DE | FR

Ruhpolding

  • 10km Sprint
    13.01.2024 14:30
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    14.01.2024 14:45
  • 1
    Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
    Christiansen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    22:27.20m
  • 2
    Tommaso Giacomel
    Giacomel
    Italien
    Italien
    +16.90s
  • 3
    Tarjei Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +20.10s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
  • 2
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale-Skjevdal
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Justus Strelow
  • 7
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • 8
    Schweiz
    Niklas Hartweg
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 12
    USA
    Campbell Wright
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Endre Strømsheim
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 16
    Frankreich
    Eric Perrot
  • 17
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 18
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 20
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 21
    Finnland
    Otto Invenius
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 23
    Moldau
    Maksim Makarov
  • 24
    Finnland
    Heikki Laitinen
  • 25
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 26
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 27
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 28
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 29
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 30
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 31
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 32
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 33
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 34
    Italien
    Patrick Braunhofer
  • 35
    Italien
    Elia Zeni
  • 36
    Slowenien
    Anton Vidmar
  • 37
    Lettland
    Renārs Birkentāls
  • 38
    Frankreich
    Oscar Lombardot
  • 39
    Ukraine
    Denys Nasyko
  • 40
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 41
    Ukraine
    Taras Lesiuk
  • 42
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 43
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • 44
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 45
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 46
    Rumänien
    Dmitrii Shamaev
  • 47
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 48
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 49
    Tschechien
    Jonáš Mareček
  • 50
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 51
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 52
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 53
    Ukraine
    Vitalii Mandzyn
  • 54
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • 55
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 56
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 57
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 58
    Tschechien
    Vitezslav Hornig
  • 59
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 60
    Kroatien
    Matija Legovic
  • 61
    Frankreich
    Valentin Lejeune
  • 62
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 63
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 64
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 65
    Schweden
    Viktor Brandt
  • 66
    USA
    Vincent Bonacci
  • 67
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 68
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 69
    Österreich
    Dominic Unterweger
  • 70
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 70
    Kanada
    Trevor Kiers
  • 72
    Polen
    Marcin Zawół
  • 73
    Polen
    Konrad Badacz
  • 74
    Litauen
    Maksim Fomin
  • 74
    Slowenien
    Lovro Planko
  • 76
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 77
    Estland
    Mehis Udam
  • 78
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 79
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 80
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 81
    Kasachstan
    Asset Dyussenov
  • 82
    Rumänien
    George Marian Coltea
  • 83
    Kasachstan
    Nikita Akimov
  • 84
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 85
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 86
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
  • 87
    Schweden
    Emil Nykvist
  • 88
    Südkorea
    Dujin Choi
  • 89
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • 90
    Polen
    Kacper Gunka
  • 91
    Finnland
    Arttu Heikkinen
  • 92
    Moldau
    Mihail Usov
  • 93
    Belgien
    Marek Mackels
  • 94
    Österreich
    Magnus Oberhauser
  • 95
    Schweiz
    Sandro Bovisi
  • 96
    Spanien
    Roberto Piqueras Garcia
  • 97
    Kanada
    Logan Pletz
  • 98
    Polen
    Jan Gunka
  • 99
    Japan
    Kiyomasa Ojima
  • 100
    Slowakei
    Tomas Sklenarik
  • 101
    Litauen
    Jokubas Mackine
  • 102
    Bulgarien
    Kiril Vasilev
  • 103
    Grossbritannien
    Marcus Webb
  • 104
    Japan
    Ryu Yamamoto
  • 105
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 105
    Tschechien
    Tomas Mikyska

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen22:27.20m
2ItalienTommaso Giacomel+16.90s
3NorwegenTarjei Bø+20.10s
4FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+20.90s
5NorwegenJohannes Dale-Skjevdal+23.00s
6DeutschlandJustus Strelow+33.80s
7SchweizSebastian Stalder+39.40s
8SchweizNiklas Hartweg+41.80s
9NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+43.60s
10NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+44.00s
11DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+49.20s
12USACampbell Wright+50.10s
13NorwegenEndre Strømsheim+53.10s
14DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+54.20s
15DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+55.10s
16FrankreichEric Perrot+58.70s
17LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:02.00m
18LitauenVytautas Strolia+1:04.00m
19DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:04.20m
20ItalienDidier Bionaz+1:05.80m
21FinnlandOtto Invenius+1:10.80m
22FrankreichFabien Claude+1:12.40m
23MoldauMaksim Makarov+1:12.70m
24FinnlandHeikki Laitinen+1:15.60m
25SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:15.90m
26SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:17.50m
27ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:19.10m
28BelgienFlorent Claude+1:19.40m
29TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:21.20m
30KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+1:23.00m
31SlowenienJakov Fak+1:24.20m
32KanadaAdam Runnalls+1:25.60m
33FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:26.20m
34ItalienPatrick Braunhofer+1:31.50m
35ItalienElia Zeni+1:32.60m
36SlowenienAnton Vidmar+1:34.20m
37LettlandRenārs Birkentāls+1:35.50m
38FrankreichOscar Lombardot+1:36.70m
39UkraineDenys Nasyko+1:39.10m
40SlowenienMiha Dovzan+1:39.40m
41UkraineTaras Lesiuk+1:41.90m
42ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+1:42.60m
43SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+1:45.50m
44SchwedenPeppe Femling+1:46.60m
45DeutschlandRoman Rees+1:48.50m
46RumänienDmitrii Shamaev+1:49.40m
47BulgarienVladimir Iliev+1:49.60m
48RumänienGeorge Buta+1:50.30m
49TschechienJonáš Mareček+1:51.80m
50RumänienCornel Puchianu+1:52.00m
51SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:52.50m
52EstlandRene Zahkna+1:53.50m
53UkraineVitalii Mandzyn+1:54.70m
54EstlandKristo Siimer+1:58.80m
55SchweizJeremy Finello+1:59.50m
56BelgienThierry Langer+2:00.60m
57USAJake Brown+2:01.50m
58TschechienVitezslav Hornig+2:01.60m
59UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+2:01.70m
60KroatienMatija Legovic+2:04.40m
61FrankreichValentin Lejeune+2:08.20m
62EstlandRaido Ränkel+2:08.30m
63JapanMikito Tachizaki+2:09.40m
64ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:10.30m
65SchwedenViktor Brandt+2:13.70m
66USAVincent Bonacci+2:14.20m
67KanadaChristian Gow+2:14.40m
68SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+2:14.70m
69ÖsterreichDominic Unterweger+2:15.40m
70UkraineAnton Dudchenko+2:16.90m
70KanadaTrevor Kiers+2:16.90m
72PolenMarcin Zawół+2:17.60m
73PolenKonrad Badacz+2:18.90m
74LitauenMaksim Fomin+2:19.10m
74SlowenienLovro Planko+2:19.10m
76LitauenTomas Kaukenas+2:20.20m
77EstlandMehis Udam+2:20.50m
78FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+2:20.60m
79TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+2:21.50m
80ItalienLukas Hofer+2:25.50m
81KasachstanAsset Dyussenov+2:27.80m
82RumänienGeorge Marian Coltea+2:31.70m
83KasachstanNikita Akimov+2:37.30m
84MoldauPavel Magazeev+2:42.60m
85BulgarienAnton Sinapov+2:47.70m
86LettlandEdgars Mise+2:53.20m
87SchwedenEmil Nykvist+2:54.80m
88SüdkoreaDujin Choi+2:56.80m
89KroatienKrešimir Crnković+3:01.50m
90PolenKacper Gunka+3:09.30m
91FinnlandArttu Heikkinen+3:18.00m
92MoldauMihail Usov+3:19.30m
93BelgienMarek Mackels+3:19.40m
94ÖsterreichMagnus Oberhauser+3:21.30m
95SchweizSandro Bovisi+3:23.30m
96SpanienRoberto Piqueras Garcia+3:32.20m
97KanadaLogan Pletz+3:38.30m
98PolenJan Gunka+3:45.10m
99JapanKiyomasa Ojima+3:52.60m
100SlowakeiTomas Sklenarik+3:55.70m
101LitauenJokubas Mackine+3:56.80m
102BulgarienKiril Vasilev+4:04.00m
103GrossbritannienMarcus Webb+4:49.80m
104JapanRyu Yamamoto+5:09.40m
105USASean DohertyDNS
105TschechienTomas MikyskaDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø806
2NorwegenJohannes Dale-Skjevdal714
3NorwegenTarjei Bø708
4NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen582
5NorwegenEndre Strømsheim549
6NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid548
7SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma476
8DeutschlandBenedikt Doll465
9DeutschlandJohannes Kühn444
10ItalienTommaso Giacomel431