Sklenarik+4:08.40m
87PolenTomasz Jakiela+4:12.80m
88GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+4:16.70m
89LitauenJokubas Mackine+4:18.20m
90ÖsterreichPatrick Jakob+4:32.40m
91SlowakeiDamian Cesnek+4:32.80m
92KasachstanKirill Bauer+4:33.40m
93LitauenMaksim Fomin+4:42.40m
94MoldauMihail Usov+4:52.40m
95GriechenlandNikolaos Tsourekas+4:54.90m
96KroatienMatija Legovic+5:02.30m
97BulgarienBlagoy Todev+5:31.50m
98EstlandRene ZahknaDNS
98USASean DohertyDNS
98ÖsterreichSimon EderDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø806
2NorwegenJohannes Dale-Skjevdal714
3NorwegenTarjei Bø708
4NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen582
5NorwegenEndre Strømsheim549
6NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid548
7SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma476
8DeutschlandBenedikt Doll465
9DeutschlandJohannes Kühn444
10ItalienTommaso Giacomel431