DE | FR

Antholz

  • 15km Einzel
    18.01.2024 14:30
  • 15km Massenstart
    21.01.2024 12:30
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    37:28.00m
  • 2
    Tarjei Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1:36.10m
  • 3
    Johannes Kühn
    Kühn
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +1:44.00m
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale-Skjevdal
  • 5
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Danilo Riethmüller
  • 8
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 9
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 11
    Finnland
    Otto Invenius
  • 12
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • 13
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 14
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 15
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 16
    Frankreich
    Oscar Lombardot
  • 17
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 18
    Frankreich
    Eric Perrot
  • 19
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 20
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 21
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 22
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 23
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 24
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 27
    Norwegen
    Endre Strømsheim
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 29
    Lettland
    Renārs Birkentāls
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Justus Strelow
  • 31
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 32
    Schweden
    Viktor Brandt
  • 33
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 34
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 35
    Rumänien
    Dmitrii Shamaev
  • 36
    Italien
    Patrick Braunhofer
  • 37
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 38
    Slowenien
    Matic Repnik
  • 39
    Kasachstan
    Kirill Bauer
  • 40
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 41
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 42
    Italien
    Elia Zeni
  • 43
    Bulgarien
    Blagoy Todev
  • 44
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 45
    Polen
    Jan Gunka
  • 46
    USA
    Vincent Bonacci
  • 47
    Tschechien
    Tomas Mikyska
  • 48
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 49
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 50
    Polen
    Marcin Zawół
  • 51
    Rumänien
    George Marian Coltea
  • 52
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 53
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 54
    Finnland
    Heikki Laitinen
  • 55
    Schweden
    Emil Nykvist
  • 56
    Litauen
    Maksim Fomin
  • 57
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 58
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • 59
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 60
    Belgien
    Cesar Beauvais
  • 61
    USA
    Maxime Germain
  • 62
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 63
    Slowenien
    Lovro Planko
  • 64
    Tschechien
    Vitezslav Hornig
  • 65
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 66
    Österreich
    Magnus Oberhauser
  • 67
    Polen
    Konrad Badacz
  • 68
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 69
    Schweiz
    James Pacal
  • 70
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 71
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 72
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 73
    Österreich
    Dominic Unterweger
  • 74
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 75
    Moldau
    Maksim Makarov
  • 76
    Slowenien
    Anton Vidmar
  • 77
    Ukraine
    Denys Nasyko
  • 78
    USA
    Campbell Wright
  • 79
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 80
    Ukraine
    Taras Lesiuk
  • 81
    Ukraine
    Dmytrii Hrushchak
  • 82
    Tschechien
    Mikulas Karlik
  • 83
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 84
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 85
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 86
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 87
    Kanada
    Logan Pletz
  • 88
    Südkorea
    Dujin Choi
  • 89
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 90
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • 91
    Dänemark
    Rasmus Schiellerup
  • 92
    Slowakei
    Damian Cesnek
  • 93
    Polen
    Kacper Gunka
  • 94
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • 95
    Japan
    Kiyomasa Ojima
  • 96
    Spanien
    Roberto Piqueras Garcia
  • 97
    Litauen
    Jokubas Mackine
  • 98
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 99
    Rumänien
    Raul Antonio Flore
  • 100
    Japan
    Masaharu Yamamoto
  • 101
    Finnland
    Joni Mustonen
  • 102
    Moldau
    Mihail Usov
  • 103
    Kanada
    Trevor Kiers
  • 103
    Estland
    Mehis Udam

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø37:28.00m
2NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:36.10m
3DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:44.00m
4NorwegenJohannes Dale-Skjevdal+1:47.30m
5SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:58.60m
6NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen+2:16.40m
7DeutschlandDanilo Riethmüller+2:27.60m
8ItalienTommaso Giacomel+2:37.70m
9UkraineArtem Pryma+2:38.80m
10DeutschlandRoman Rees+2:41.30m
11FinnlandOtto Invenius+2:44.10m
12SchweizSebastian Stalder+2:46.50m
13LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:54.00m
14SchwedenJesper Nelin+2:54.90m
15BelgienFlorent Claude+2:55.50m
16FrankreichOscar Lombardot+3:04.20m
17KanadaAdam Runnalls+3:07.70m
18FrankreichEric Perrot+3:07.80m
19FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+3:09.40m
20FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+3:12.60m
21ÖsterreichSimon Eder+3:13.30m
22RumänienGeorge Buta+3:15.40m
23FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+3:22.90m
24SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+3:29.60m
25NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+3:39.70m
26FrankreichFabien Claude+3:44.20m
27NorwegenEndre Strømsheim+3:45.30m
28FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+3:47.40m
29LettlandRenārs Birkentāls+3:48.80m
30DeutschlandJustus Strelow+3:51.50m
31SlowenienMiha Dovzan+4:02.80m
32SchwedenViktor Brandt+4:11.60m
33FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+4:14.20m
34EstlandRene Zahkna+4:15.00m
35RumänienDmitrii Shamaev+4:20.70m
36ItalienPatrick Braunhofer+4:26.50m
37KanadaChristian Gow+4:34.70m
38SlowenienMatic Repnik+4:39.20m
39KasachstanKirill Bauer+4:40.20m
40LitauenVytautas Strolia+4:42.90m
41DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+4:54.50m
42ItalienElia Zeni+4:56.90m
43BulgarienBlagoy Todev+5:01.30m
44DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+5:03.60m
45PolenJan Gunka+5:09.80m
46USAVincent Bonacci+5:11.70m
47TschechienTomas Mikyska+5:16.10m
48BelgienThierry Langer+5:25.60m
49ItalienDidier Bionaz+5:26.30m
50PolenMarcin Zawół+5:26.80m
51RumänienGeorge Marian Coltea+5:28.20m
52SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+5:28.60m
53ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+5:30.00m
54FinnlandHeikki Laitinen+5:35.60m
55SchwedenEmil Nykvist+5:41.60m
56LitauenMaksim Fomin+5:50.80m
57UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+5:56.60m
58EstlandKristo Siimer+5:57.80m
59SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+5:58.60m
60BelgienCesar Beauvais+6:02.00m
61USAMaxime Germain+6:05.80m
62ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+6:09.90m
63SlowenienLovro Planko+6:10.70m
64TschechienVitezslav Hornig+6:11.00m
65ItalienLukas Hofer+6:17.40m
66ÖsterreichMagnus Oberhauser+6:19.50m
67PolenKonrad Badacz+6:21.60m
68JapanMikito Tachizaki+6:34.90m
69SchweizJames Pacal+6:50.40m
70BulgarienVladimir Iliev+6:53.90m
71SchwedenPeppe Femling+6:58.80m
72TschechienAdam Václavík+6:58.90m
73ÖsterreichDominic Unterweger+7:04.60m
74USAJake Brown+7:05.00m
75MoldauMaksim Makarov+7:13.20m
76SlowenienAnton Vidmar+7:23.70m
77UkraineDenys Nasyko+7:25.90m
78USACampbell Wright+7:29.00m
79KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+7:31.50m
80UkraineTaras Lesiuk+7:31.80m
81UkraineDmytrii Hrushchak+7:51.30m
82TschechienMikulas Karlik+7:53.30m
83EstlandRaido Ränkel+8:03.20m
84MoldauPavel Magazeev+8:03.90m
85TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+8:08.90m
86LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+8:23.00m
87KanadaLogan Pletz+8:27.60m
88SüdkoreaDujin Choi+8:40.40m
89LitauenTomas Kaukenas+8:43.60m
90KroatienKrešimir Crnković+8:48.70m
91DänemarkRasmus Schiellerup+9:10.20m
92SlowakeiDamian Cesnek+9:48.20m
93PolenKacper Gunka+9:48.30m
94KasachstanVladislav Kireyev+9:50.30m
95JapanKiyomasa Ojima+10:02.50m
96SpanienRoberto Piqueras Garcia+10:11.70m
97LitauenJokubas Mackine+10:37.60m
98BulgarienAnton Sinapov+10:50.90m
99RumänienRaul Antonio Flore+11:04.70m
100JapanMasaharu Yamamoto+11:07.30m
101FinnlandJoni Mustonen+11:11.80m
102MoldauMihail Usov+11:35.80m
103KanadaTrevor KiersDNF
103EstlandMehis UdamDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø806
2NorwegenJohannes Dale-Skjevdal714
3NorwegenTarjei Bø708
4NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen582
5NorwegenEndre Strømsheim549
6NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid548
7SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma476
8DeutschlandBenedikt Doll465
9DeutschlandJohannes Kühn444
10ItalienTommaso Giacomel431