DE | FR

Oberhof

  • 10km Sprint
    05.01.2024 11:20
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    06.01.2024 12:25
  • 1
    Benedikt Doll
    Doll
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    24:12.20m
  • 2
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1.80s
  • 3
    Endre Strømsheim
    Strømsheim
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +5.40s
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Endre Strømsheim
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 5
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 8
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 9
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • 10
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 12
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale-Skjevdal
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Justus Strelow
  • 16
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 17
    Schweiz
    Niklas Hartweg
  • 18
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 20
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 21
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 22
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 23
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 25
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 26
    Norwegen
    Johan-Olav Botn
  • 27
    Lettland
    Renārs Birkentāls
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 29
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • 30
    Finnland
    Otto Invenius
  • 31
    Ukraine
    Vitalii Mandzyn
  • 32
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 33
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 34
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 35
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 36
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 37
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 38
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • 39
    Schweden
    Emil Nykvist
  • 40
    Tschechien
    Tomas Mikyska
  • 41
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 42
    Tschechien
    Vitezslav Hornig
  • 43
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 44
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 45
    Frankreich
    Eric Perrot
  • 46
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 47
    Polen
    Konrad Badacz
  • 48
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 49
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 50
    Tschechien
    Jonáš Mareček
  • 51
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 52
    Italien
    Elia Zeni
  • 53
    Litauen
    Maksim Fomin
  • 54
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 55
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 56
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 57
    Rumänien
    Dmitrii Shamaev
  • 58
    USA
    Campbell Wright
  • 59
    Schweden
    Viktor Brandt
  • 60
    Moldau
    Maksim Makarov
  • 61
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 62
    Slowenien
    Anton Vidmar
  • 63
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • 64
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 65
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 66
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 67
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 68
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • 69
    Moldau
    Mihail Usov
  • 70
    Slowakei
    Tomas Sklenarik
  • 71
    Kasachstan
    Asset Dyussenov
  • 72
    Bulgarien
    Blagoy Todev
  • 73
    Schweiz
    Sandro Bovisi
  • 74
    Italien
    Patrick Braunhofer
  • 75
    Slowenien
    Lovro Planko
  • 76
    Rumänien
    Raul Antonio Flore
  • 77
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 78
    Polen
    Jan Gunka
  • 79
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 80
    Belgien
    Marek Mackels
  • 81
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 82
    Österreich
    Dominic Unterweger
  • 83
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 84
    Finnland
    Joni Mustonen
  • 85
    Rumänien
    George Marian Coltea
  • 86
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 87
    Polen
    Marcin Zawół
  • 88
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 89
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 90
    Estland
    Mehis Udam
  • 91
    USA
    Maxime Germain
  • 92
    Spanien
    Roberto Piqueras Garcia
  • 93
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 94
    Österreich
    Magnus Oberhauser
  • 95
    Japan
    Kiyomasa Ojima
  • 96
    Nordmazedonien
    Andrei Usov
  • 97
    Südkorea
    Dujin Choi
  • 98
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 99
    Japan
    Masaharu Yamamoto
  • 100
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1DeutschlandBenedikt Doll24:12.20m
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+1.80s
3NorwegenEndre Strømsheim+5.40s
4NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+19.60s
5SlowenienJakov Fak+29.80s
5DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+29.80s
7NorwegenTarjei Bø+40.30s
8SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+40.40s
9SchweizSebastian Stalder+42.90s
10SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+44.80s
11DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+49.00s
12SchwedenJesper Nelin+51.00s
13NorwegenJohannes Dale-Skjevdal+53.70s
14FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:02.90m
15DeutschlandJustus Strelow+1:05.60m
16KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+1:06.80m
17SchweizNiklas Hartweg+1:12.00m
18ItalienDidier Bionaz+1:15.50m
19DeutschlandRoman Rees+1:19.10m
20BelgienFlorent Claude+1:20.10m
21ItalienLukas Hofer+1:23.40m
22ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:25.70m
23SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+1:26.60m
24DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+1:27.70m
25ItalienTommaso Giacomel+1:28.70m
26NorwegenJohan-Olav Botn+1:31.00m
27LettlandRenārs Birkentāls+1:31.80m
28FrankreichFabien Claude+1:35.50m
29KasachstanVladislav Kireyev+1:44.60m
30FinnlandOtto Invenius+1:49.90m
31UkraineVitalii Mandzyn+1:50.00m
32ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+1:54.50m
33SchweizJeremy Finello+1:54.80m
34UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:56.40m
35TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+2:03.60m
36LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:04.40m
37FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+2:07.00m
38KroatienKrešimir Crnković+2:07.30m
39SchwedenEmil Nykvist+2:09.10m
40TschechienTomas Mikyska+2:09.30m
41UkraineAnton Dudchenko+2:13.50m
42TschechienVitezslav Hornig+2:15.20m
43TschechienMichal Krcmar+2:16.40m
44BulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:20.00m
45FrankreichEric Perrot+2:21.90m
46USAJake Brown+2:23.90m
47PolenKonrad Badacz+2:27.40m
48LitauenVytautas Strolia+2:28.10m
49EstlandRene Zahkna+2:28.50m
50TschechienJonáš Mareček+2:29.60m
51UkraineArtem Pryma+2:32.90m
52ItalienElia Zeni+2:33.10m
53LitauenMaksim Fomin+2:34.90m
54USASean Doherty+2:37.90m
55SlowenienMiha Dovzan+2:38.30m
56FinnlandTero Seppälä+2:38.40m
57RumänienDmitrii Shamaev+2:42.70m
58USACampbell Wright+2:43.80m
59SchwedenViktor Brandt+2:45.00m
60MoldauMaksim Makarov+2:45.30m
61EstlandRaido Ränkel+2:48.20m
62SlowenienAnton Vidmar+2:48.90m
63EstlandKristo Siimer+2:52.10m
64BulgarienAnton Sinapov+2:52.50m
65UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+2:55.20m
66JapanMikito Tachizaki+2:55.70m
67BelgienThierry Langer+3:01.20m
68SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+3:03.10m
69MoldauMihail Usov+3:06.30m
70SlowakeiTomas Sklenarik+3:07.00m
71KasachstanAsset Dyussenov+3:07.90m
72BulgarienBlagoy Todev+3:08.00m
73SchweizSandro Bovisi+3:08.60m
74ItalienPatrick Braunhofer+3:16.50m
75SlowenienLovro Planko+3:16.80m
76RumänienRaul Antonio Flore+3:18.40m
77ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+3:21.50m
78PolenJan Gunka+3:29.20m
79FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+3:31.10m
80BelgienMarek Mackels+3:32.60m
81SchwedenPeppe Femling+3:34.90m
82ÖsterreichDominic Unterweger+3:35.00m
83RumänienGeorge Buta+3:37.70m
84FinnlandJoni Mustonen+3:41.50m
85RumänienGeorge Marian Coltea+3:42.80m
86FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+3:49.30m
87PolenMarcin Zawół+3:59.90m
88FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+4:02.10m
89LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+4:07.10m
90EstlandMehis Udam+4:16.30m
91USAMaxime Germain+4:25.40m
92SpanienRoberto Piqueras Garcia+4:28.60m
93LitauenKarol Dombrovski+5:06.90m
94ÖsterreichMagnus Oberhauser+5:11.70m
95JapanKiyomasa Ojima+5:20.10m
96NordmazedonienAndrei Usov+5:24.70m
97SüdkoreaDujin Choi+5:35.90m
98PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+5:41.40m
99JapanMasaharu Yamamoto+6:45.70m
100LitauenTomas KaukenasDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø806
2NorwegenJohannes Dale-Skjevdal714
3NorwegenTarjei Bø708
4NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen582
5NorwegenEndre Strømsheim549
6NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid548
7SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma476
8DeutschlandBenedikt Doll465
9DeutschlandJohannes Kühn444
10ItalienTommaso Giacomel431